Sports
News
Local
Opinion
A&E
Lifestyles
Video
Obituaries
Search
Schools
Sports
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rifle
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Tennis
Track and Field
Volleyball
Wrestling
Other Sports
All Sports
Scores
Stats
Standings
Broadcasts
Broadcast Calendar
Podcasts
Frequently Asked Questions
Brackets
WPIAL
PIAA
Advertise With Us
Rankings
Recruiting
Final Scores & Results
Date
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
June
July
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Sport
All Sports
Baseball
Basketball
Competitive Spirit
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rifle
Soccer
Softball
Swimming/Diving
Tennis
Track and Field
Volleyball
Wrestling
High School
School
All Schools
Albert Gallatin
Aliquippa
Allderdice
Ambridge
Apollo-Ridge
Aquinas Academy
Armstrong
Avella
Avonworth
Baldwin
Beaver
Beaver County Christian
Beaver Falls
Belle Vernon
Bentworth
Beth-Center
Bethel Park
Bishop Canevin
Blackhawk
Brashear
Brentwood
Brownsville
Burgettstown
Burrell
Butler
California
Canon-McMillan
Carlynton
Carmichaels
Carrick
Carrick Hockey
Central Catholic
Central Valley
Charleroi
Chartiers Valley
Chartiers-Houston
Clairton
Connellsville
Cornell
Deer Lakes
Derry
East Allegheny
Eden Christian
Elizabeth Forward
Ellis School
Ellwood City
Fort Cherry
Fox Chapel
Franklin Regional
Frazier
Freedom
Freeport
Gateway
Geibel
Greensburg Central Catholic
Greensburg Salem
Hampton
Hempfield
Highlands
Hopewell
Imani Christian
Indiana
Jeannette
Jefferson-Morgan
Keystone Oaks
Kiski Area
Knoch
Latrobe
Laurel
Laurel Highlands
Leechburg
Ligonier Valley
Lincoln Park
Mapletown
Mars
McGuffey
McKeesport
Mohawk
Monessen
Montour
Moon
Mt. Lebanon
Mt. Pleasant
Nazareth Prep
Neighborhood Academy
Neshannock
New Brighton
New Castle
North Allegheny
North Catholic
North Hills
Northgate
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Obama Academy
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
Penn Hills
Penn-Trafford
Perry Traditional Academy
Peters Township
Pine-Richland
Plum
Propel Andrew Street
Quaker Valley
Quigley Catholic
Ringgold
Riverside
Riverview
Rochester
Seneca Valley
Serra Catholic
Seton LaSalle
Sewickley Academy
Shady Side Academy
Shaler
Shenango
South Allegheny
South Fayette
South Park
South Side
Southmoreland
Springdale
St. Joseph
Steel Valley
Sto-Rox
Summit Academy
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity
Trinity Christian
Union
Uniontown
University Prep
Upper St. Clair
Valley
Vincentian Academy
Washington
Waynesburg Central
West Allegheny
West Greene
West Mifflin
West Shamokin
Western Beaver
Westinghouse
Wilkinsburg
Winchester Thurston
Woodland Hills
Yough
Prev
Reset
Today
Next
Thursday, February 2, 2017
List View
Grid View
*
Note: Unless otherwise specified, all game times are in p.m.
Time
Teams
Result
Class 1A Section 2 Basketball
7:00
Propel Andrew Street
0 vs.
Sewickley Academy
0
Class 4A Section 3 Boys Basketball
7:30
Albert Gallatin
0 vs.
Woodland Hills
0
Class 3A Section 3 Boys Basketball
8:00
West Shamokin
0 vs.
Purchase Line
0
Class 2A Section 3 Boys Basketball
7:30
Greensburg Central Catholic
0 vs.
Seton LaSalle
0
Boys Basketball
7:15
River Valley 0 vs.
Saltsburg
0
Class 6A Section 1 Girls Basketball
7:30
North Allegheny
0 vs.
Butler
0
7:30
Pine-Richland
0 vs.
North Hills
0
7:30
Seneca Valley
0 vs.
Shaler
0
Class 6A Section 2 Girls Basketball
7:30
Canon-McMillan
0 vs.
Bethel Park
0
7:30
Chartiers Valley
0 vs.
Moon
0
7:50
Mt. Lebanon
0 vs.
Peters Township
0
7:30
Baldwin
0 vs.
Upper St. Clair
0
Class 5A Section 2 Girls Basketball
7:30
Mars
0 vs.
Armstrong
0
7:30
New Castle
0 vs.
Beaver
0
Class 5A Section 3 Girls Basketball
7:30
Oakland Catholic
0 vs.
Gateway
0
Class 5A Section 4 Girls Basketball
7:30
Montour
0 vs.
Lincoln Park
0
7:00
West Allegheny
0 vs.
South Fayette
0
Class 5A Section 1 Girls Basketball
7:30
Woodland Hills
0 vs.
Carrick
0
Class 4A Section 1 Girls Basketball
7:30
Highlands
0 vs.
North Catholic
0
7:30
Greensburg Salem
0 vs.
Connellsville
0
7:30
Freeport
0 vs.
Deer Lakes
0
7:30
Valley
0 vs.
Knoch
0
Class 4A Section 2 Girls Basketball
6:30
Quaker Valley
0 vs.
Central Valley
0
7:30
Blackhawk
0 vs.
Hopewell
0
Class 4A Section 3 Girls Basketball
7:30
Southmoreland
0 vs.
Derry Area
0
7:30
Elizabeth Forward
0 vs.
Keystone Oaks
0
7:30
Laurel Highlands
0 vs.
Ringgold
0
7:30
West Mifflin
0 vs.
Thomas Jefferson
0
7:30
Uniontown
0 vs.
Trinity
0
Class 3A Section 1 Girls Basketball
7:30
Neshannock
0 vs.
Freedom
0
7:00
Mohawk
0 vs.
Laurel
0
7:30
Ellwood City
0 vs.
Riverside
0
Class 3A Section 2 Girls Basketball
7:30
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
0 vs.
Aliquippa
0
7:30
East Allegheny
0 vs.
Charleroi
0
Class 3A Section 3 Girls Basketball
7:30
Mt. Pleasant
0 vs.
Belle Vernon
0
7:30
Shady Side Academy
0 vs.
Seton LaSalle
0
7:30
Apollo-Ridge
0 vs.
Steel Valley
0
Class 3A Section 4 Girls Basketball
7:30
Waynesburg Central
0 vs.
McGuffey
0
7:30
Yough
0 vs.
South Park
0
Class 2A Section 1 Girls Basketball
7:30
New Brighton
0 vs.
Burgettstown
0
7:30
Shenango
0 vs.
Chartiers-Houston
0
7:30
South Side
0 vs.
South Allegheny
0
7:00
Rochester
0 vs.
Union
0
Class 2A Section 2 Girls Basketball
7:30
Carlynton
0 vs.
Avonworth
0
7:30
Northgate
0 vs.
Ellis School
0
7:30
Brentwood
0 vs.
Riverview
0
7:30
Fort Cherry
0 vs.
Washington
0
Class 2A Section 3 Girls Basketball
7:30
Serra Catholic
0 vs.
Beth-Center
0
6:00
Clairton
0 vs.
Eden Christian
0
6:00
Springdale
0 vs.
Vincentian Academy
0
Class 2A Section 4 Girls Basketball
7:30
Bentworth
0 vs.
Greensburg Central Catholic
0
7:00
Frazier
0 vs.
Jeannette
0
Class 1A Section 1 Girls Basketball
7:30
Mapletown
0 vs.
Monessen
0
7:30
Cornell
0 vs.
Quigley Catholic
0
Class 1A Section 2 Girls Basketball
7:30
Avella
0 vs.
Jefferson-Morgan
0
7:30
Geibel
0 vs.
West Greene
0
Class 1A Section 3 Girls Basketball
7:30
St. Joseph
0 vs.
Imani Christian
0
7:30
Leechburg
0 vs.
Sto-Rox
0
Gymnastics
3:30
Burrell
0 vs.
Hopewell
0
Gymnastics
3:30
Pine-Richland
0 vs.
Moon
0
Gymnastics
3:30
Fox Chapel
0 vs.
South Side
0
Gymnastics
3:30
Baldwin
0 vs.
West Allegheny
0
Gymnastics
3:30
Central Valley
0 vs.
North Allegheny
0
Gymnastics
3:30
Montour
0 vs.
Thomas Jefferson
0
Class B Hockey
8:50
Morgantown (WV) 0 vs.
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
0
Class B Hockey
9:20
Trinity
0 vs.
Greensburg Central Catholic
0
Class 3A Hockey
9:00
Pine-Richland
0 vs.
Butler
0
Class 3A Hockey
8:40
Upper St. Clair
0 vs.
Canon-McMillan
0
Class 3A Hockey
9:00
Bethel Park
0 vs.
Peters Township
0
Class 3A Hockey
8:30
Erie Cathedral Prep
0 vs.
Seneca Valley
0
Class 2A Hockey
6:40
West Allegheny
0 vs.
Bishop Canevin
0
Class 2A Hockey
7:15
Greater Latrobe
0 vs.
North Hills
0
Class 2A Hockey
8:20
Thomas Jefferson
0 vs.
South Park
0
Class 1A Hockey
9:15
Greensburg Salem
0 vs.
Bishop McCort
0
Class 1A Hockey
6:30
Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
0 vs.
Sewickley Academy
0
Class 1A Hockey
6:45
Blackhawk
0 vs.
Connellsville
0
Class 1A Hockey
7:30
Indiana
0 vs.
Freeport
0
Class 1A Hockey
8:45
Beaver
0 vs.
Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
0
Hockey
6:15
Ringgold
0 vs. Kennedy Catholic 0
Rifle
3:30
West Greene
0 vs.
McGuffey
0
Rifle
3:30
Washington
0 vs.
Waynesburg Central
0
Rifle
3:30
Woodland Hills
0 vs.
Mt. Lebanon
0
Rifle
3:30
Upper St. Clair
0 vs.
Trinity
0
3:30
Plum
0 vs.
Hempfield Area
0
3:30
Penn-Trafford
0 vs.
Indiana
0
Class 3A Section 1 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
Greater Latrobe
0 vs.
Laurel Highlands
0
3:15
Armstrong
0 vs.
Norwin
0
3:15
Connellsville
0 vs.
Penn-Trafford
0
Class 3A Section 2 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
North Hills
0 vs.
Mars
0
3:15
Butler
0 vs.
Pine-Richland
0
3:15
North Allegheny
0 vs.
Seneca Valley
0
3:15
Hampton
0 vs.
Shaler
0
Class 3A Section 3 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
Gateway
0 vs.
Fox Chapel
0
3:15
Central Catholic
0 vs.
Penn Hills
0
3:15
McKeesport
0 vs.
Plum
0
3:15
Franklin Regional
0 vs.
Woodland Hills
0
Class 3A Section 4 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
Mt. Lebanon
0 vs.
Bethel Park
0
3:15
Canon-McMillan
0 vs.
Chartiers Valley
0
3:15
Upper St. Clair
0 vs.
Peters Township
0
Class 3A Section 5 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
South Fayette
0 vs.
Brashear
0
3:15
West Allegheny
0 vs.
Montour
0
3:15
Moon
0 vs.
Trinity
0
Class 2A Section 1 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
Keystone Oaks
0 vs.
Carlynton
0
3:15
Seton LaSalle
0 vs.
Obama Academy
0
3:15
Brentwood
0 vs.
Serra Catholic
0
3:15
Carrick
0 vs.
West Mifflin
0
Class 2A Section 2 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
Hopewell
0 vs.
Blackhawk
0
3:15
Beaver
0 vs.
Cornell
0
3:15
Beaver Falls
0 vs.
Quaker Valley
0
3:15
Central Valley
0 vs.
Riverside
0
Class 2A Section 3 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
North Catholic
0 vs.
Highlands
0
3:15
Shady Side Academy
0 vs.
Northgate
0
3:15
Knoch
0 vs.
Springdale
0
Class 2A Section 4 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
Indiana
0 vs.
Greensburg Salem
0
3:15
Derry Area
0 vs.
Mt. Pleasant
0
3:15
Freeport
0 vs.
Valley
0
Class 2A Section 5 Boys Swimming/Diving
3:15
Belle Vernon
0 vs.
Ringgold
0
3:15
East Allegheny
0 vs.
South Park
0
3:15
Thomas Jefferson
0 vs.
Steel Valley
0
3:15
Elizabeth Forward
0 vs.
Uniontown
0
Class 3A Section 1 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
Greater Latrobe
0 vs.
Laurel Highlands
0
3:15
Armstrong
0 vs.
Norwin
0
3:15
Connellsville
0 vs.
Penn-Trafford
0
Class 3A Section 2 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
North Hills
0 vs.
Mars
0
3:15
Butler
0 vs.
Pine-Richland
0
3:15
North Allegheny
0 vs.
Seneca Valley
0
3:15
Hampton
0 vs.
Shaler
0
Class 3A Section 3 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
Gateway
0 vs.
Fox Chapel
0
3:15
Oakland Catholic
0 vs.
Penn Hills
0
3:15
McKeesport
0 vs.
Plum
0
3:15
Franklin Regional
0 vs.
Woodland Hills
0
Class 3A Section 4 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
Mt. Lebanon
0 vs.
Bethel Park
0
3:15
Canon-McMillan
0 vs.
Chartiers Valley
0
3:15
Upper St. Clair
0 vs.
Peters Township
0
Class 3A Section 5 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
South Fayette
0 vs.
Brashear
0
3:15
West Allegheny
0 vs.
Montour
0
3:15
Moon
0 vs.
Trinity
0
Class 2A Section 1 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
Keystone Oaks
0 vs.
Carlynton
0
3:15
Brentwood
0 vs.
Ellis School
0
3:15
Seton LaSalle
0 vs.
Obama Academy
0
3:15
Carrick
0 vs.
West Mifflin
0
Class 2A Section 2 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
Hopewell
0 vs.
Blackhawk
0
3:15
Beaver
0 vs.
Cornell
0
3:15
Beaver Falls
0 vs.
Quaker Valley
0
3:15
Central Valley
0 vs.
Riverside
0
Class 2A Section 3 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
North Catholic
0 vs.
Highlands
0
3:15
Shady Side Academy
0 vs.
Northgate
0
3:15
Knoch
0 vs.
Springdale
0
Class 2A Section 4 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
Indiana
0 vs.
Greensburg Salem
0
3:15
Derry Area
0 vs.
Mt. Pleasant
0
3:15
Freeport
0 vs.
Valley
0
Class 2A Section 5 Girls Swimming/Diving
3:15
Belle Vernon
0 vs.
Ringgold
0
3:15
East Allegheny
0 vs.
South Park
0
3:15
Thomas Jefferson
0 vs.
Steel Valley
0
3:15
Elizabeth Forward
0 vs.
Uniontown
0
Class 3A Section 4 Wrestling
7:00
McKeesport
0 vs.
Elizabeth Forward
0
Class 2A Section 3 Wrestling
7:00
Avonworth
0 vs.
Central Valley
0
6:30
Keystone Oaks
0 vs.
Valley
0
Wrestling
7:10
Philipsburg-Osceola 0 vs.
Clearfield
0
Box score
×
Basketball - 1A ()
7:00 pm
Sewickley Academy
0
Propel Andrew Street
0
No Score Reported
Basketball - 4A (boys)
7:30 pm
Woodland Hills
0
Albert Gallatin
0
No Score Reported
Basketball - 3A (boys)
8:00 pm
Purchase Line
0
West Shamokin
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
Basketball - 2A (boys)
7:30 pm
Seton LaSalle
0
Greensburg Central Catholic
0
No Score Reported
Basketball - (boys)
7:15 pm
Saltsburg
0
River Valley
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
Basketball - 6A (girls)
7:30 pm
Butler
0
North Allegheny
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
North Hills
0
Pine-Richland
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Shaler
0
Seneca Valley
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Bethel Park
0
Canon-McMillan
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Moon
0
Chartiers Valley
0
No Score Reported
7:50 pm
Peters Township
0
Mt. Lebanon
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Upper St. Clair
0
Baldwin
0
No Score Reported
Basketball - 5A (girls)
7:30 pm
Armstrong
0
Mars
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Beaver
0
New Castle
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Gateway
0
Oakland Catholic
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Lincoln Park
0
Montour
0
No Score Reported
7:00 pm
South Fayette
0
West Allegheny
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Carrick
0
Woodland Hills
0
No Score Reported
Basketball - 4A (girls)
7:30 pm
North Catholic
0
Highlands
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Connellsville
0
Greensburg Salem
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Deer Lakes
0
Freeport
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Knoch
0
Valley
0
No Score Reported
6:30 pm
Central Valley
0
Quaker Valley
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Hopewell
0
Blackhawk
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Derry
0
Southmoreland
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Keystone Oaks
0
Elizabeth Forward
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Ringgold
0
Laurel Highlands
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Thomas Jefferson
0
West Mifflin
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Trinity
0
Uniontown
0
No Score Reported
Basketball - 3A (girls)
7:30 pm
Freedom
0
Neshannock
0
No Score Reported
7:00 pm
Laurel
0
Mohawk
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Riverside
0
Ellwood City
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Aliquippa
0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Charleroi
0
East Allegheny
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Belle Vernon
0
Mt. Pleasant
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Seton LaSalle
0
Shady Side Academy
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Steel Valley
0
Apollo-Ridge
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
McGuffey
0
Waynesburg Central
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
South Park
0
Yough
0
No Score Reported
Basketball - 2A (girls)
7:30 pm
Burgettstown
0
New Brighton
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Chartiers-Houston
0
Shenango
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
South Allegheny
0
South Side
0
No Score Reported
7:00 pm
Union
0
Rochester
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Avonworth
0
Carlynton
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Ellis School
0
Northgate
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Riverview
0
Brentwood
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Washington
0
Fort Cherry
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Beth-Center
0
Serra Catholic
0
No Score Reported
6:00 pm
Eden Christian
0
Clairton
0
No Score Reported
6:00 pm
Vincentian Academy
0
Springdale
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Greensburg Central Catholic
0
Bentworth
0
No Score Reported
7:00 pm
Jeannette
0
Frazier
0
No Score Reported
Basketball - 1A (girls)
7:30 pm
Monessen
0
Mapletown
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Quigley Catholic
0
Cornell
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Jefferson-Morgan
0
Avella
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
West Greene
0
Geibel
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Imani Christian
0
St. Joseph
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Sto-Rox
0
Leechburg
0
No Score Reported
Gymnastics - (girls)
3:30 pm
Hopewell
0
Burrell
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
Moon
0
Pine-Richland
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
South Side
0
Fox Chapel
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
West Allegheny
0
Baldwin
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
North Allegheny
0
Central Valley
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
Thomas Jefferson
0
Montour
0
No Score Reported
Hockey - B (boys)
8:50 pm
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
0
Morgantown (WV)
0
No Score Reported
9:20 pm
Greensburg Central Catholic
0
Trinity
0
No Score Reported
Hockey - 3A (boys)
9:00 pm
Butler
0
Pine-Richland
0
No Score Reported
8:40 pm
Canon-McMillan
0
Upper St. Clair
0
No Score Reported
9:00 pm
Peters Township
0
Bethel Park
0
No Score Reported
8:30 pm
Seneca Valley
0
Erie Cathedral Prep
0
No Score Reported
Hockey - 2A (boys)
6:40 pm
Bishop Canevin
0
West Allegheny
0
No Score Reported
7:15 pm
North Hills
0
Latrobe
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
8:20 pm
South Park
0
Thomas Jefferson
0
No Score Reported
Hockey - 1A (boys)
9:15 pm
Bishop McCort
0
Greensburg Salem
0
No Score Reported
6:30 pm
Sewickley Academy
0
Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
0
No Score Reported
6:45 pm
Connellsville
0
Blackhawk
0
No Score Reported
7:30 pm
Freeport
0
Indiana
0
No Score Reported
8:45 pm
Wheeling Park (WV)
0
Beaver
0
No Score Reported
Hockey - (boys)
6:15 pm
Kennedy Catholic
0
Ringgold
0
No Score Reported
Rifle - (coed)
3:30 pm
McGuffey
0
West Greene
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
Waynesburg Central
0
Washington
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
Mt. Lebanon
0
Woodland Hills
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
Trinity
0
Upper St. Clair
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
Hempfield
0
Plum
0
No Score Reported
3:30 pm
Indiana
0
Penn-Trafford
0
No Score Reported
Swimming/Diving - 3A (boys)
3:15 pm
Laurel Highlands
0
Latrobe
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Norwin
0
Armstrong
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Penn-Trafford
0
Connellsville
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Mars
0
North Hills
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Pine-Richland
0
Butler
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Seneca Valley
0
North Allegheny
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Shaler
0
Hampton
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Fox Chapel
0
Gateway
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Penn Hills
0
Central Catholic
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Plum
0
McKeesport
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Woodland Hills
0
Franklin Regional
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Bethel Park
0
Mt. Lebanon
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Chartiers Valley
0
Canon-McMillan
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Peters Township
0
Upper St. Clair
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Brashear
0
South Fayette
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Montour
0
West Allegheny
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Trinity
0
Moon
0
No Score Reported
Swimming/Diving - 2A (boys)
3:15 pm
Carlynton
0
Keystone Oaks
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Obama Academy
0
Seton LaSalle
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Serra Catholic
0
Brentwood
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
West Mifflin
0
Carrick
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Blackhawk
0
Hopewell
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Cornell
0
Beaver
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Quaker Valley
0
Beaver Falls
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Riverside
0
Central Valley
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Highlands
0
North Catholic
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Northgate
0
Shady Side Academy
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Springdale
0
Knoch
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Greensburg Salem
0
Indiana
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Mt. Pleasant
0
Derry
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Valley
0
Freeport
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Ringgold
0
Belle Vernon
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
South Park
0
East Allegheny
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Steel Valley
0
Thomas Jefferson
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Uniontown
0
Elizabeth Forward
0
No Score Reported
Swimming/Diving - 3A (girls)
3:15 pm
Laurel Highlands
0
Latrobe
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Norwin
0
Armstrong
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Penn-Trafford
0
Connellsville
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Mars
0
North Hills
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Pine-Richland
0
Butler
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Seneca Valley
0
North Allegheny
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Shaler
0
Hampton
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Fox Chapel
0
Gateway
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Penn Hills
0
Oakland Catholic
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Plum
0
McKeesport
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Woodland Hills
0
Franklin Regional
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Bethel Park
0
Mt. Lebanon
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Chartiers Valley
0
Canon-McMillan
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Peters Township
0
Upper St. Clair
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Brashear
0
South Fayette
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Montour
0
West Allegheny
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Trinity
0
Moon
0
No Score Reported
Swimming/Diving - 2A (girls)
3:15 pm
Carlynton
0
Keystone Oaks
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Ellis School
0
Brentwood
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Obama Academy
0
Seton LaSalle
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
West Mifflin
0
Carrick
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Blackhawk
0
Hopewell
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Cornell
0
Beaver
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Quaker Valley
0
Beaver Falls
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Riverside
0
Central Valley
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Highlands
0
North Catholic
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Northgate
0
Shady Side Academy
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Springdale
0
Knoch
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Greensburg Salem
0
Indiana
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Mt. Pleasant
0
Derry
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Valley
0
Freeport
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Ringgold
0
Belle Vernon
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
South Park
0
East Allegheny
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Steel Valley
0
Thomas Jefferson
0
No Score Reported
3:15 pm
Uniontown
0
Elizabeth Forward
0
No Score Reported
Wrestling - 3A (boys)
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Forward
0
McKeesport
0
No Score Reported
Wrestling - 2A (boys)
7:00 pm
Central Valley
0
Avonworth
0
No Score Reported
6:30 pm
Valley
0
Keystone Oaks
0
No Score Reported
Wrestling - (boys)
7:10 pm
Clearfield
0
Philipsburg-Osceola
0
Listen to Broadcast
No Score Reported
Loading...
Recent Videos
VIDEO: Rebel Yell Podcast: 2024 WPIAL Softball Player Of The Week: Bailey Barnyak
VIDEO: Rebel Yell Podcast: 2024 WPIAL Baseball Team of the Week: Plum
VIDEO: Rebel Yell Podcast: 2024 WPIAL Baseball Player Of The Week: AJ Verdi
VIDEO: Rebel Yell Podcast: 2024 WPIAL Baseball Team of the Week: Valley
VIDEO: Rebel Yell Podcast: 2024 WPIAL Baseball Player of the Week: Jake Robinson of Montour
Previous
Next
Facebook
HSSN
Twitter
Tweets by TribLiveHSSN