Time |
Teams |
Result |
|
Class 6A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | West Lawn Wilson 0 vs. Central Dauphin East 0 | | |
7:00 | Central Dauphin 0 vs. Cumberland Valley 0 | | |
7:00 | Williamsport 0 vs. State College 0 | | |
Class 6A Football Playoffs |
---|
9:10 | Central Catholic 0 vs. Seneca Valley 0 at Heinz Field in Pittsburgh | | |
Class 5A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Cocalico 0 vs. Cocalico 0 | | |
7:00 | Governor Mifflin 0 vs. Harrisburg 0 | | |
Class 5A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Erie Cathedral Prep 0 vs. University Prep 0 at Veterans Stadium in Erie | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Shippensburg 0 vs. Bishop McDevitt 0 | | |
7:00 | Berks Catholic 0 vs. Lampeter-Strasburg 0 | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Meadville 0 vs. Hollidaysburg 0 at Slippery Rock University | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
11:00 | Aliquippa 0 vs. Beaver Falls 0 at Heinz Field in Pittsburgh | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
11:00 | Aliquippa 0 vs. Beaver Falls 0 at Heinz Field in Pittsburgh | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
11:00 | Aliquippa 0 vs. Beaver Falls 0 at Heinz Field in Pittsburgh | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
2:30 | West Allegheny 0 vs. McKeesport 0 at Heinz Field in Pittsburgh | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
2:30 | West Allegheny 0 vs. McKeesport 0 at Heinz Field in Pittsburgh | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
6:05 | Thomas Jefferson 0 vs. New Castle 0 at Heinz Field in Pittsburgh | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
6:05 | Thomas Jefferson 0 vs. New Castle 0 at Heinz Field in Pittsburgh | | |
Class 4A Football Playoffs |
---|
6:05 | Thomas Jefferson 0 vs. New Castle 0 at Heinz Field in Pittsburgh | | |
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Kane 0 vs. Chestnut Ridge 0 at DuBois High School | | |
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Ridgway 0 vs. Elk County Catholic 0 at Brockway High School | | |
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:07 | Ligonier Valley 0 vs. Bishop McCort 0 at Altoona - Mansion Park | | |
Class 1A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Bishop Guilfoyle 0 vs. Northern Cambria 0 at Hollidaysburg High School | | |
7:00 | Conemaugh Township 0 vs. Farrell 0 at Somerset High School | | |
Class 2A Hockey |
---|
8:30 | Penn-Trafford 0 vs. Bishop Canevin 0 | | |
Class 2A Hockey |
---|
7:00 | Moon 0 vs. Greater Latrobe 0 | | |
Hockey |
---|
6:00 | Burrell 0 vs. Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 0 | | |
Class 1A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
1:30 | Sewickley Academy 0 vs. Camp Hill 0 at Hersheypark Stadium in Hershey | | |
Class 3A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
4:00 | Moon 0 vs. Villa Joseph Marie 0 at Hersheypark Stadium in Hershey | | |
Class 2A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
11:00 | Shady Side Academy 0 vs. Fairfield 0 at Hersheypark Stadium in Hershey | | |