Time |
Teams |
Result |
|
Class 6A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Delaware Valley 0 vs. State College 0 | | |
Class 5A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Grove City 0 vs. Hollidaysburg 0 at Penns Manor High School | | |
Class 3A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Sharon 0 vs. Karns City 0 at Clarion University | | |
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Central Clarion 0 vs. Chestnut Ridge 0 at Windber High School | | |
7:00 | Wilmington 0 vs. Greenville 0 at Slippery Rock University | | |
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Northern Bedford 0 vs. Farrell 0 at Slippery Rock High School | | |
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Riverside 0 vs. Steel Valley 0 at North Hills - Martorelli Stadium | | |
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Riverside 0 vs. Steel Valley 0 at North Hills - Martorelli Stadium | | |
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | North Catholic 0 vs. Washington 0 at Moon - Tiger Stadium | | |
Class 2A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | North Catholic 0 vs. Washington 0 at Moon - Tiger Stadium | | |
Class 1A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Juniata Valley 0 vs. Bishop Guilfoyle 0 at Hollidaysburg High School | | |
7:00 | Ridgway 0 vs. Curwensville 0 at DuBois High School | | |
Class 1A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Jeannette 0 vs. Clairton 0 at Elizabeth Forward - Warrior Stadium | | |
Class 1A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Jeannette 0 vs. Clairton 0 at Elizabeth Forward - Warrior Stadium | | |
Class 1A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Imani Christian 0 vs. California 0 at Peters Township Stadium | | |
Class 1A Football Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Imani Christian 0 vs. California 0 at Peters Township Stadium | | |
Football Playoffs |
---|
7:07 | Forest Hills 0 vs. Huntingdon 0 at Altoona - Mansion Park | | |
Class 4A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
6:30 | Landisville Hempfield 0 vs. Conestoga 0 at Hersheypark Stadium in Hershey | | |
Class 2A Boys Soccer Playoffs |
---|
1:30 | Quaker Valley 0 vs. Lancaster Mennonite 0 at Hersheypark Stadium in Hershey | | |
Class 3A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
4:00 | Norwin 0 vs. Neshaminy 0 at Hersheypark Stadium in Hershey | | |
Class 2A Girls Soccer Playoffs |
---|
11:00 | Mercyhurst Prep 0 vs. St. Basil Academy 0 at Hersheypark Stadium in Hershey | | |