Time |
Teams |
Result |
|
Class 6A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Grove City 0 vs. New Castle 0 at Slippery Rock University | | |
Class 5A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Danville 0 vs. Imhotep Charter 0 at Central Dauphin East High School in Harrisburg | | |
Class 5A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Johnstown 0 vs. Lower Dauphin 0 at Bald Eagle High School | | |
Class 5A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Moon 0 vs. Archbishop Ryan 0 at Chambersburg High School | | |
Class 5A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Muhlenberg 0 vs. Meadville 0 at Bald Eagle High School | | |
Class 5A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | William Penn 0 vs. Mars 0 at Hollidaysburg High School | | |
Class 4A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Hickory 0 vs. Huntingdon 0 at DuBois High School | | |
Class 3A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Quaker Valley 0 vs. Bishop McDevitt 0 at Hollidaysburg High School | | |
Class 2A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Shade 0 vs. Nazareth Prep 0 at Hempfield High School | | |
Class 1A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Monessen 0 vs. Bishop Carroll 0 at Greensburg-Salem High School | | |
Class 1A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Vincentian Academy 0 vs. Elk County Catholic 0 at Slippery Rock University | | |
Class 1A Boys Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Clarion-Limestone 0 vs. Cornell 0 at Armstrong High School | | |
Class 6A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Abington 0 vs. Cumberland Valley 0 at Garden Spot High School in New Holland | | |
Class 6A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
5:00 | Norwin 0 vs. Northampton 0 at Cumberland Valley High School | | |
Class 6A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Upper Dublin 0 vs. North Allegheny 0 at Chambersburg High School | | |
Class 6A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Bethel Park 0 vs. Peters Township 0 at Canon McMillan High School | | |
Class 4A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Penn Cambria 0 vs. Delone Catholic 0 at Mifflin County High School | | |
Class 4A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Penns Valley 0 vs. Beaver 0 at DuBois High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Shady Side Academy 0 vs. Central Cambria 0 at Greensburg-Salem High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Avonworth 0 vs. Neshannock 0 at Hampton High School | | |
Class 3A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Allegheny-Clarion Valley 0 vs. Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 0 at Armstrong High School | | |
Class 2A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
7:30 | Brentwood 0 vs. Kane 0 at Punxsutawney High School | | |
Class 2A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | West Middlesex 0 vs. Juniata Valley 0 at Punxsutawney High School | | |
Class 1A Girls Basketball Playoffs |
---|
6:00 | Everett 0 vs. Bishop Canevin 0 at Hempfield High School | | |
Class 2A Hockey Playoffs |
---|
7:00 | Thomas Jefferson 0 vs. Montour 0 at RMU Island Sports Complex on Neville Island | | |
Class 2A Hockey Playoffs |
---|
9:00 | West Allegheny 0 vs. South Fayette 0 at RMU Island Sports Complex on Neville Island | | |