Beth Center Softball Stats

Hitting
Name Team ABRH2B3BHRRBIBAVG
Lea CoffmanBurrell178120010291
Brooke ClelandPenn-Trafford541532809241
Kayla RupertoLaurel33724408131
Mackenzie LatessLaurel271019408281
Adrian NardoneNorth Catholic321219418281
Haleigh ZimmermanIndiana721727718290
Lindsay SchmidtCanon-McMillan22515617211
Tori RadvanFreeport452027807291
MaKenzie FreemanSouth Side22516416161
Trisha SpeicherFreedom491428826251
Haylee HolmanAmbridge371221716221
Emma ArmstrongPenn-Trafford421021716211
Kim KuzmaAmbridge26813206191
Lexi KlattSouthmoreland491524406200
Jane GarverLigonier Valley641026406320
Jillian DurstPlum26519435161
Sydney PayneSouth Side16411225171
Maddie FlowersAlbert Gallatin381526715201
Ally DeJidasFreeport432526835191
Rachel MartindaleNorth Allegheny703234915170
Alexandra DillnerNorwin23410315130
Kayla SantucciBurrell25821804201
Nina GrandeySerra Catholic23016224141
Jess DeanSouth Park3814261204151
Madison LampeWest Greene31721624181
Alex BuppAmbridge391126314231
Karli HackerSeneca Valley24415124151
Laura FoxHempfield431126634151
Maddy HershbergerAlbert Gallatin31418814251
Lindsey PenzMontour19411404121
Leslie RozanskiNorth Hills141841491
Bailey BellTrinity20911204101
Bailee BertaniNorwin31717524191
Hailey FreemanCanon-McMillan110620471
Makayla BlairDeer Lakes1106304121
Grace HigginsCanon-McMillan153821451
Kylie PolandTrinity173920491
Mollie CharltonApollo-Ridge431922434261
Jess MathenySouthmoreland461822814110
Kylee WynnApollo-Ridge441521214220
Kam KellyDerry38121870470
Olivia UlamCanon-McMillan1537434120
Jesse FehrsNeshannock151740480
Faith MillerSouthmoreland45142180490
Faith JohnstonJeannette50823624230
Charity HendersonSouthmoreland441119204120
Lexi YatesSouth Fayette582123624130
Madison PotteigerSouth Fayette521220334170
Liv GoerdtSouth Fayette461715414120
Haylie BrunsonMt. Pleasant721323624150
Sophia GodzackBelle Vernon0011304140
Aubry SkeelLeechburg8015303161
Sara ClarkBurrell9214203151
Alexis HrivnakSpringdale11312723170
McKenna PierceLeechburg215181143131
Cam MurphyShaler726213131
Sydney SenayCanon-McMillan21316303141
Olivia StetzSouth Allegheny1209423131
Payton ListBeaver1178203111
Brenna ThomasAmbridge132920371
Brooke AtkinsLaurel22415353171
Makayla MunchinskiLatrobe16410513121
Emi CurcioFrazier2410151013101
Alyssa SchofieldPlum2141380371
Skylar FisherUnion21913413141
Victoria ShimkoNorwin346211203181
Addie TaggBaldwin121710361
Maya KozupAvonworth32018203141
Rachel ElsenheimerWaynesburg21411303131
Emily SchmuckerLatrobe182900371
Marissa HoeschSteel Valley101510361
Ariana GarrowayEllwood City261713503141
Kayla MiehlBethel Park81410341
Kylie SinnCarmichaels592829543160
Emily SchmidtFreeport472022703150
Anna PetermanPenns Manor281613113100
Marie IoanilliEllwood City241511303140
Emma LittlePenn-Trafford35416813190
Tyson MartinSouthmoreland3871730380
Courtney McKlveenLigonier Valley662829503300
Carlee LamaczPenn-Trafford30213513140
Neena PietropaoloFox Chapel57162441330
Lexi DawsonBeaver1797423140
Lexie ShiderlyMohawk34714203130
Kristen ChomosNorth Allegheny621825703230
Lauren BernettSouth Fayette391515213150
Abby KingConnellsville862131923190
Erin LuffyKnoch230860380
Kaia ZungriLaurel Highlands38813403100
Hannah GnibusMt. Pleasant721624923170
Abby FullemSouthmoreland4841630390
Kira BrownKiski Area417800390
Alley BushIndiana6361211390
Natalie WoitasSpringdale3311212131
Auveonna PerkinsValley401221260
Allyssa SchmidtWest Mifflin43831250
Kristen KnappLeechburg15820532190
Cara FioreBurrell1691732270
Lindsay SteeberBelle Vernon20210251
Kate HartShady Side Academy50520231
Jasmine HillMarion Center52400211
Jersey WiseWest Greene1611242291
Caitlyn GuerrieroSeton LaSalle816202111
McKenna LampeWest Greene35726112271
Kaci AldersonChartiers-Houston15311402111
Isabella DeGoriQuaker Valley14310412101
Gabby FischettiPlum17012902211
Kaitlyn WoodlingSouth Side131920291
Taylor LudwickElizabeth Forward28619522161
Kalsey DenkSouth Allegheny90610201
Yasmine LoganPenn Hills30211221
Brooke MartinSteel Valley63440251
Maura MarstonPlum32230281
Olivia LoganMoon23615412151
Angalee BeallFranklin Regional1731112261
Elizabeth ClarkBurrell145941261
Sarah HelffrichAvonworth44727832221
Kaitlyn RizorWest Greene568341552291
Emma HoffnerHempfield39623912191
Alyssa YoungMohawk381422512101
Ali SniegockiBethel Park141822231
Mattie TelegraphisMonessen2521450251
Reagan MillikenBethel Park18510502111
Savanna AhlbornHomer-Center291816322131
Alexandra BrentzelNorwin22612412131
Britney WilsonWest Allegheny4819261022171
Ella BrookmanChartiers-Houston2641471271
Kaylee WithrowLaurel171960251
Sydney CalderaroVincentian Academy1709512111
Rylea HlatkyAlbert Gallatin27101410281
Sara ZimmermanIndiana702536932151
Lauren LoberChartiers-Houston1417422101
Jordan TallmanLatrobe40210261
Mackenzie ZangThomas Jefferson291114212110
Morgan NedleyPenn-Trafford42420612160
Anna ResnikElizabeth Forward2131031280
Bailey ZidekApollo-Ridge382018312180
Gianna CopelliDerry4181851210
Maria SuttonAlbert Gallatin28712602110
Morgan ShupeApollo-Ridge481720312210
Tomasina SciarettaCentral Valley56023222120
Jahla BrayMcKeesport52200220
Ashley MicholasSouth Fayette48151930290
Autumn ShoganMt. Pleasant61824702130
Cassie CarlsonBaldwin130520260
Grace AlbitzSouth Park34813422100
Kaylee ColtLigonier Valley63324902230
Sadie MillerConnellsville63112440290
Kasey ScearsChartiers-Houston112411280
M. GrillNorth Catholic37613202140
Allison BaumDerry3761320220
Brin HunterMcGuffey64200240
Alex BondiPeters Township622402110
Charlie ConferBurrell122430250
Emma BlissLaurel Highlands3181010230
Ashley OrischakHempfield3131042290
Jessica PersinHempfield3261040260
Peyton VitikacsLaurel Highlands295910250
Kasandra CessnaKiski Area39912402110
Abi CmarLigonier Valley531316322190
Amelia HerzerFox Chapel5151530240
Melanie TaylorNorth Hills73230260
Ashlee SelemboRinggold50141441280
Breannan ColvilleCentral Valley50013012200
Camryn DummNorthern Cambria163410280
Haley ResoskyRinggold531213202180
MiKaela CollinsRiverview00200260
Haley BeardsleyUpper St. Clair00210220
Katelyn DavisRiverview401320190
Gianna SciulloBethel Park501010160
Jordan FrenchBelle Vernon701221181
Lauren CayeBethel Park30511111
Shayleigh GulvasDuBois Central Catholic42610121
Hayley SomersFrazier31400110
Elizabeth QuattroneSerra Catholic20220141
Emma MackulinWest Mifflin94912191
Annie ModrickWest Mifflin31300121
Elli KotarCanon-McMillan21201131
Emma BeachemRiverside10100121
Kendra RupertoLaurel20200121
Savannah AdamsBentworth32311111
Mikala SwearingenSouth Allegheny16314100121
Isabella SciulloBethel Park83710141
Madison TaylorSouth Allegheny70640151
Maura RyanGateway61521121
Maura CerraDeer Lakes60520111
Makenzie MihalkoNorwin60520131
Abby AllenCanon-McMillan51410111
Kelsey StonerBlackhawk51420121
Bre PainterCharleroi50420101
Isabella FarmerWest Mifflin18014611101
Christina PasinskiSouth Allegheny1301050161
Alyssa CappaRiverview83631121
Grace SmithElizabeth Forward20315511191
Hadley HorenskySeton LaSalle81620191
Kaitlyn CochenourNeshannock42300151
Kathryn BarchFrazier19714621101
Emma KennedyGateway1531163191
Rikki WybleBurrell113830141
Madison KirkwoodSouth Allegheny72512141
Bailey NicolBeaver74510151
Hannah BrewerLatrobe71520121
Emily BuchleitnerWest Mifflin62421171
Abbey FroehlichPlum30211121
Kamaria KellyFranklin Regional30200131
Karlyn BayerChartiers-Houston121810171
Brianna AmosWest Greene1801210171
Selena PhillipsWaynesburg93620111
Theresa WilsonSewickley Academy90611101
Maggie GoebelSewickley Academy60410101
Margret RussoNeshannock30210101
Anna DamicoFranklin Regional30200141
Emily BohnaBrownsville32200121
Morgan ShingledeckerGrove City31200131
Anna FerrucciEllwood City381225401121
Sydney KirkwoodSouth Allegheny20113911111
Halaena BlakleyUnion17711421111
Rylee EvansFrazier2241440181
Annalia PaoliAlbert Gallatin331421321141
Angelina LaMarcaMontour1117301111
Shayna PostlerBethel Park110721171
Mia HorwattBurrell82550131
Jess LichotaPenn-Trafford1681070161
Alysha CutriBishop Canevin37623811341
Maura PasqualeSeneca Valley134831131
Hannah YortyMonessen131821121
Megan CelaschiFrazier1871151161
MacKenzie LakePlum25315901201
Maddie ChaplaButler51320121
Franklin Regional2231322151
Emilee HohenshelBeaver1247301111
Anneliese ProbeckHampton71421191
Ella RichardsShaler70420171
Zoe StaleyAmbridge71421161
Savannah BerklovichFrazier1821012161
Brynnae CoeKnoch1801032111
Alexandra PetersAmbridge29171611171
Dominique RaughtAvonworth4002231191
Sklyer TortoreaShaler111630111
Kylee GoodmanWaynesburg112610161
Sara RussellNorwin2421351171
Mallory HallockFranklin Regional130712171
Leah LoganAvonworth4042011191
Delaney GirvinAlbert Gallatin2251120141
Cleo McMahanIndiana501725511121
Bethany WittigNorth Hills40230141
Jenna GoreckiMt. Lebanon40220131
Sydney HunterGateway1467231121
Brooke McCannaWestern Beaver41210131
Trinity MurphyShady Side Academy40201141
Emma MorganTrinity163821161
Lauren BisignaniLatrobe82400111
Aubri HogsettBrownsville21120101
Jessica LaPorteKeystone Oaks63311121
Ke. MillerWestern Beaver21100111
Lauryn RougeuxErie McDowell42200131
Anna GunbyConemaugh Valley41200121
Mia MeholickDuBois Central Catholic42200121
Nya AdamsRinggold5419261021180
Lily RockwellThomas Jefferson23511501100
Kearson WagnerSeneca Valley2151040190
Shyann KomaraFreedom512124621110
Emma MuirBlackhawk135640140
Sierra LaDonneKeystone Oaks134600180
Abby OesterlingWest Shamokin502723611120
Alexis BonatchIndiana571426101160
Taylor DusenberryMapletown110530120
Shae-Lynn QuinnUnion114521170
Raquel ZarlingoUnion93421140
Courtney MoyerKiski Area341115151160
Autumn PowellFreeport48621401180
Haley ScheckFreedom2341020170
Trinity VossMohawk37516321160
Ashley NoelLatrobe142611140
Sydney TresslerGreensburg Salem28512611100
Riley CulleitonVincentian Academy70300150
Morgan GralewskiVincentian Academy71310110
Kristen MesickSouth Park72320120
Megan PollingerWest Allegheny471620341130
Sidney ShaefferApollo-Ridge45119321160
Mackenzie EgleyArmstrong3881623180
Lexie YoungWest Shamokin571624621200
Maci PriddyWest Allegheny431418801140
Claire ZimmermanSeneca Valley122511150
Zoe MaloneUpper St. Clair24111021130
Madisen LavelleBethel Park122530120
Mara IagnemmaSouth Fayette531222201110
Kaley JosephWest Allegheny46919701140
Myrna BreegleLigonier Valley27111120190
Madison ShantaFreeport3261340160
Megan PovichShaler52210130
Angelina McCorkleElizabeth Forward50210140
Rachel ZonaNew Castle50200120
Julia WilliamsUnion103401150
Olivia ShimerLeechburg50210170
Alyssa GoldstromWest Allegheny331313101140
Kierra WaywoodYough521220701150
Anna BlumBeaver136540160
Haleigh KarcherThomas Jefferson29111201110
Ashley AdamsNorth Allegheny53220401120
Alex WunderlichUpper St. Clair245930110
Mylaina PendoCalifornia164621160
Mikayla GoukerWest Mifflin115430120
Aliya NicholPurchase Line173600120
Kennedy EddyWest Shamokin46191623170
Olivia PersinHempfield3541240170
Sierra PattersonWest Shamokin511917551180
Abby ChalovichThomas Jefferson187610140
Selena BittenbenderFreedom124410150
Morgan BonenbergerNorth Hills31101120
Meadow WhitingWilmington31100110
Alli ResetarWest Mifflin31100120
Audrey BarbusIndiana65122140190
Grace SwigartUpper St. Clair2598411120
Meadow LokaitisBishop Canevin381412011170
Autumn DonatelliNorthern Cambria194610130
Kassidy SmithPenns Manor35121112150
Madison BarkerIndiana5571700170
Alexia BrownPine-Richland264820130
Chloe SzczepaniakNorth Allegheny56717401120
Mercedes SicklesLaurel Highlands275800120
Natalie KingFreeport2711820150
Sammie McGheeYough5161500190
Mia RanieriCarmichaels621818301110
Larkyn CrowePenns Manor2888611120
Kylie RossMontour71211130
McKayla BodaCalifornia144411150
Ally TomicekPine-Richland72200140
Carissa BatemanDerry3661030130
Brenna NolfeBishop Canevin36181021190
Lexis ShawleyMt. Pleasant69219601130
Sydney KanuchMt. Pleasant66121833170
Paige StevensonUpper St. Clair238610130
Cheyenne ShandorBaldwin40111120
Kate McCurdyUnion81210140
Amber WilkesPeters Township41120160
Maegan ShetterlySouthmoreland203500130
Adeline TaggBaldwin40100110
Tori WashinskiFrazier131330100
Leah BarlettArmstrong411920180
Maddie WagnerFreeport335720130
Alanna MeloyDerry385810140
Chloe PatzArmstrong4941010160
Abby TomaykoPenns Manor359711190
Lydia McIlwainWest Shamokin368710140
Jordan SinzRinggold397711160
Alexis JellisonDerry356611100
Kelli MesickSouth Park122210120
Bria WhipkeyCarmichaels144201160
Hanna PausekHempfield251320170
Carley RosenbergerArmstrong103100140
Mekenzie SokolBelle Vernon00330140
Mackenzie BookerValley00811180
Rylee GattoValley00200140
Olivia HamelMt. Lebanon20000100
Kierston WormsleyWashington20000100
Lydia GuthrieDeer Lakes00342170
Nyriah MolnarBelle Vernon00100130
Kylee CerminaraSeton LaSalle30010160
NegleyCentral Martinsburg02310120
Emily AmotoMt. Lebanon21730081
Brianna ThompsonSpringdale401354090
Vicki BiagettiCarrick10300020
Anne BetlerRiverview501010050
Katelyn StokanPeters Township33600040
Ella KeeblerMt. Lebanon20430060
Natalie FrenchBelle Vernon701330041
Mekenzie RedaMapletown30541041
Macee CreeMapletown30520031
Susan HillBeaver36511011
Reece HasleyDeer Lakes30500011
Katie WhiteButler30500001
Mackenzie DunnKarns City33520021
Angelina PepeNorwin30400010
Molly CollinsRiverview30411040
Hannah MenschBlackhawk30410020
Kiera WittRochester30400000
Sarah CowellFranklin Regional30410050
L CrichlowEllis School40510000
Madeline RitenourMt. Lebanon50630000
Kali HarrisMars65712050
Megan FenstermakerParkland21220001
Caroline RiveraParkland21200031
Kennedy PikulaSouth Allegheny10010720101
Annalynn WharryNew Castle40420031
Samantha BenedictBeaver Falls22200051
Kate AlexanderFranklin Regional30300021
Hannah DusenberryMapletown80851021
Lois BennettAvonworth10100011
Samantha TresslerBrownsville30310001
Savannah JohnsonWashington10100001
Savannah UrbanBrownsville30310001
Maddie WilliamsSteel Valley30310011
Sky RaypushLeechburg00300000
Aimee JohnsonValley20200001
Lindsay HillBlackhawk10110001
Shelby KorzarianBaldwin20210011
Natalie TomSerra Catholic50510041
Kate MyersApollo-Ridge18100001
Bailey DarnellConnellsville11110011
Jordan HendersonGateway30310011
Madison WannerHampton31320031
Sarah StitchSerra Catholic20200021
Juliana EvansNew Castle40410031
Anna DurbinWest Greene10101001
Lizzie HorvatPenn-Trafford11110001
Arianna ErkaHampton31310031
Alyssa WintersSewickley Academy30300001
Brianna GoodwinWest Greene21210041
Maria BuffaliniVincentian Academy20200001
Emma HammQuaker Valley30300031
Tab PalakRochester10100001
Garrah MilochikKarns City22210021
Mikayla SalleseQuaker Valley40420001
Grace WoodlingSouth Side51511021
Maria FratangeloKeystone Oaks42420001
Morgan NegleyHopewell22210021
Abby SchellerNorth Hills30310021
BreAnn JacksonWest Greene10100021
Paige ElmerCentral Valley10110021
A. TimbarEllis School40410021
Mackenzie AlavaThomas Jefferson22210031
Cailey GottschalkVincentian Academy20200001
Reese HasleyDeer Lakes20200011
Marryka BeckCanon-McMillan10110001
Kassie CavanaghSeneca Valley12100021
Julia PlattKeystone Oaks20200021
Shyanne LundyDuBois Central Catholic22201031
Juliann JohnsonFrazier100910011
Emma RitchieLeechburg20318800251
Lauren YuhasWest Mifflin19917100081
Kaitlyn ConardSerra Catholic82741091
Paige CampbellBlackhawk83740071
Emily WilhelmSpringdale83721051
Alexis RiskeSeton LaSalle82740021
Kayla HartnettSteel Valley70630011
Salena JuquayBaldwin1301122021
Hannah MassDeer Lakes13011610121
Mirjana HutnikPeters Township62500011
Nikkita VojnikGateway60530001
Makenna NegleyButler60510001
Bayleigh McCulloughTrinity60500021
Katelyn RamaleyHopewell1641320051
Olivia MadeySeneca Valley101810041
Hannah GallagherMontour100821061
Alexis BarlockSewickley Academy100821021
Tori MartranoShaler53421031
Bailey RickenbrodeKnoch2041621031
Kendall LightcapSewickley Academy100820001
Stella SwansonSt. Joseph51410031
Frankie Lynn DuddyLaurel50410041
Jade RennerWest Greene28122600251
Maddi MarcianoPeters Township93700021
Kallie KretzlerNorth Hills90731031
Amelia JohnsonVincentian Academy1301000001
Jocelyn PolonoliCharleroi1701333001
Madison CarrSerra Catholic1731320071
Hannah BradfieldHampton80622031
Casey BornakWest Mifflin82651061
Carly AgnewMontour40300001
Cierra GaziCharleroi40310001
Katie BabiradBentworth40300001
Raelyn BoyerQuaker Valley40310001
Abbie McCleanMontour40300031
Shay HagermanNorth Hills40320041
Chloe HonickSerra Catholic816100111
Lily WilsonAlbert Gallatin41310031
Chelsea CarozzaSouth Park42310001
Brookelle HolbyBaldwin40300001
Ava SwansonSt. Joseph40310001
Kaitlyn MuncieMcGuffey40300001
Molly ColemanSt. Joseph40310001
Sara DeHaasBellefonte40310001
Morgan WetzelCentral Mountain40310001
Rachael McCauleyCranberry40310051
Maia CogleyDuBois Central Catholic42300021
Haileigh ReedClaysburg-Kimmel42310041
A. GibbsDonegal42300001
Kaitlyn ConstantinoClarion41300011
Stephanie ReiderDonegal40300021
Maralee CaldanaBald Eagle Area41300001
Bella HenzlerHampton1861332081
Lindsay HansSeneca Valley73501021
Tylar RafailSpringdale72510041
Morgan FallerBlackhawk70500051
Maia FerraBurrell1431001041
Neleh NogayNeshannock70500001
Meghan FissoreAvonworth1421010061
Taylor EcklesCanon-McMillan1431061081
Olivia LombardoLaurel2121500041
Alina MattsonSewickley Academy70520011
Sophie SchmuckerLatrobe103700041
Jaycee HaidzeHighlands101730061
Abby KaneFranklin Regional2311660031
Chloe FabioPlum135931051
Elizabeth ArnoldVincentian Academy1921341051
Quinn HughesKnoch2221552021
Jordan PinneriElizabeth Forward2221520091
Hailee CulbertsonNorwin2561760051
Bella HessChartiers-Houston2521751061
Kelly DulaneyParkland30200031
Julia MapleMars63401061
Faith MartinCharleroi90630011
Kayla GrattonGateway1501053081
Megan TothGreensburg Salem31200001
E DelilloNeshannock60400021
Kylie SimmsWest Greene30210061
N. ReeseMcGuffey30210001
MackPenn Hills30200001
Emma StockThomas Jefferson92620031
Gemma DesanzoBlackhawk30200001
Reese HammQuaker Valley62410061
Maddie HessQuaker Valley61410021
Kacey WellerHopewell92610021
Caitlin McCarthyHampton30200041
Kailey StoverMapletown30230001
Emma GuineeMars32200031
Lexxie FiteSerra Catholic60420011
Emilie SnyderBentworth32201021
Lindsey ThomasPeters Township32200041
Kaia IversonEllis School31210031
Emma RedlingerUpper St. Clair30200011
Natalia PetzelSerra Catholic30210011
Sophia PiattKeystone Oaks123810061
Becca SeamensNeshannock33210031
Morgan ReedKiski Area30200011
Maria ChutkoNorth Hills32201011
Gracie ReinkeLeechburg30210031
Amber CollinsMontour30220001
C. BechtoldErie McDowell31210011
Hallie DivittisAmbridge30220001
Gia WoodsKeystone Oaks32201031
Megan HamiltonConemaugh Valley31210001
E. DeHaasBellefonte30201001
Kaylie BruceCranberry32210011
Andrea WatsonCranberry31201001
Carley SemancikDuBois Central Catholic31210011
Grace AikensPunxsutawney31200011
Payton SimkoClarion31220001
Monica GourleyKnoch2921921031
Brianna SersevicElizabeth Forward20213500141
Carly CookNorwin2071332081
Amanda FischerKnoch1721150071
Marissa MeliusKnoch140950001
Riley LewisHopewell141920081
Sarah KondratikCharleroi110720001
Emily NovakSteel Valley114730011
Maddie BoydLaurel110700061
M. CalahanWestern Beaver81510001
Lydia QualgiaHampton82530041
Jasmine DemaskeJefferson-Morgan81520021
JenkinsAvella80510001
Malliah ShreckCranberry83510021
Kate HondruPeters Township103641061
Alaura McHenryLatrobe50302021
Abigail GehrMars52320051
Liana MorrealeNorth Catholic50300001
Shelby GogalSt. Joseph154930011
Leia DayHopewell103601051
Autumn PettinatoButler50310011
Alyssa RagerTrinity50300001
Lanie FrenchQuaker Valley2051210021
Emily DavisAvonworth50300021
Emma KollarNorthern Cambria52310011
Maddie GrossSeneca Valley102610031
J. PiattKeystone Oaks52310041
Madison ForsythePenn-Trafford1761001021
Gianna TrottUnion1781020021
Joelle BoyerQuaker Valley122710041
Marissa SchuckmanSeton LaSalle120730031
Delaney McHughOakland Catholic191111320111
Annabella SchueltzLigonier Valley717410011
Alaina TaylorMars74430021
Maera WilliamsHighlands70410021
Paige TruaxThomas Jefferson147800051
Payton LoweyConnellsville143840021
Katie SeabrightMcGuffey70400001
Abby VanceAlbert Gallatin141850071
Madison SlowinskiFreedom581233800211
Hailey McCunnMarion Center2341320021
Hannah CalderaroVincentian Academy160940021
Madi FischerSouth Side164910031
Mariah DeriggiFranklin Regional91530031
Lily EberleinQuaker Valley92510061
Izzy ManninoMontour93511041
Natalie MarshallAvonworth49627450171
Kiera JonesLeechburg112643051
Emilee WaldropMars113613081
Casey BartonSeton LaSalle110601001
Sophie BrandonKnoch110600001
Audry LawrenceFreedom138710081
Alexi ArgyrosElizabeth Forward131710051
Mia BurdConnellsville782441830151
Kendelle WestonMonessen2301232091
Tara SpeicherFreedom501626500151
Jordan NovakLatrobe2531330021
Logan HartmanFrazier271314330121
Courtney UphamMohawk27121410081
Nicolette KloesChartiers-Houston80411021
Mary SmithnoskyMt. Pleasant781339810141
Melina BufaliniHopewell60330021
Laney LewisHopewell40200051
Caroline DynkaBurrell81410011
A. MitchellHempfield41200001
Caroline McSheaOakland Catholic183900031
Leah YoderNorwin1658300101
Alyssa PageFreedom44200031
Lizzie FiteSerra Catholic80420061
Maddy AbramowiczNorthgate60321021
Jade JanssensMars22100031
Olivia WaldropMars62310011
Francesca BeighleyPlum61301061
Katie ReedCharleroi80440001
Sheridan JohnsonWashington20110001
Kailey JohnstonLigonier Valley22100011
Randi ThomasWashington20100001
Natalie RodgersLatrobe21100011
Melanie MienkePlum83440021
Brooke CossWaynesburg40210021
Meadow ConleyNorthgate20101011
Graci FairmanThomas Jefferson146711041
Leah LindleyBentworth60310041
Emily PollockAvella40200001
Olivia YurinkoFranklin Regional84441021
New Castle40200011
M EliserNew Castle40200021
Mackenzie CarpenterWest Greene80431081
Alex CarperMcKeesport40210031
Marlaina BozekTrinity142740041
Kiersten ZimmermanApollo-Ridge20100001
California40200001
Taylor BoydCharleroi60311001
P AbramowiczNorthgate20100011
Alexis PrejsnarShenango80430021
Micayla KellySerra Catholic20110011
Tatum VernerLeechburg161830071
Phoebe WentzellCharleroi40200001
F DuddyLaurel40200001
Natalia MarinchekDerry20100001
Kayla SmallNew Brighton20100021
Hannah AllenPenn-Trafford41200041
Aliyah RotharmelSouth Allegheny81461061
Madison HansSeneca Valley62312001
Nichole MaleskiSerra Catholic40200021
Jennifer WallerSerra Catholic20110021
Paige SneddonMt. Lebanon61300001
Brooke MarklandElizabeth Forward40220001
Carrera SutherlandCanon-McMillan20120021
Lauren LutzVincentian Academy40201021
Grace TaylorKeystone Oaks163800061
Allison McGeeMars22100021
A. SchafferCarrick20110001
Grace RougeauxMarion Center20100001
A. SnyderBeth-Center20100001
Natasha YarowenkoWest Allegheny41200001
Abby PentzCurwensville22100011
Jordan SnyderThomas Jefferson20100001
Hannah PettitWest Greene22100021
Lilly HawkKnoch20110011
Sydney KasperHampton21110011
Julia EhrmanSeneca Valley44211021
Hannah TurtzerAlbert Gallatin22100021
Keirstyn BeckerUnited40200031
Hanna CroweBeaver20100021
Bella VozarLeechburg20110001
Maria SchrecengostHampton43210021
Jordan PonchioneUnited20100001
Haley RichertBethel Park42201031
Vanessa MillerLaurel20101031
Lexi FergConemaugh Valley20110011
Union21110011
L. GardnerBellefonte40201001
Hanna LauckBellefonte40220001
Avery SickeriDuBois Central Catholic42211021
Madison KnisleyClaysburg-Kimmel21110031
Jasmine KennedyClaysburg-Kimmel23110001
Holly HartmanPunxsutawney20110011
M. BieseckerDonegal41210001
Madison BaileyJames Buchanan40200011
Emily DuncanCranberry40210021
Megan HaddenCranberry41201011
Frankilyn DuddyLaurel42210001
Maddie GriffinLigonier Valley633131120110
Erica GazdikFreedom27101330070
Abby StanleyAvonworth1909100120
Jeana McCrackenQuaker Valley190900080
Riley PrughWest Shamokin511824530260
Ella JansenFreedom172820090
Jaden CoxGreensburg Central Catholic321215310120
Taylor BojtosLigonier Valley622529410160
Clara NiglioMoon154720060
Julie ShinavskiSouth Park45421800180
Nikki BearerNorthern Cambria153710010
Jessica CekadaHighlands151700010
Alyssa CarozzaSouth Park157710000
Taylor LokaitisBishop Canevin411919340170
Kylie ZoureliasHighlands131620010
Maddie ClarkMohawk26111200050
Emma AugustineYough115510000
Bailey BeacomHighlands2201010030
Ashley GushCalifornia2241010080
Megan AndreeKiski Area31111410010
Jess KleinFox Chapel51523300120
Nikki MellingerGreensburg Salem3851740040
Jenna EngleFreedom95420050
Jenna TallmanLatrobe181860020
Jordan SibertWaynesburg92420050
Jenna DefrancoCalifornia92410060
Mariah McCoySouth Side90420010
Hannah KippSt. Joseph91410010
Angie NardoneEllwood City34515400100
Chloe ColemanMoon2581140090
Katie HutterMt. Pleasant731532440110
Amber EarnestApollo-Ridge39151700090
Riana BooherGreensburg Central Catholic3071350070
Whitney ColeSouth Fayette71310010
Makinley MagillEllwood City28101231080
Katherine FoxMapletown70320020
Lexi RussellBeaver74310030
Mattalyn HarrLatrobe73320010
Madison EliasMoon73320010
Morgan OravitzHighlands140611020
Gabriella FranchockFreeport71310020
Belle PynosBlairsville71321040
Dani Jo MillerSouth Side71300010
Hailey KosiskoConnellsville70300000
L. MorrealeNorth Catholic26111140020
Maddy KineerConnellsville45151920080
Emily ConklinCarmichaels451219410180
Nikki RetortMohawk193800060
Dana CampbellPurchase Line120500030
Isabella CountrymanSerra Catholic120540030
Natalia GrecoEllwood City361415620150
Brooke LiebNorthern Cambria122520000
Audra SappNorth Allegheny120500010
Cat BarieAvonworth34114410100
Morgan StrawMarion Center174740040
Gina PetropolousMoon174710060
Bella DeMarkBishop Canevin39241651060
Kaybree BentonConnellsville76431310160
Maddy AndrejcikUpper St. Clair2751120070
Savannah MannsYough551022400100
Allison LoweryLaurel Highlands3061240030
Eden KrouseLigonier Valley52200000
Elizabeth KubancekMt. Lebanon50200010
Joie BeacomHighlands102400000
Marlee RennerCalifornia208811080
Jordan CruzCalifornia104420020
Kelsey DuvallSt. Joseph52210020
Jordan SmithFreedom53210030
Hayley PerezKeystone Oaks51200030
Ali MiklosSouth Park50200010
Taylor LavaleHempfield101420020
Charlyn BlackburnSouth Park4301750080
Kyla ServickEllwood City28711010110
Alayna MintzKiski Area5142040070
Kait HorrellPine-Richland234920010
Bella SkatellGreensburg Central Catholic36181431070
Kaitlin MorrisonSouth Park31121262070
Kara HooverConnellsville751629730130
Kaely KlonowskiWest Shamokin44517400120
Kailey LarcineseElizabeth Forward132520030
Bella BucyThomas Jefferson133530050
Sarah SawhookHighlands130500040
Fran LatinoMoon132530020
Harlie VanceAlbert Gallatin213841030
Emma HolarenCarmichaels631724110180
Haleigh NewellWest Shamokin42101641060
Hayden SturgeonPenns Manor29411200120
Gina RanieriCarmichaels691626510170
Courtney PoulichMt. Pleasant80330020
Jessica KrugNorthern Cambria163601050
Sandra SoltesBethel Park83321010
Regan BrodineNorth Allegheny671525500190
Olivia ShafferFreedom431216030110
Abbie SuttonNorth Catholic27151010030
Hannah ChristnerYough46817300110
Abby MortimoreJeannette381214200100
Alaina WhipkeyNorth Allegheny41101530070
Hanna DeLisioBishop Canevin3351220080
Sasha KenneyMonessen110411050
Loni ScottMonessen110410030
Sophia DollardNorth Allegheny110400050
Kassandra RoushMarion Center112400010
Bree BazeckBishop Canevin36191302090
Brylin HickmanJeannette36141320060
Chloe PerkinsGreensburg Salem204720050
Claire WhalenThomas Jefferson209710050
Sydney SheredyNorthern Cambria204712050
Emma RamettaApollo-Ridge431715510110
Ashley DeweeseAmbridge238820030
Joslyn HostetlerPine-Richland2941012060
Tiffany BruzdaGreensburg Salem3571242050
Mia ElySouth Fayette4171420070
Marissa CreaCentral Valley4101460090
Emily EutseySouthmoreland50617500120
Hanna BinekSouth Fayette212720050
Brooke BushmireSouth Fayette30100000
Sydnee MozickSouth Fayette31100010
Kaelyn DewarLaurel Highlands150510060
Brooke SerbinNorth Allegheny721224510110
Morgan HiltyPenn-Trafford60220000
Deanna GrattonGateway30130040
Bela BenceHomer-Center152500050
Mia LynnLigonier Valley452015210110
Carly WardPurchase Line121400000
Mallory GreenEast Allegheny30100000
Rena CarusoGreensburg Salem91300010
Ashley DicktonBlackhawk33111020
Katie ProofSteel Valley32110010
VonnysteeleMontour30110000
WelshChartiers Valley30101010
Megan LacyShaler32121010
Leyna MasonShenango30120010
Taylor MaggertLaurel Highlands182610050
Amber BaumillerFreedom30810300100
Shelby DobrzynskiMcGuffey30110000
Jordan HofeckerLigonier Valley31110020
Jenna BonneysteeleChartiers Valley30110020
Taryn SchmidtRiverside30100010
Maddie BergerDerry275910000
Bella NordicHampton30100020
Demi RossCentral Valley30100000
Allie PradyPenn-Trafford182640040
Laney MonroeMarion Center155521030
Megan HakelLigonier Valley62210000
Anna ZierdenPeters Township31100010
Genna BargeEllis School30101010
Lindsey StormerLigonier Valley31100020
Savannah RaymondLaurel Highlands30110000
Haley PellaArmstrong30100000
Katie MooreMarion Center122400030
Brittney FritersKarns City31110000
Clara BarrMcGuffey32110000
Abigail FarmerWest Mifflin64211020
Sarah MooreMcGuffey31110000
T. SchaeferNorth Catholic32100010
Leah HartzbergPine-Richland182620020
Bri HottenfellerSeton LaSalle60210050
Gracie ZisisMonessen31100000
Sarah BootsEllwood City31100010
Kamryn MarcusFranklin Regional30110010
Lacey KaleShenango30101020
Katie HerrodWaynesburg31110000
Tyler TurkThomas Jefferson31100020
Alyssa FryKiski Area31100000
Paytun WiernikMontour30110000
Rachel MarsdenErie McDowell61220000
Jensen MillerNew Castle31110010
Hailey StifflerConemaugh Valley31110010
Maria AndersonCranberry31110000
Rebekah ClaarClaysburg-Kimmel30101020
L. MillerDonegal30100020
Kirstyn AthertonJames Buchanan30110010
Jenna MongoldJames Buchanan31110000
Maddie SpencerJames Buchanan31110000
Jordynn ParkDonegal30100020
Kylee YothersConnellsville731524600130
Madison EllsworthCarmichaels611720300140
Alexa NagyKiski Area49121630020
Addy BaustertApollo-Ridge43101440060
Taylor-Lynn FinkenJeannette43414210120
Grace JohnstonJeannette50151610080
Taylor GlowaSouth Park256831050
Carissa CaldwellGreensburg Salem224720050
Shelbee McCannCarmichaels631120420120
Sara OrndoffGreensburg Central Catholic38141200050
Anna VitaleGreensburg Central Catholic38412200130
Bri BogaczOakland Catholic197610060
Toni SchaeferMoon197640030
K. BurkeNorth Catholic163500000
Kasey StorkelGreensburg Salem294930040
Anastazia HerbstFreeport297930020
Billie AgugliaNorth Catholic294941090
Jena HixsonConnellsville711422100110
Chloe HayesArmstrong3971220030
Lyndsi UraniUniontown130410010
Bella RegnaThomas Jefferson135420020
Rayna BuzaNorthern Cambria135420030
Taylor DavisFreeport239710020
Riley KilgoreArmstrong4351330090
Abby GoldbergHomer-Center40111221060
K. HagerUniontown100310000
Mackenzie BakerSeneca Valley103300050
Aliya SchraederSouth Fayette511815310100
Macaela MorrellBishop Canevin173530080
Jillian SchererRinggold581217320110
Mattie WhiteGreensburg Salem313921050
Jackie WilkinsonCentral Valley3801110070
Chloe PaughPeters Township71210040
Sydney PetrowskiLaurel Highlands284800010
Elika MoweryCanon-McMillan71220010
Gionna DeLucaGateway71221020
Kara MarshallWest Shamokin72210030
Madison SmithLatrobe71210000
Maddie TrostMoon142400010
Deyvn TritschBeaver71210030
Diana HannanWest Allegheny326931030
Ella ZiglearCalifornia185500040
Emma NeelSouth Fayette110300010
Emma KilgoreArmstrong330941050
McKenzie KellyFrazier110311010
Hadley SleithYough4181100040
Lauren SukayGreensburg Central Catholic3010800060
Nina ChristopherLigonier Valley3010810030
Angela CostaWest Allegheny45612700120
Angela KobuckGreensburg Salem152400020
Bri McDonoughNorth Allegheny152400060
Alyssa MillerPine-Richland150400000
Kendall GomezOakland Catholic192500030
Michaela BanArmstrong4331110040
Maggie CypherArmstrong4451140060
Autumn MaerkleOakland Catholic126300020
Kylie HeidCentral Valley360930050
Danielle OrendiUpper St. Clair40110000
Karri AlbertiniUpper St. Clair205510030
Brailee PriceUnited42101000
Destinee BowenApollo-Ridge3215810050
Sarah PierceIndiana40100010
MacKenzie WannerMonessen40100000
Alora DunmireJeannette121300050
Jenna JacobsCalifornia41100010
Taylor SofrankoMt. Pleasant410100000
Hannah SchookWest Allegheny287710060
Anna HarmonSpringdale42110030
Miranda GibbonsPenns Manor40100020
Megan TimkoPurchase Line40100020
Julia SimpsonPine-Richland282740060
Cameron MeierTrinity40110000
Madison WillareSt. Joseph40110010
Caeley SchererVincentian Academy40100010
Mia UrbaniMarion Center124310030
Rachel BowenUnion42100030
Lily ShychuckSouth Side83200000
Sydney StahlKeystone Oaks82220020
Ashley WrubleDuBois Central Catholic41100020
Maddie CorneliusCranberry40100020
Kara MayConnellsville58151431070
Hannah CorvinSouthmoreland295700000
Kelsi TerzolinoHempfield251600030
Bella VargulishLigonier Valley50111201090
Audrey JosephsonIndiana255600030
Savanna UrikFreeport258600010
Abby SwankMt. Pleasant252640030
Lexi MannellaNorth Catholic213520060
Kayley GarnetOakland Catholic173410040
Emily MenhartCarmichaels3410840070
Tara WaltersMohawk177400030
Laura KondasGreensburg Central Catholic133310000
N. GrimmMohawk130300010
Gianna TimkoNorth Catholic136300010
Ava MartinUpper St. Clair224520010
Rae McNairMt. Pleasant315700020
Mackenzie BorkovichFox Chapel403900030
Lauren TemoshenkaRinggold405900030
Sydney KormickSouth Fayette4551000060
Callie SowersHempfield183411000
Maitlyn BerfieldHomer-Center368811050
Danielle BednarMars91210030
Kali BarnettEllwood City183410010
McKenna HewittCalifornia91200010
Macy GrecoCentral Valley5001110090
Abigail BorelloCentral Valley321710030
Sarah AukermanDerry324720000
Erin JamesonBishop Canevin3210710080
Emma HyattCarmichaels551312120100
Corrin ParquetteYough4681011090
Ava BaileyGreensburg Central Catholic286611050
Natalie WardGreensburg Central Catholic285600050
Abbey GirmanSouth Fayette143300010
Lexi PuskarMt. Pleasant144300000
Kendall TrunzoNorth Allegheny2813600030
Sydni OverlyMt. Pleasant4701010070
Hannah SisakHomer-Center3327200120
Bella JanowiakNorth Allegheny336740050
Olivia ZeiglerArmstrong194420000
Courtnie PiperHomer-Center192400010
Kayla GaughanGreensburg Salem192400000
Madison SwigartUpper St. Clair192400000
Ally SchultheisWest Shamokin437910040
Abby KingKiski Area241510050
Kaylynn OdelliYough54111121060
Katelyn ChilzerYough409830060
Jordyn BrinkerSouth Park203420010
Qitarah HardisonMonessen52100000
Rachel BlackburnHighlands150320020
Sydney PersuitQuaker Valley51100020
HumberstonUniontown150311000
Marin SleithYough50100010
Kaitlyn KudlawiecNorthern Cambria51110000
Kaylee BoringMohawk50100000
Nicole BenvenutiArmstrong52100000
H. BookNorth Catholic202400020
Hannah FrizzellRinggold417810070
Kylie GosliakRinggold318610030
Ashlyn WinslowIndiana479910040
Kylie MagnottaCentral Valley68013500100
Kelly DawsonUpper St. Clair217411000
Navaeh ChoppYough449830060
Nicole PedroLaurel Highlands110210010
Lauren SperryLaurel Highlands111210000
Casey GulyasKiski Area220400020
J. BouchNorth Catholic222410020
Anna HarmonArmstrong399720060
Brooke HallerCentral Valley390720020
Lauren HaywoodNorth Allegheny286520030
Mia MazakGreensburg Central Catholic175310020
Jackie BraceMoon171310010
Britney BevenCalifornia172303040
M. NorgeMohawk171310060
Madison BorkovichFox Chapel460820050
Abbi HartHomer-Center231400030
Madison ReikerWest Allegheny237421020
Sydney GrimmLaurel Highlands232410000
Garrity BungardConnellsville353610070
Claire KatzFox Chapel483810050
Madison SpringerHempfield121210020
Taylor PelissaroRinggold61100000
Addie BeerPurchase Line122201010
Emily CampbellArmstrong62101000
Holly ArbesRinggold241400040
Jenna SelkerFreeport62110010
Terri BugayPurchase Line121200030
Ella KasperowiczPine-Richland61110000
Belle MatijevicJeannette67100020
Bailey DevinneyPine-Richland184311050
Erika NielMarion Center123210000
Sage TellishSouth Side60100010
Olivia VissariKnoch60100020
Lauren HarrisNorth Allegheny3712620020
Brynn PalmerFox Chapel381610020
Morgan HallPine-Richland191320020
Courtney MyersSouthmoreland191301020
Shelby GlickDerry264410000
Sydnee ElickPurchase Line131210010
Maura AgostinelliEllwood City131210020
Gwen StahlPenns Manor272400010
Lauren CarloniIndiana279400020
Alyssa PolliceBishop Canevin347510060
Ashlee BairKiski Area484710020
Lexie VetterSouth Fayette143210000
Grace BrownCarmichaels73110030
Kristin ZurenkoPurchase Line140200010
Hannah FoustBlairsville71110000
Macayla WeinerFox Chapel213310000
Faith FetskoSouth Park145200010
Johnnie Marie OlenchickNorthern Cambria70110020
Jensen StolitzaArmstrong223310000
Daija BurkeenPenns Manor154210030
Alyssa HaydonMoon151200030
Riley Jo BrownOakland Catholic164200020
Sofia PuglianoOakland Catholic80100010
Soleil SimpsonMonessen80110020
Leah JaquayRinggold426510030
Cameron DevinneyPine-Richland90100000
T. LavaleHempfield90100000
Sydney MatijevicJeannette182200050
Kenzie ParkinsonJeannette184200040
Zoey NovellaNorthern Cambria93110020
Mya FatulaHomer-Center195200000
Haley KulhaJeannette298300060
Marcia AmandolaGreensburg Central Catholic201200030
Emily MarshallHomer-Center101100000
Cylie ShafferHomer-Center100100000
Marydeth FeitsFreedom202210030
Bre BehrendtPurchase Line100100000
Abbie MaziarzBishop Canevin1012100000
Jaelynn StoutJeannette218200030
Gia CosentinoIndiana327310000
Alexie ShawJeannette324300040
Isabella KriskyFox Chapel111100000
Kassandra DePoppeFreedom112100000
Elle PawlikowskySouthmoreland121100010
Breanna ZenisekHomer-Center253200000
Nyla BettsOakland Catholic135100020
Nadia MowadCentral Valley270200020
Brianne GinterHomer-Center281200030
Lacey CaetiCalifornia144100000
Justice CarmodyFox Chapel300200020
Alycia ZayachakPenns Manor151100000
Brooke BiresKiski Area304200020
Abby TroutmanFox Chapel224100000
Makenna TinsmanPenns Manor233110000
Renah KozemchakYough20000000
Carolyn AlincicMt. Pleasant10000000
Allison PacakBelle Vernon00910070
Vanessa PorterBelle Vernon00510020
Ashley JollBelle Vernon011580090
Sarah KuklinskiSouth Fayette10000000
Chay OdenSouth Fayette21000000
Halle HooksArmstrong62000000
Sydney LaclairLaurel Highlands90000000
Jamie LappeShaler00200000
Mallory OrndorffConnellsville19000000
Kylie SausHempfield20000000
E. GlosnerHempfield70000000
A. SimmenHempfield20000000
Autumn FennellPenns Manor224000020
Cayla TraficanteOakland Catholic72000010
Abby FabinBelle Vernon00400030
Andie Jo ConwellValley00300040
Chyanne ColemanDerry70000000
Lacey RavasCornell00201000
Kiara ClaritCornell00201030
Jada JenkinsCornell00210020
Angel MatukeCornell00210020
Kiley LatshawDerry130000000
Alivia SchulteisRiverview00411020
Faith Burkholder-WalterMapletown00510000
Hannah HartleyMapletown00221020
Madi KrughEllwood City61000000
Julia HetrickArmstrong40000000
Shelby MichaelLaurel Highlands10000000
Marissa TauferWashington20001000
Abby FordyceCarmichaels144000000
Autumn TurcoCarmichaels11000000
Catherine ParsonsOakland Catholic22000000
Michaela WeismantleOakland Catholic70000000
Rayna WinstonMonessen10000000
Kinsey WilsonMonessen10000000
Flo TangWashington10000000
Taylor CarlisleWashington10000000
Naudya MillerWashington20000000
Ashley UkasikRinggold22000000
Lizzy WelchRinggold144000000
Amy PetersonRinggold01000000
Ellie McNamaraRinggold21000020
Debbie SpaidPurchase Line80000000
Rachel LundbergPurchase Line10000000
Gabby BurgettPurchase Line20000000
Zoey FaughtPurchase Line50000000
Emma SmithPurchase Line20000000
Eliza MoorePurchase Line10000000
Haley AndersonPurchase Line20000000
Avery FalisecPurchase Line30000000
Madison OrfPurchase Line10000000
Emily BrackenPurchase Line10000000
Allura JendrasikRiverview00101040
Lizzy LekovitchRiverview00300050
Gabby YostSpringdale00200020
Dayna ZezzaSpringdale00200000
Natalie WoitesSpringdale00200000
A. TubbsEast Allegheny30000000
Bella FielloShady Side Academy00210030
HooverUniontown50000000
Marnie McCormickShady Side Academy00300000
Jenna BisegnaDeer Lakes00440050
Katrina TalianiDeer Lakes00610010
Mhairi WebsterEllis School00110000
Addie MangieriNorth Allegheny10000000
Gabbi AughtonPine-Richland20000000
Bailey PerrinPenn-Trafford10010000
Kaylee TurcheckWaynesburg00110000
Autumn SprouseSpringdale00300020
Bailey WhiteBishop Canevin15000010
Faith KeeneCalifornia10000000
Mia BurnsGreensburg Central Catholic11000000
Kaylee HutchinsonMt. Pleasant13000010
Sara TeachoutSouth Fayette20000000
Jordan ZellersKiski Area80000000
Madison LeithKiski Area20000000
Lexi HottenfellerWest Allegheny32000020
Casey GattoValley00740050
Miya TominelloRiverview00200040
Jayden ScapellatoBelle Vernon00100020
Keeghan CookDeer Lakes40040020
Sarah DannerDeer Lakes00110030
Savanna SmithPenns Manor101000020
Katelyn MooreWest Shamokin102000010
Abby HixsonMt. Pleasant01000000
Erica OrnerHempfield13000000
Kara WeaverNorwin01000000
JohnsonEast Allegheny30000000
Amanda SaulhEast Allegheny31000000
D. BelloEast Allegheny30000000
Gionna OtoEast Allegheny30000000
Kyleigh ReedDerry20000000
Samantha LynnFreeport11000000
Tapanga CookJeannette20000000
Reagan GriffinJeannette36000010
Fiona HughesCalifornia20000000
Briell PriceMapletown00200000
Ashley BanksValley00100010
Sydni JunkerNorth Allegheny10000000
Torri AshbaughMarion Center101000000
Madison MumauMarion Center32000000
Caitlin MumauHomer-Center30000000
Hannah GuthrieUniontown20000000
Madison GattoValley00300010
Gabby BrittonBurrell00200000
Autumn GustavichJefferson-Morgan00200000
Leighlyn GuthrieUniontown30000000
Abbey KingUniontown10000000
Nicole RatesLaurel Highlands10000000
Paitlyn KnupskyLaurel Highlands10000000
Maddie LivingstonLaurel Highlands10000000
Laini BerryArmstrong12000000
Jordyn SimoniFreedom21000010
Bethany StraubRochester10000010
Marleen MeyerDeer Lakes00101010
C. DuerksenNorth Catholic85000000
Katie RavasioNorth Catholic100000000
Brianna ToalMoon11000000
Marissa KentzelSouth Park30000010
Jayla TierneySouth Park10000000
Tori MayPine-Richland30000000
Ashley TrillowSouth Side20000000
Sidney McCullyBlairsville22000000
Allison OswaldBlairsville20000000
Van WinkleWestern Beaver00200010
Maya WinterEllis School00302000
Mackenzie KearnsElizabeth Forward51010000
Kate BaroneMt. Lebanon20000000
Haylie WagnerMt. Lebanon20010000
Jenna VeticaEllwood City30000000
Victoria WaltersMohawk10000000
Alana ClearyThomas Jefferson40000000
Jackie BurichThomas Jefferson32000010
Jenna KisnerThomas Jefferson20000000
Savannah MallozziThomas Jefferson31000000
Raven MurrayApollo-Ridge02000000
Rebecca HessGreensburg Central Catholic02000000
StoutCentral Martinsburg02000000
Natalie MowadCentral Valley20000020
Domenica WolfeValley00100020
Chelsea StabileGreensburg Salem30000000
Anna HolsingHighlands30000000
Ashley WeaverLeechburg00200000
Crystal LynnFreeport11000000
Alyssa KunickiFreeport10000000
Rachel LiebNorthern Cambria10000000
Jensen WiewioraNorthern Cambria20000000
Giana HutchensArmstrong10000000
Madison CyphertSouthmoreland10000000
Mercedes BandoSouthmoreland10000000
Raegan McKelveySouthmoreland10000000
Hannah LasekSeton LaSalle30010030
T KirschnerQuigley Catholic00200000
BrutamskyQuigley Catholic00200000
TracyQuigley Catholic00200000
Alex RudnickiRochester00210000
Grace SchrecengostWest Shamokin30000010
Samantha ElliotLatrobe20000000
Roni KaufmanGreensburg Salem02000000
Riley PastoriusSeton LaSalle30000000
Ally TrybusNorthern Cambria01000000
Skylar HoneFrazier02000000
Jaylese LombardiChartiers-Houston20000000
Pagie McAvoyChartiers-Houston31000000
Bella CulpCentral Dauphin00300000
Katelyn ZeiglerWest Perry01001000
Olivia LehmanPine Grove02001000
Katelyn RittenbaughPine Grove02010000
Tori RabuckWilliams Valley01020000
Maddy BordnerWilliams Valley01000020
Jessica DavidheiserBrandywine Heights02011020
click me