Time |
Teams |
Result |
|
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Bellwood-Antis 0 vs. Ligonier Valley 0 at Ligonier Valley High School | | |
Class 1A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Homer-Center 0 vs. Bishop Guilfoyle 0 at Altoona - Mansion Park | | |
7:00 | United 0 vs. Portage 0 at Portage High School | | |
Class 4A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
3:00 | Seneca Valley 0 vs. Abington 0 at Chambersburg High School | | |
Class 3A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
2:00 | West Allegheny 0 vs. Hershey 0 at Altoona - Mansion Park | | |
Class 3A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
4:00 | Erie Cathedral Prep 0 vs. Franklin Regional 0 at Slippery Rock High School | | |
Class 2A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
3:00 | Mercyhurst Prep 0 vs. Shady Side Academy 0 at Mars - Planet Stadium | | |
Class 2A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
3:00 | Deer Lakes 0 vs. Quaker Valley 0 at North Allegheny - Newman Stadium | | |
Class 1A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
3:00 | Avonworth 0 vs. Rockwood 0 at Peters Township Stadium | | |
Class 1A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
1:00 | Greensburg Central Catholic 0 vs. Seton LaSalle 0 at Peters Township Stadium | | |
Class 4A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
12:00 | Peters Township 0 vs. Cumberland Valley 0 at Altoona - Mansion Park | | |
Class 4A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
1:00 | Seneca Valley 0 vs. Souderton 0 at Chambersburg High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
1:00 | Mars 0 vs. Blue Mountain 0 at Bald Eagle High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
1:00 | Oakland Catholic 0 vs. Hampton 0 at North Allegheny - Newman Stadium | | |
Class 2A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
1:00 | Bentworth 0 vs. Shady Side Academy 0 at Mars - Planet Stadium | | |
Class 2A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
2:00 | Villa Maria Academy 0 vs. South Park 0 at Slippery Rock High School | | |
Class 1A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
12:00 | Wilmington 0 vs. Freedom 0 at Slippery Rock High School | | |
Class 4A Girls Volleyball Playoffs |
---|
5:00 | State College 0 vs. North Allegheny 0 at Central Cambria High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Volleyball Playoffs |
---|
3:30 | Knoch 0 vs. Dover 0 at Hollidaysburg High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Volleyball Playoffs |
---|
1:30 | Thomas Jefferson 0 vs. Warren 0 at Punxsutawney High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Volleyball Playoffs |
---|
1:00 | Freeport 0 vs. North Catholic 0 at North Allegheny High School | | |