Time |
Teams |
Result |
|
Class 6A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
8:00 | New Castle 0 vs. Kiski Area 0 at North Allegheny High School | | |
Class 4A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:30 | Huntingdon 0 vs. Johnstown 0 at Central Cambria High School | | |
Class 4A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
8:00 | Hampton 0 vs. North Allegheny 0 at Chartiers Valley High School | | |
Class 4A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
8:00 | Hampton 0 vs. North Allegheny 0 at Chartiers Valley High School | | |
Class 3A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
8:30 | Richland 0 vs. Penns Valley 0 at Altoona High School | | |
Class 3A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
8:00 | Seton LaSalle 0 vs. Beaver Falls 0 at West Allegheny High School | | |
Class 2A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
8:00 | Greensburg Central Catholic 0 vs. Aliquippa 0 at Baldwin High School | | |
Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Bald Eagle 0 vs. Martinsburg Central 0 at Altoona High School | | |
Class 4A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Blackhawk 0 vs. West Mifflin 0 at West Allegheny High School | | |
Class 4A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Elizabeth Forward 0 vs. South Park 0 at Chartiers Valley High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | River Valley 0 vs. Bellwood-Antis 0 at Hollidaysburg High School | | |
Class 2A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
5:00 | Westinghouse 0 vs. Johnstown 0 at Central Cambria High School | | |
Class 2A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Serra Catholic 0 vs. California 0 at Baldwin High School | | |
Class 2A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Serra Catholic 0 vs. California 0 at Baldwin High School | | |
Class 1A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Vincentian Academy 0 vs. Quigley Catholic 0 at North Allegheny High School | | |
Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Juniata 0 vs. Marion Center 0 at Hollidaysburg High School | | |
Class 3A Hockey |
---|
9:10 | Butler 0 vs. Central Catholic 0 | | |
Class 1A Hockey |
---|
7:30 | Bishop McCort 0 vs. Serra Catholic 0 | | |