Scores

Date
   
Sport
School
Prev    Reset    Today    Next

Tuesday, November 12, 2019


* Note: Unless otherwise specified, all game times are in p.m.
      Time Teams Result
      Class B Hockey
      7:00Carrick vs. Trinity
      Class 4A Boys Soccer
      7:00Boyertown vs. Central Bucks West at Harriton High Sc hool
      7:00La Salle College vs. North Penn at Central Bucks South High School
      Class 4A Girls Soccer
      5:00Boyertown vs. Landisville Hempfield at Harriton High Sc hool
      7:00Conestoga Valley vs. Pennridge at Methacton High School
      Class 4A Girls Volleyball
      6:30North Allegheny vs. Landisville Hempfield at Altoona High School
      7:00Parkland vs. Bishop Shanahan at Spring-Ford High School
      Class 3A Boys Soccer
      5:00Archbishop Wood vs. Strath Haven at Methacton High School
      6:00Franklin Regional vs. Lower Dauphin at Altoona - Mansion Park
      Class 3A Girls Soccer
      5:00Archbishop Ryan vs. Villa Joseph Marie at Central Bucks South High School
      6:00Mars vs. Archbishop Wood at Bald Eagle High School
      Class 3A Girls Volleyball
      5:00Knoch vs. Palmyra at Altoona High School
      5:30Southern Lehigh vs. Garden Spot at Spring-Ford High School
      Class 2A Hockey
      8:20Greater Latrobe vs. Shaler
      6:30Meadville vs. Franklin Regional
      Class 2A Boys Soccer
      5:00Lewisburg vs. New Hope-Solebury at Hamburg High School
      7:30Mercyhurst Prep vs. Quaker Valley at Slippery Rock High School
      Class 2A Girls Soccer
      5:00Lake Lehman vs. Lansdale Catholic at Northwestern Lehigh High School
      5:30Villa Maria Academy in Erie vs. North Catholic at Slippery Rock High School
      Class 2A Girls Volleyball
      6:30Camp Hill Trinity vs. Liberty at Shamokin High School
      7:00North Catholic vs. Freeport at North Allegheny High School
      Class 1A Hockey
      8:30Beaver vs. Kiski Area
      6:00Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) vs. Westmont Hilltop
      Class 1A Boys Soccer
      7:30Greensburg Central Catholic vs. Winchester Thurston at Hampton - Fridley Field
      7:00Moravian Academy vs. Dock Mennonite at Northwestern Lehigh High School
      Class 1A Girls Soccer
      7:00Fairfield vs. Camp Hill at Northeastern High School
      5:30Greensburg Central Catholic vs. Shady Side Academy at Hampton - Fridley Field
      Class 1A Girls Volleyball
      6:00Berlin-BrothersValley vs. Pottsville Nativity BVM at Bald Eagle High School
      6:30Clarion vs. Northern Cambria at Clearfield High School

      Hockey - B (boys)

      Soccer - 4A (boys)

      Soccer - 4A (girls)

      Volleyball - 4A (girls)

      Soccer - 3A (boys)

      Soccer - 3A (girls)

      Volleyball - 3A (girls)

      Hockey - 2A (boys)

      Soccer - 2A (boys)

      Soccer - 2A (girls)

      Volleyball - 2A (girls)

      Hockey - 1A (boys)

      Soccer - 1A (boys)

      Soccer - 1A (girls)

      Volleyball - 1A (girls)

click me