Time |
Teams |
Result |
|
Class 6A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | South Fayette 0 vs. New Castle 0 at Aliquippa Jr/Sr High School | | |
Class 5A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Trinity 0 vs. Mars 0 at Moon High School | | |
Class 4A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Sharon 0 vs. Johnstown 0 at Gateway High School | | |
Class 4A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Carrick 0 vs. Highlands 0 at Gateway High School | | |
Class 4A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Hickory 0 vs. Quaker Valley 0 at Slippery Rock University | | |
Class 3A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Huntingdon 0 vs. Bishop McDevitt 0 at Mifflin County High School | | |
Class 2A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
8:00 | Shanksville-Stonycreek 0 vs. Eden Christian 0 at Hempfield High School | | |
Class 1A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Bishop Carroll 0 vs. Elk County Catholic 0 at Punxsutawney High School | | |
Class 1A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Kennedy Catholic 0 vs. Union 0 at Slippery Rock University | | |
Class 1A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
8:00 | Shade 0 vs. Vincentian Academy 0 | | |
Class 6A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Bethel Park 0 vs. State College 0 at Central Cambria High School | | |
Class 6A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:30 | Altoona 0 vs. North Allegheny 0 at Hempfield High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Penns Valley 0 vs. York Catholic 0 at Central Dauphin East High School in Harrisburg | | |
Class 3A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Laurel 0 vs. Mohawk 0 at Aliquippa Jr/Sr High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
5:00 | Brookville 0 vs. East Allegheny 0 | | |
Class 2A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Coudersport 0 vs. Reynolds 0 at DuBois High School | | |
Class 2A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Chartiers-Houston 0 vs. Bishop McCort 0 at Plum High School | | |
Class 2A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | West Middlesex 0 vs. Bellwood-Antis 0 at Plum High School | | |
Class 2A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
5:00 | Penns Manor 0 vs. Brentwood 0 at Hempfield High School | | |
Class 1A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:30 | River Valley 0 vs. Vincentian Academy 0 | | |
Class 1A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Everett 0 vs. Bishop Canevin 0 at Central Cambria High School | | |
Class 2A Hockey Playoffs |
---|
9:00 | South Fayette 0 vs. Meadville 0 at RMU Island Sports Complex on Neville Island | | |
Class 1A Hockey Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Indiana 0 vs. Bishop McCort 0 at RMU Island Sports Complex on Neville Island | | |