Scores

Date
   
Sport
School
Prev    Reset    Today    Next

Tuesday, November 12, 2019


* Note: Unless otherwise specified, all game times are in p.m.
      Time Teams Result
      Class B Hockey
      7:00Carrick 8 vs. Trinity 1
      Class 4A Boys Soccer
      7:00Boyertown 1 vs. Central Bucks West 2 at Harriton High Sc hool
      7:00La Salle College 0 vs. North Penn 4 at Central Bucks South High School
      Class 4A Girls Soccer
      5:00Boyertown 1 vs. Landisville Hempfield 0 at Harriton High Sc hool
      7:00Conestoga Valley 1 vs. Pennridge 0 at Methacton High School
      Class 4A Girls Volleyball
      6:30North Allegheny 3 vs. Landisville Hempfield 1 at Altoona High School
      7:00Parkland 0 vs. Bishop Shanahan 3 at Spring-Ford High School
      Class 3A Boys Soccer
      5:00Archbishop Wood 0 vs. Strath Haven 2 at Methacton High School
      6:00Franklin Regional 0 vs. Lower Dauphin 2 at Altoona - Mansion Park
      Class 3A Girls Soccer
      5:00Archbishop Ryan 0 vs. Villa Joseph Marie 2 at Central Bucks South High School
      6:00Mars 5 vs. Archbishop Wood 1 at Bald Eagle High School
      Class 3A Girls Volleyball
      5:00Knoch 1 vs. Palmyra 3 at Altoona High School
      5:30Southern Lehigh 3 vs. Garden Spot 1 at Spring-Ford High School
      Class 2A Hockey
      8:20Greater Latrobe 7 vs. Shaler 0
      6:30Meadville 2 vs. Franklin Regional 7
      Class 2A Boys Soccer
      5:00Lewisburg 1 vs. New Hope-Solebury 2 at Hamburg High School
      Class 2A Girls Soccer
      5:00Lake Lehman 2 vs. Lansdale Catholic 3 at Northwestern Lehigh High School
      Class 2A Girls Volleyball
      6:30Camp Hill Trinity 0 vs. Liberty 3 at Shamokin High School
      7:00North Catholic 3 vs. Freeport 0 at North Allegheny High School
      Class 1A Hockey
      8:30Beaver 0 vs. Kiski Area 9
      6:00Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) 3 vs. Westmont Hilltop 5
      Class 1A Boys Soccer
      7:00Moravian Academy 4 vs. Dock Mennonite 0 at Northwestern Lehigh High School
      Class 1A Girls Soccer
      7:00Fairfield 1 vs. Camp Hill 3 at Northeastern High School
      Class 1A Girls Volleyball
      6:00Berlin-BrothersValley 2 vs. Pottsville Nativity BVM 3 at Bald Eagle High School
      6:30Clarion 1 vs. Northern Cambria 3 at Clearfield High School

      Hockey - B (boys)

      Soccer - 4A (boys)

      Soccer - 4A (girls)

      Volleyball - 4A (girls)

      Soccer - 3A (boys)

      Soccer - 3A (girls)

      Volleyball - 3A (girls)

      Hockey - 2A (boys)

      Soccer - 2A (boys)

      Soccer - 2A (girls)

      Volleyball - 2A (girls)

      Hockey - 1A (boys)

      Soccer - 1A (boys)

      Soccer - 1A (girls)

      Volleyball - 1A (girls)

click me