Beth Center Softball Stats

Hitting
Name Team ABRH2B3BHRRBIBAVG
Kaitlyn RizorWest Greene568341552291
Jess DeanSouth Park3814261204151
Victoria ShimkoNorwin346211203181
McKenna PierceLeechburg215181143131
McKenna LampeWest Greene35726112271
Lauren YuhasWest Mifflin19917100081
Mikala SwearingenSouth Allegheny16314100121
Emi CurcioFrazier2410151013101
Britney WilsonWest Allegheny4819261022171
Nya AdamsRinggold5419261021180
Gabby FischettiPlum17012902211
Sydney KirkwoodSouth Allegheny20113911111
MacKenzie LakePlum25315901201
Emma HoffnerHempfield39623912191
Sara ZimmermanIndiana702536932151
Rachel MartindaleNorth Allegheny703234915170
Kaylee ColtLigonier Valley63324902230
Abby KingConnellsville862131923190
Hannah GnibusMt. Pleasant721624923170
Emma RitchieLeechburg20318800251
Kayla SantucciBurrell25821804201
Alysha CutriBishop Canevin37623811341
Alyssa SchofieldPlum2141380371
Sarah HelffrichAvonworth44727832221
Ally DeJidasFreeport432526835191
Tori RadvanFreeport452027807291
Brooke ClelandPenn-Trafford541532809241
Maddy HershbergerAlbert Gallatin31418814251
Trisha SpeicherFreedom491428826251
Madison SlowinskiFreedom581233800211
Mia BurdConnellsville782441830151
Mary SmithnoskyMt. Pleasant781339810141
Jess MathenySouthmoreland461822814110
Julie ShinavskiSouth Park45421800180
Faith MillerSouthmoreland45142180490
Emma LittlePenn-Trafford35416813190
Maci PriddyWest Allegheny431418801140
Ashley JollBelle Vernon011580090
Alexis HrivnakSpringdale11312723170
Kennedy PikulaSouth Allegheny10010720101
Maddie FlowersAlbert Gallatin381526715201
Jess LichotaPenn-Trafford1681070161
Haylee HolmanAmbridge371221716221
Ella BrookmanChartiers-Houston2641471271
Emma ArmstrongPenn-Trafford421021716211
Kam KellyDerry38121870470
Emily SchmidtFreeport472022703150
Kaley JosephWest Allegheny46919701140
Kristen ChomosNorth Allegheny621825703230
Autumn ShoganMt. Pleasant61824702130
Kara HooverConnellsville751629730130
Kierra WaywoodYough521220701150
Haleigh ZimmermanIndiana721727718290
Angela CostaWest Allegheny45612700120
Hannah MassDeer Lakes13011610121
Jade RennerWest Greene28122600251
Isabella FarmerWest Mifflin18014611101
Kathryn BarchFrazier19714621101
Emma KennedyGateway1531163191
Taylor EcklesCanon-McMillan1431061081
Abby KaneFranklin Regional2311660031
Lindsay SchmidtCanon-McMillan22515617211
Hailee CulbertsonNorwin2561760051
Madison LampeWest Greene31721624181
Laura FoxHempfield431126634151
Kaylee WithrowLaurel171960251
Aliyah RotharmelSouth Allegheny81461061
Morgan NedleyPenn-Trafford42420612160
Shyann KomaraFreedom512124621110
Faith JohnstonJeannette50823624230
Abby OesterlingWest Shamokin502723611120
Jenna TallmanLatrobe181860020
Maria SuttonAlbert Gallatin28712602110
Sydney TresslerGreensburg Salem28512611100
Lexie YoungWest Shamokin571624621200
Natalia GrecoEllwood City361415620150
Lexi YatesSouth Fayette582123624130
Kaitlin MorrisonSouth Park31121262070
Erin LuffyKnoch230860380
Marissa CreaCentral Valley4101460090
Kylee YothersConnellsville731524600130
Haylie BrunsonMt. Pleasant721323624150
Larkyn CrowePenns Manor2888611120
Lexis ShawleyMt. Pleasant69219601130
Brianna ThompsonSpringdale401354090
Kristen KnappLeechburg15820532190
Hannah DusenberryMapletown80851021
Christina PasinskiSouth Allegheny1301050161
Casey BornakWest Mifflin82651061
Grace SmithElizabeth Forward20315511191
Quinn HughesKnoch2221552021
Bella HessChartiers-Houston2521751061
Taylor LudwickElizabeth Forward28619522161
Kayla GrattonGateway1501053081
Brianna SersevicElizabeth Forward20213500141
Amanda FischerKnoch1721150071
Marissa MeliusKnoch140950001
Makayla MunchinskiLatrobe16410513121
Mia HorwattBurrell82550131
Megan CelaschiFrazier1871151161
Alyssa YoungMohawk381422512101
Abby VanceAlbert Gallatin141850071
Mattie TelegraphisMonessen2521450251
Reagan MillikenBethel Park18510502111
Bailee BertaniNorwin31717524191
Sara RussellNorwin2421351171
Sydney CalderaroVincentian Academy1709512111
Tara SpeicherFreedom501626500151
Cleo McMahanIndiana501725511121
Ariana GarrowayEllwood City261713503141
Kylie SinnCarmichaels592829543160
Lily RockwellThomas Jefferson23511501100
Riley PrughWest Shamokin511824530260
Courtney McKlveenLigonier Valley662829503300
Gianna CopelliDerry4181851210
Riana BooherGreensburg Central Catholic3071350070
Carlee LamaczPenn-Trafford30213513140
Bella DeMarkBishop Canevin39241651060
Charlyn BlackburnSouth Park4301750080
Gina RanieriCarmichaels691626510170
Regan BrodineNorth Allegheny671525500190
Emma RamettaApollo-Ridge431715510110
Emily EutseySouthmoreland50617500120
Brooke SerbinNorth Allegheny721224510110
Sierra PattersonWest Shamokin511917551180
Kylie MagnottaCentral Valley68013500100
Mekenzie RedaMapletown30541041
Kaitlyn ConardSerra Catholic82741091
Paige CampbellBlackhawk83740071
Alexis RiskeSeton LaSalle82740021
Madison TaylorSouth Allegheny70640151
Olivia StetzSouth Allegheny1209423131
Jersey WiseWest Greene1611242291
Kaci AldersonChartiers-Houston15311402111
Jillian DurstPlum26519435161
MaKenzie FreemanSouth Side22516416161
Kayla RupertoLaurel33724408131
Isabella DeGoriQuaker Valley14310412101
Mackenzie LatessLaurel271019408281
Elizabeth ArnoldVincentian Academy1921341051
Brooke MartinSteel Valley63440251
Anna FerrucciEllwood City381225401121
Olivia LoganMoon23615412151
Halaena BlakleyUnion17711421111
Elizabeth ClarkBurrell145941261
Rylee EvansFrazier2241440181
Skylar FisherUnion21913413141
Kate HondruPeters Township103641061
Adrian NardoneNorth Catholic321219418281
Lindsey PenzMontour19411404121
Leslie RozanskiNorth Hills141841491
Payton LoweyConnellsville143840021
Hannah CalderaroVincentian Academy160940021
Natalie MarshallAvonworth49627450171
Kiera JonesLeechburg112643051
Alexandra BrentzelNorwin22612412131
Mollie CharltonApollo-Ridge431922434261
Lauren LoberChartiers-Houston1417422101
Katie ReedCharleroi80440001
Melanie MienkePlum83440021
Olivia YurinkoFranklin Regional84441021
Marlaina BozekTrinity142740041
Lexi KlattSouthmoreland491524406200
Kearson WagnerSeneca Valley2151040190
Taylor BojtosLigonier Valley622529410160
Olivia UlamCanon-McMillan1537434120
Jesse FehrsNeshannock151740480
Emma MuirBlackhawk135640140
Nikki MellingerGreensburg Salem3851740040
Angie NardoneEllwood City34515400100
Chloe ColemanMoon2581140090
Katie HutterMt. Pleasant731532440110
Autumn PowellFreeport48621401180
L. MorrealeNorth Catholic26111140020
Emily ConklinCarmichaels451219410180
Neena PietropaoloFox Chapel57162441330
Isabella CountrymanSerra Catholic120540030
Cat BarieAvonworth34114410100
Lexi DawsonBeaver1797423140
Morgan StrawMarion Center174740040
Jane GarverLigonier Valley641026406320
Madison ShantaFreeport3261340160
Savannah MannsYough551022400100
Allison LoweryLaurel Highlands3061240030
Alayna MintzKiski Area5142040070
Kaely KlonowskiWest Shamokin44517400120
Anna BlumBeaver136540160
Grace AlbitzSouth Park34813422100
Sadie MillerConnellsville63112440290
Harlie VanceAlbert Gallatin213841030
Haleigh NewellWest Shamokin42101641060
Ashley AdamsNorth Allegheny53220401120
Olivia PersinHempfield3541240170
Tiffany BruzdaGreensburg Salem3571242050
Kaia ZungriLaurel Highlands38813403100
Alex BondiPeters Township622402110
Allie PradyPenn-Trafford182640040
Liv GoerdtSouth Fayette461715414120
Addy BaustertApollo-Ridge43101440060
Audrey BarbusIndiana65122140190
Ashley OrischakHempfield3131042290
Grace SwigartUpper St. Clair2598411120
Shelbee McCannCarmichaels631120420120
Toni SchaeferMoon197640030
Jessica PersinHempfield3261040260
Billie AgugliaNorth Catholic294941090
Kasandra CessnaKiski Area39912402110
Chloe SzczepaniakNorth Allegheny56717401120
Ashlee SelemboRinggold50141441280
Emma KilgoreArmstrong330941050
Maggie CypherArmstrong4451140060
Julia SimpsonPine-Richland282740060
Abby SwankMt. Pleasant252640030
Emily MenhartCarmichaels3410840070
Bella JanowiakNorth Allegheny336740050
Jenna BisegnaDeer Lakes00440050
Lydia GuthrieDeer Lakes00342170
Casey GattoValley00740050
Keeghan CookDeer Lakes40040020
Emily AmotoMt. Lebanon21730081
Allyssa SchmidtWest Mifflin43831250
Ella KeeblerMt. Lebanon20430060
Aubry SkeelLeechburg8015303161
Natalie FrenchBelle Vernon701330041
Madeline RitenourMt. Lebanon50630000
Cara FioreBurrell1691732270
Kayla HartnettSteel Valley70630011
Nikkita VojnikGateway60530001
Kallie KretzlerNorth Hills90731031
Jocelyn PolonoliCharleroi1701333001
Sydney SenayCanon-McMillan21316303141
Alyssa CappaRiverview83631121
Rikki WybleBurrell113830141
Bella HenzlerHampton1861332081
Jaycee HaidzeHighlands101730061
Chloe FabioPlum135931051
Brooke AtkinsLaurel22415353171
Faith MartinCharleroi90630011
Maura MarstonPlum32230281
Kailey StoverMapletown30230001
Alex BuppAmbridge391126314231
Carly CookNorwin2071332081
Annalia PaoliAlbert Gallatin331421321141
Angelina LaMarcaMontour1117301111
Emily NovakSteel Valley114730011
Lydia QualgiaHampton82530041
Maura PasqualeSeneca Valley134831131
Shelby GogalSt. Joseph154930011
Marissa SchuckmanSeton LaSalle120730031
Emilee HohenshelBeaver1247301111
Delaney McHughOakland Catholic191111320111
Alaina TaylorMars74430021
Mariah DeriggiFranklin Regional91530031
Brynnae CoeKnoch1801032111
Savanna AhlbornHomer-Center291816322131
Dominique RaughtAvonworth4002231191
Makayla BlairDeer Lakes1106304121
Sklyer TortoreaShaler111630111
Rachel ElsenheimerWaynesburg21411303131
Kendelle WestonMonessen2301232091
Jordan NovakLatrobe2531330021
Logan HartmanFrazier271314330121
Melina BufaliniHopewell60330021
Bethany WittigNorth Hills40230141
Leah YoderNorwin1658300101
Mackenzie CarpenterWest Greene80431081
Alexis PrejsnarShenango80430021
Tatum VernerLeechburg161830071
Erica GazdikFreedom27101330070
Anna ResnikElizabeth Forward2131031280
Bailey ZidekApollo-Ridge382018312180
Jaden CoxGreensburg Central Catholic321215310120
Taylor LokaitisBishop Canevin411919340170
Marie IoanilliEllwood City241511303140
Taylor DusenberryMapletown110530120
Jess KleinFox Chapel51523300120
Tyson MartinSouthmoreland3871730380
Alexandra DillnerNorwin23410315130
Trinity VossMohawk37516321160
Makinley MagillEllwood City28101231080
Megan PollingerWest Allegheny471620341130
Sidney ShaefferApollo-Ridge45119321160
Morgan ShupeApollo-Ridge481720312210
Madisen LavelleBethel Park122530120
Kaybree BentonConnellsville76431310160
Ashley MicholasSouth Fayette48151930290
Bella SkatellGreensburg Central Catholic36181431070
Madison PotteigerSouth Fayette521220334170
Bella BucyThomas Jefferson133530050
Fran LatinoMoon132530020
Courtney PoulichMt. Pleasant80330020
Alex WunderlichUpper St. Clair245930110
Hannah ChristnerYough46817300110
Alaina WhipkeyNorth Allegheny41101530070
Mikayla GoukerWest Mifflin115430120
Deanna GrattonGateway30130040
Amber BaumillerFreedom30810300100
Charlie ConferBurrell122430250
Abby FullemSouthmoreland4841630390
Madison EllsworthCarmichaels611720300140
Alexa NagyKiski Area49121630020
Taylor GlowaSouth Park256831050
Kasey StorkelGreensburg Salem294930040
Anastazia HerbstFreeport297930020
Riley KilgoreArmstrong4351330090
Abi CmarLigonier Valley531316322190
Aliya SchraederSouth Fayette511815310100
Amelia HerzerFox Chapel5151530240
Macaela MorrellBishop Canevin173530080
Jillian SchererRinggold581217320110
Mia RanieriCarmichaels621818301110
Melanie TaylorNorth Hills73230260
Diana HannanWest Allegheny326931030
Carissa BatemanDerry3661030130
Sydney KanuchMt. Pleasant66121833170
Kylie HeidCentral Valley360930050
Kara MayConnellsville58151431070
Tori WashinskiFrazier131330100
Katelyn ChilzerYough409830060
Navaeh ChoppYough449830060
Sophia GodzackBelle Vernon0011304140
Mekenzie SokolBelle Vernon00330140
Natalie WoitasSpringdale3311212131
Katelyn DavisRiverview401320190
Auveonna PerkinsValley401221260
Jordan FrenchBelle Vernon701221181
Macee CreeMapletown30520031
Mackenzie DunnKarns City33520021
Sara ClarkBurrell9214203151
Megan FenstermakerParkland21220001
Annalynn WharryNew Castle40420031
Elizabeth QuattroneSerra Catholic20220141
Madison WannerHampton31320031
Kate HartShady Side Academy50520231
Mikayla SalleseQuaker Valley40420001
Maria FratangeloKeystone Oaks42420001
Emily WilhelmSpringdale83721051
Cam MurphyShaler726213131
Salena JuquayBaldwin1301122021
Maura RyanGateway61521121
Maura CerraDeer Lakes60520111
Makenzie MihalkoNorwin60520131
Katelyn RamaleyHopewell1641320051
Hannah GallagherMontour100821061
Alexis BarlockSewickley Academy100821021
Tori MartranoShaler53421031
Bailey RickenbrodeKnoch2041621031
Kendall LightcapSewickley Academy100820001
Kelsey StonerBlackhawk51420121
Bre PainterCharleroi50420101
Madison CarrSerra Catholic1731320071
Hannah BradfieldHampton80622031
Hadley HorenskySeton LaSalle81620191
Caitlyn GuerrieroSeton LaSalle816202111
Shay HagermanNorth Hills40320041
Payton ListBeaver1178203111
Alina MattsonSewickley Academy70520011
Hannah BrewerLatrobe71520121
Nina GrandeySerra Catholic23016224141
Brenna ThomasAmbridge132920371
Kaitlyn WoodlingSouth Side131920291
Sydney PayneSouth Side16411225171
Jordan PinneriElizabeth Forward2221520091
Emily BuchleitnerWest Mifflin62421171
Selena PhillipsWaynesburg93620111
Emma StockThomas Jefferson92620031
Lexxie FiteSerra Catholic60420011
Amber CollinsMontour30220001
Hallie DivittisAmbridge30220001
Payton SimkoClarion31220001
Monica GourleyKnoch2921921031
Riley LewisHopewell141920081
Sarah KondratikCharleroi110720001
Shayna PostlerBethel Park110721171
Jasmine DemaskeJefferson-Morgan81520021
Hannah YortyMonessen131821121
Abigail GehrMars52320051
Maddie ChaplaButler51320121
Franklin Regional2231322151
Gianna TrottUnion1781020021
Anneliese ProbeckHampton71421191
Ali SniegockiBethel Park141822231
Ella RichardsShaler70420171
Zoe StaleyAmbridge71421161
Hailey McCunnMarion Center2341320021
Maya KozupAvonworth32018203141
Bailey BellTrinity20911204101
Hailey FreemanCanon-McMillan110620471
Grace HigginsCanon-McMillan153821451
Kylie PolandTrinity173920491
Delaney GirvinAlbert Gallatin2251120141
Jenna GoreckiMt. Lebanon40220131
Sydney HunterGateway1467231121
Lizzie FiteSerra Catholic80420061
Maddy AbramowiczNorthgate60321021
Kim KuzmaAmbridge26813206191
Emma MorganTrinity163821161
Brooke MarklandElizabeth Forward40220001
Carrera SutherlandCanon-McMillan20120021
Aubri HogsettBrownsville21120101
Hanna LauckBellefonte40220001
Mackenzie ZangThomas Jefferson291114212110
Kylee WynnApollo-Ridge441521214220
Ella JansenFreedom172820090
Clara NiglioMoon154720060
Kylie ZoureliasHighlands131620010
Shae-Lynn QuinnUnion114521170
Jenna EngleFreedom95420050
Jordan SibertWaynesburg92420050
Raquel ZarlingoUnion93421140
Mariah McCoySouth Side90420010
Haley ScheckFreedom2341020170
Charity HendersonSouthmoreland441119204120
Katherine FoxMapletown70320020
Mattalyn HarrLatrobe73320010
Madison EliasMoon73320010
Belle PynosBlairsville71321040
Kristen MesickSouth Park72320120
Maddy KineerConnellsville45151920080
Mackenzie EgleyArmstrong3881623180
Zoe MaloneUpper St. Clair24111021130
Brooke LiebNorthern Cambria122520000
Mara IagnemmaSouth Fayette531222201110
Lexie ShiderlyMohawk34714203130
Tomasina SciarettaCentral Valley56023222120
Myrna BreegleLigonier Valley27111120190
Maddy AndrejcikUpper St. Clair2751120070
Jordan CruzCalifornia104420020
Taylor LavaleHempfield101420020
Kait HorrellPine-Richland234920010
Cassie CarlsonBaldwin130520260
Kailey LarcineseElizabeth Forward132520030
Lauren BernettSouth Fayette391515213150
Hayden SturgeonPenns Manor29411200120
Haleigh KarcherThomas Jefferson29111201110
Mylaina PendoCalifornia164621160
Sandra SoltesBethel Park83321010
Abby MortimoreJeannette381214200100
Hanna DeLisioBishop Canevin3351220080
Brylin HickmanJeannette36141320060
M. GrillNorth Catholic37613202140
Allison BaumDerry3761320220
Chloe PerkinsGreensburg Salem204720050
Kennedy EddyWest Shamokin46191623170
Ashley DeweeseAmbridge238820030
Mia ElySouth Fayette4171420070
Hanna BinekSouth Fayette212720050
Morgan HiltyPenn-Trafford60220000
Mia LynnLigonier Valley452015210110
Megan LacyShaler32121010
Leyna MasonShenango30120010
Laney MonroeMarion Center155521030
Leah HartzbergPine-Richland182620020
Rachel MarsdenErie McDowell61220000
Taylor-Lynn FinkenJeannette43414210120
Carissa CaldwellGreensburg Salem224720050
Anna VitaleGreensburg Central Catholic38412200130
Chloe HayesArmstrong3971220030
Alexia BrownPine-Richland264820130
Bella RegnaThomas Jefferson135420020
Rayna BuzaNorthern Cambria135420030
Abby GoldbergHomer-Center40111221060
Natalie KingFreeport2711820150
Mattie WhiteGreensburg Salem313921050
Elika MoweryCanon-McMillan71220010
Gionna DeLucaGateway71221020
Brenna NolfeBishop Canevin36181021190
Amber WilkesPeters Township41120160
Sydney StahlKeystone Oaks82220020
Haley ResoskyRinggold531213202180
Lexi MannellaNorth Catholic213520060
Ava MartinUpper St. Clair224520010
Leah BarlettArmstrong411920180
Sarah AukermanDerry324720000
Hannah SisakHomer-Center3327200120
Maddie WagnerFreeport335720130
Olivia ZeiglerArmstrong194420000
Kaylynn OdelliYough54111121060
Jordyn BrinkerSouth Park203420010
Rachel BlackburnHighlands150320020
Anna HarmonArmstrong399720060
Brooke HallerCentral Valley390720020
Lauren HaywoodNorth Allegheny286520030
Madison BorkovichFox Chapel460820050
Madison ReikerWest Allegheny237421020
Lauren HarrisNorth Allegheny3712620020
Morgan HallPine-Richland191320020
Hanna PausekHempfield251320170
Hannah HartleyMapletown00221020
Tori RabuckWilliams Valley01020000
Anne BetlerRiverview501010050
Gianna SciulloBethel Park501010160
Susan HillBeaver36511011
Lauren CayeBethel Park30511111
Shayleigh GulvasDuBois Central Catholic42610121
Molly CollinsRiverview30411040
Hannah MenschBlackhawk30410020
Sarah CowellFranklin Regional30410050
L CrichlowEllis School40510000
Kali HarrisMars65712050
Lindsay SteeberBelle Vernon20210251
Emma MackulinWest Mifflin94912191
Samantha TresslerBrownsville30310001
Savannah UrbanBrownsville30310001
Maddie WilliamsSteel Valley30310011
Lindsay HillBlackhawk10110001
Shelby KorzarianBaldwin20210011
Natalie TomSerra Catholic50510041
Bailey DarnellConnellsville11110011
Jordan HendersonGateway30310011
Juliana EvansNew Castle40410031
Lizzie HorvatPenn-Trafford11110001
Arianna ErkaHampton31310031
Brianna GoodwinWest Greene21210041
Garrah MilochikKarns City22210021
Savannah AdamsBentworth32311111
Grace WoodlingSouth Side51511021
Morgan NegleyHopewell22210021
Abby SchellerNorth Hills30310021
Paige ElmerCentral Valley10110021
A. TimbarEllis School40410021
Mackenzie AlavaThomas Jefferson22210031
Marryka BeckCanon-McMillan10110001
Juliann JohnsonFrazier100910011
Isabella SciulloBethel Park83710141
Makenna NegleyButler60510001
Olivia MadeySeneca Valley101810041
Abby AllenCanon-McMillan51410111
Stella SwansonSt. Joseph51410031
Frankie Lynn DuddyLaurel50410041
Cierra GaziCharleroi40310001
Raelyn BoyerQuaker Valley40310001
Chloe HonickSerra Catholic816100111
Lily WilsonAlbert Gallatin41310031
Chelsea CarozzaSouth Park42310001
Ava SwansonSt. Joseph40310001
Molly ColemanSt. Joseph40310001
Sara DeHaasBellefonte40310001
Morgan WetzelCentral Mountain40310001
Rachael McCauleyCranberry40310051
Haileigh ReedClaysburg-Kimmel42310041
Madison KirkwoodSouth Allegheny72512141
Tylar RafailSpringdale72510041
Meghan FissoreAvonworth1421010061
Bailey NicolBeaver74510151
Kalsey DenkSouth Allegheny90610201
Yasmine LoganPenn Hills30211221
Abbey FroehlichPlum30211121
Karlyn BayerChartiers-Houston121810171
Brianna AmosWest Greene1801210171
Kylie SimmsWest Greene30210061
N. ReeseMcGuffey30210001
Reese HammQuaker Valley62410061
Maddie HessQuaker Valley61410021
Kacey WellerHopewell92610021
Theresa WilsonSewickley Academy90611101
Maggie GoebelSewickley Academy60410101
Margret RussoNeshannock30210101
Kaia IversonEllis School31210031
Natalia PetzelSerra Catholic30210011
Sophia PiattKeystone Oaks123810061
Becca SeamensNeshannock33210031
Gracie ReinkeLeechburg30210031
C. BechtoldErie McDowell31210011
Megan HamiltonConemaugh Valley31210001
Kaylie BruceCranberry32210011
Carley SemancikDuBois Central Catholic31210011
Angalee BeallFranklin Regional1731112261
Karli HackerSeneca Valley24415124151
M. CalahanWestern Beaver81510001
JenkinsAvella80510001
Malliah ShreckCranberry83510021
Autumn PettinatoButler50310011
Lanie FrenchQuaker Valley2051210021
Emma KollarNorthern Cambria52310011
Maddie GrossSeneca Valley102610031
J. PiattKeystone Oaks52310041
Addie TaggBaldwin121710361
Joelle BoyerQuaker Valley122710041
Annabella SchueltzLigonier Valley717410011
Maera WilliamsHighlands70410021
Madi FischerSouth Side164910031
Savannah BerklovichFrazier1821012161
Lily EberleinQuaker Valley92510061
Izzy ManninoMontour93511041
Alexandra PetersAmbridge29171611171
Emilee WaldropMars113613081
Kylee GoodmanWaynesburg112610161
Audry LawrenceFreedom138710081
Mallory HallockFranklin Regional130712171
Alexi ArgyrosElizabeth Forward131710051
Rylea HlatkyAlbert Gallatin27101410281
Courtney UphamMohawk27121410081
Leah LoganAvonworth4042011191
Nicolette KloesChartiers-Houston80411021
Jordan TallmanLatrobe40210261
Caroline DynkaBurrell81410011
Marissa HoeschSteel Valley101510361
Olivia WaldropMars62310011
Brooke McCannaWestern Beaver41210131
Sheridan JohnsonWashington20110001
Kayla MiehlBethel Park81410341
Brooke CossWaynesburg40210021
Graci FairmanThomas Jefferson146711041
Leah LindleyBentworth60310041
Alex CarperMcKeesport40210031
Taylor BoydCharleroi60311001
Micayla KellySerra Catholic20110011
Madison HansSeneca Valley62312001
Jennifer WallerSerra Catholic20110021
A. SchafferCarrick20110001
Jessica LaPorteKeystone Oaks63311121
Lilly HawkKnoch20110011
Sydney KasperHampton21110011
Julia EhrmanSeneca Valley44211021
Bella VozarLeechburg20110001
Maria SchrecengostHampton43210021
Lexi FergConemaugh Valley20110011
Union21110011
Avery SickeriDuBois Central Catholic42211021
Madison KnisleyClaysburg-Kimmel21110031
Jasmine KennedyClaysburg-Kimmel23110001
Holly HartmanPunxsutawney20110011
M. BieseckerDonegal41210001
Emily DuncanCranberry40210021
Frankilyn DuddyLaurel42210001
Maddie GriffinLigonier Valley633131120110
Abby StanleyAvonworth1909100120
Nikki BearerNorthern Cambria153710010
Alyssa CarozzaSouth Park157710000
Anna PetermanPenns Manor281613113100
Alexis BonatchIndiana571426101160
Emma AugustineYough115510000
Bailey BeacomHighlands2201010030
Ashley GushCalifornia2241010080
Megan AndreeKiski Area31111410010
Jenna DefrancoCalifornia92410060
Hannah KippSt. Joseph91410010
Courtney MoyerKiski Area341115151160
Whitney ColeSouth Fayette71310010
Ashley NoelLatrobe142611140
Morgan GralewskiVincentian Academy71310110
Lexi RussellBeaver74310030
Morgan OravitzHighlands140611020
Gabriella FranchockFreeport71310020
Claire ZimmermanSeneca Valley122511150
Gina PetropolousMoon174710060
Megan PovichShaler52210130
Angelina McCorkleElizabeth Forward50210140
Marlee RennerCalifornia208811080
Kelsey DuvallSt. Joseph52210020
Jordan SmithFreedom53210030
Olivia ShimerLeechburg50210170
Alyssa GoldstromWest Allegheny331313101140
Emma HolarenCarmichaels631724110180
Abbie SuttonNorth Catholic27151010030
Sasha KenneyMonessen110411050
Loni ScottMonessen110410030
Kasey ScearsChartiers-Houston112411280
Claire WhalenThomas Jefferson209710050
Sydney SheredyNorthern Cambria204712050
Joslyn HostetlerPine-Richland2941012060
Kaelyn DewarLaurel Highlands150510060
Ashley DicktonBlackhawk33111020
Katie ProofSteel Valley32110010
VonnysteeleMontour30110000
Taylor MaggertLaurel Highlands182610050
Shelby DobrzynskiMcGuffey30110000
Jordan HofeckerLigonier Valley31110020
Jenna BonneysteeleChartiers Valley30110020
Maddie BergerDerry275910000
Abby ChalovichThomas Jefferson187610140
Megan HakelLigonier Valley62210000
Savannah RaymondLaurel Highlands30110000
Selena BittenbenderFreedom124410150
Brittney FritersKarns City31110000
Clara BarrMcGuffey32110000
Abigail FarmerWest Mifflin64211020
Sarah MooreMcGuffey31110000
Bri HottenfellerSeton LaSalle60210050
Kamryn MarcusFranklin Regional30110010
Katie HerrodWaynesburg31110000
Paytun WiernikMontour30110000
Jensen MillerNew Castle31110010
Hailey StifflerConemaugh Valley31110010
Maria AndersonCranberry31110000
Kirstyn AthertonJames Buchanan30110010
Jenna MongoldJames Buchanan31110000
Maddie SpencerJames Buchanan31110000
Emma BlissLaurel Highlands3181010230
Grace JohnstonJeannette50151610080
Bri BogaczOakland Catholic197610060
Autumn DonatelliNorthern Cambria194610130
Kassidy SmithPenns Manor35121112150
Peyton VitikacsLaurel Highlands295910250
Jena HixsonConnellsville711422100110
Lyndsi UraniUniontown130410010
Taylor DavisFreeport239710020
K. HagerUniontown100310000
Jackie WilkinsonCentral Valley3801110070
Chloe PaughPeters Township71210040
Kylie RossMontour71211130
McKayla BodaCalifornia144411150
Kara MarshallWest Shamokin72210030
Madison SmithLatrobe71210000
Deyvn TritschBeaver71210030
McKenzie KellyFrazier110311010
Nina ChristopherLigonier Valley3010810030
Paige StevensonUpper St. Clair238610130
Michaela BanArmstrong4331110040
Danielle OrendiUpper St. Clair40110000
Karri AlbertiniUpper St. Clair205510030
Destinee BowenApollo-Ridge3215810050
Cheyenne ShandorBaldwin40111120
Hannah SchookWest Allegheny287710060
Anna HarmonSpringdale42110030
Kate McCurdyUnion81210140
Cameron MeierTrinity40110000
Madison WillareSt. Joseph40110010
Mia UrbaniMarion Center124310030
Camryn DummNorthern Cambria163410280
Kayley GarnetOakland Catholic173410040
Laura KondasGreensburg Central Catholic133310000
Callie SowersHempfield183411000
Maitlyn BerfieldHomer-Center368811050
Danielle BednarMars91210030
Kali BarnettEllwood City183410010
Macy GrecoCentral Valley5001110090
Abigail BorelloCentral Valley321710030
Erin JamesonBishop Canevin3210710080
Emma HyattCarmichaels551312120100
Corrin ParquetteYough4681011090
Ava BaileyGreensburg Central Catholic286611050
Sydni OverlyMt. Pleasant4701010070
Alanna MeloyDerry385810140
Ally SchultheisWest Shamokin437910040
Abby KingKiski Area241510050
Chloe PatzArmstrong4941010160
Abby TomaykoPenns Manor359711190
HumberstonUniontown150311000
Kaitlyn KudlawiecNorthern Cambria51110000
Hannah FrizzellRinggold417810070
Lydia McIlwainWest Shamokin368710140
Kylie GosliakRinggold318610030
Ashlyn WinslowIndiana479910040
Alley BushIndiana6361211390
Kelly DawsonUpper St. Clair217411000
Nicole PedroLaurel Highlands110210010
Lauren SperryLaurel Highlands111210000
J. BouchNorth Catholic222410020
Jordan SinzRinggold397711160
Mia MazakGreensburg Central Catholic175310020
Jackie BraceMoon171310010
M. NorgeMohawk171310060
Sydney GrimmLaurel Highlands232410000
Garrity BungardConnellsville353610070
Alexis JellisonDerry356611100
Claire KatzFox Chapel483810050
Madison SpringerHempfield121210020
Jenna SelkerFreeport62110010
Ella KasperowiczPine-Richland61110000
Bailey DevinneyPine-Richland184311050
Erika NielMarion Center123210000
Kelli MesickSouth Park122210120
Brynn PalmerFox Chapel381610020
Shelby GlickDerry264410000
Sydnee ElickPurchase Line131210010
Maura AgostinelliEllwood City131210020
Alyssa PolliceBishop Canevin347510060
Ashlee BairKiski Area484710020
Lexie VetterSouth Fayette143210000
Grace BrownCarmichaels73110030
Hannah FoustBlairsville71110000
Macayla WeinerFox Chapel213310000
Johnnie Marie OlenchickNorthern Cambria70110020
Jensen StolitzaArmstrong223310000
Daija BurkeenPenns Manor154210030
Soleil SimpsonMonessen80110020
Leah JaquayRinggold426510030
Zoey NovellaNorthern Cambria93110020
Marydeth FeitsFreedom202210030
Gia CosentinoIndiana327310000
Makenna TinsmanPenns Manor233110000
Allison PacakBelle Vernon00910070
Vanessa PorterBelle Vernon00510020
Mackenzie BookerValley00811180
Jada JenkinsCornell00210020
Angel MatukeCornell00210020
Alivia SchulteisRiverview00411020
Faith Burkholder-WalterMapletown00510000
Bella FielloShady Side Academy00210030
Katrina TalianiDeer Lakes00610010
Mhairi WebsterEllis School00110000
Bailey PerrinPenn-Trafford10010000
Kaylee TurcheckWaynesburg00110000
Sarah DannerDeer Lakes00110030
Haley BeardsleyUpper St. Clair00210220
Mackenzie KearnsElizabeth Forward51010000
Haylie WagnerMt. Lebanon20010000
Kylee CerminaraSeton LaSalle30010160
NegleyCentral Martinsburg02310120
Hannah LasekSeton LaSalle30010030
Alex RudnickiRochester00210000
Katelyn RittenbaughPine Grove02010000
Jessica DavidheiserBrandywine Heights02011020
Vicki BiagettiCarrick10300020
Katelyn StokanPeters Township33600040
Reece HasleyDeer Lakes30500011
Katie WhiteButler30500001
Angelina PepeNorwin30400010
Kiera WittRochester30400000
Hayley SomersFrazier31400110
Caroline RiveraParkland21200031
Samantha BenedictBeaver Falls22200051
Kate AlexanderFranklin Regional30300021
Annie ModrickWest Mifflin31300121
Lois BennettAvonworth10100011
Savannah JohnsonWashington10100001
Sky RaypushLeechburg00300000
Aimee JohnsonValley20200001
Elli KotarCanon-McMillan21201131
Kate MyersApollo-Ridge18100001
Emma BeachemRiverside10100121
Sarah StitchSerra Catholic20200021
Anna DurbinWest Greene10101001
Kendra RupertoLaurel20200121
Alyssa WintersSewickley Academy30300001
Maria BuffaliniVincentian Academy20200001
Emma HammQuaker Valley30300031
Tab PalakRochester10100001
BreAnn JacksonWest Greene10100021
Cailey GottschalkVincentian Academy20200001
Reese HasleyDeer Lakes20200011
Kassie CavanaghSeneca Valley12100021
Julia PlattKeystone Oaks20200021
Shyanne LundyDuBois Central Catholic22201031
Mirjana HutnikPeters Township62500011
Bayleigh McCulloughTrinity60500021
Jasmine HillMarion Center52400211
Maddi MarcianoPeters Township93700021
Amelia JohnsonVincentian Academy1301000001
Carly AgnewMontour40300001
Katie BabiradBentworth40300001
Abbie McCleanMontour40300031
Brookelle HolbyBaldwin40300001
Kaitlyn CochenourNeshannock42300151
Kaitlyn MuncieMcGuffey40300001
Maia CogleyDuBois Central Catholic42300021
A. GibbsDonegal42300001
Kaitlyn ConstantinoClarion41300011
Stephanie ReiderDonegal40300021
Maralee CaldanaBald Eagle Area41300001
Lindsay HansSeneca Valley73501021
Morgan FallerBlackhawk70500051
Maia FerraBurrell1431001041
Neleh NogayNeshannock70500001
Olivia LombardoLaurel2121500041
Lea CoffmanBurrell178120010291
Sophie SchmuckerLatrobe103700041
Kelly DulaneyParkland30200031
Julia MapleMars63401061
Kamaria KellyFranklin Regional30200131
Megan TothGreensburg Salem31200001
E DelilloNeshannock60400021
MackPenn Hills30200001
Gemma DesanzoBlackhawk30200001
Caitlin McCarthyHampton30200041
Emma GuineeMars32200031
Emilie SnyderBentworth32201021
Lindsey ThomasPeters Township32200041
Emma RedlingerUpper St. Clair30200011
Anna DamicoFranklin Regional30200141
Morgan ReedKiski Area30200011
Maria ChutkoNorth Hills32201011
Emily BohnaBrownsville32200121
Gia WoodsKeystone Oaks32201031
E. DeHaasBellefonte30201001
Andrea WatsonCranberry31201001
Morgan ShingledeckerGrove City31200131
Grace AikensPunxsutawney31200011
Maddie BoydLaurel110700061
Alaura McHenryLatrobe50302021
Liana MorrealeNorth Catholic50300001
Leia DayHopewell103601051
Alyssa RagerTrinity50300001
Emily DavisAvonworth50300021
Madison ForsythePenn-Trafford1761001021
Paige TruaxThomas Jefferson147800051
Katie SeabrightMcGuffey70400001
Casey BartonSeton LaSalle110601001
Sophie BrandonKnoch110600001
Emily SchmuckerLatrobe182900371
Laney LewisHopewell40200051
A. MitchellHempfield41200001
Caroline McSheaOakland Catholic183900031
Alyssa PageFreedom44200031
Jade JanssensMars22100031
Francesca BeighleyPlum61301061
Kailey JohnstonLigonier Valley22100011
Randi ThomasWashington20100001
Natalie RodgersLatrobe21100011
Meadow ConleyNorthgate20101011
Emily PollockAvella40200001
New Castle40200011
M EliserNew Castle40200021
Trinity MurphyShady Side Academy40201141
Kiersten ZimmermanApollo-Ridge20100001
California40200001
P AbramowiczNorthgate20100011
Phoebe WentzellCharleroi40200001
F DuddyLaurel40200001
Natalia MarinchekDerry20100001
Kayla SmallNew Brighton20100021
Hannah AllenPenn-Trafford41200041
Lauren BisignaniLatrobe82400111
Nichole MaleskiSerra Catholic40200021
Paige SneddonMt. Lebanon61300001
Lauren LutzVincentian Academy40201021
Grace TaylorKeystone Oaks163800061
Allison McGeeMars22100021
Grace RougeauxMarion Center20100001
A. SnyderBeth-Center20100001
Ke. MillerWestern Beaver21100111
Natasha YarowenkoWest Allegheny41200001
Abby PentzCurwensville22100011
Jordan SnyderThomas Jefferson20100001
Hannah PettitWest Greene22100021
Hannah TurtzerAlbert Gallatin22100021
Keirstyn BeckerUnited40200031
Hanna CroweBeaver20100021
Jordan PonchioneUnited20100001
Haley RichertBethel Park42201031
Lauryn RougeuxErie McDowell42200131
Vanessa MillerLaurel20101031
Anna GunbyConemaugh Valley41200121
L. GardnerBellefonte40201001
Mia MeholickDuBois Central Catholic42200121
Madison BaileyJames Buchanan40200011
Megan HaddenCranberry41201011
Jeana McCrackenQuaker Valley190900080
Jessica CekadaHighlands151700010
Maddie ClarkMohawk26111200050
Sierra LaDonneKeystone Oaks134600180
Amber EarnestApollo-Ridge39151700090
Riley CulleitonVincentian Academy70300150
Dani Jo MillerSouth Side71300010
Hailey KosiskoConnellsville70300000
Nikki RetortMohawk193800060
Dana CampbellPurchase Line120500030
Audra SappNorth Allegheny120500010
Jahla BrayMcKeesport52200220
Eden KrouseLigonier Valley52200000
Elizabeth KubancekMt. Lebanon50200010
Joie BeacomHighlands102400000
Rachel ZonaNew Castle50200120
Julia WilliamsUnion103401150
Hayley PerezKeystone Oaks51200030
Ali MiklosSouth Park50200010
Kyla ServickEllwood City28711010110
Sarah SawhookHighlands130500040
Jessica KrugNorthern Cambria163601050
Olivia ShafferFreedom431216030110
Sophia DollardNorth Allegheny110400050
Kassandra RoushMarion Center112400010
Bree BazeckBishop Canevin36191302090
Aliya NicholPurchase Line173600120
Brooke BushmireSouth Fayette30100000
Sydnee MozickSouth Fayette31100010
Bela BenceHomer-Center152500050
Carly WardPurchase Line121400000
Mallory GreenEast Allegheny30100000
Rena CarusoGreensburg Salem91300010
WelshChartiers Valley30101010
Brin HunterMcGuffey64200240
Taryn SchmidtRiverside30100010
Bella NordicHampton30100020
Demi RossCentral Valley30100000
Anna ZierdenPeters Township31100010
Genna BargeEllis School30101010
Lindsey StormerLigonier Valley31100020
Haley PellaArmstrong30100000
Katie MooreMarion Center122400030
Morgan BonenbergerNorth Hills31101120
T. SchaeferNorth Catholic32100010
Meadow WhitingWilmington31100110
Gracie ZisisMonessen31100000
Sarah BootsEllwood City31100010
Alli ResetarWest Mifflin31100120
Lacey KaleShenango30101020
Tyler TurkThomas Jefferson31100020
Alyssa FryKiski Area31100000
Rebekah ClaarClaysburg-Kimmel30101020
L. MillerDonegal30100020
Jordynn ParkDonegal30100020
Sara OrndoffGreensburg Central Catholic38141200050
Meadow LokaitisBishop Canevin381412011170
K. BurkeNorth Catholic163500000
Madison BarkerIndiana5571700170
Mackenzie BakerSeneca Valley103300050
Mercedes SicklesLaurel Highlands275800120
Sammie McGheeYough5161500190
Sydney PetrowskiLaurel Highlands284800010
Ally TomicekPine-Richland72200140
Maddie TrostMoon142400010
Ella ZiglearCalifornia185500040
Emma NeelSouth Fayette110300010
Hadley SleithYough4181100040
Lauren SukayGreensburg Central Catholic3010800060
Angela KobuckGreensburg Salem152400020
Bri McDonoughNorth Allegheny152400060
Alyssa MillerPine-Richland150400000
Kendall GomezOakland Catholic192500030
Breannan ColvilleCentral Valley50013012200
Autumn MaerkleOakland Catholic126300020
Brailee PriceUnited42101000
Sarah PierceIndiana40100010
MacKenzie WannerMonessen40100000
Alora DunmireJeannette121300050
Jenna JacobsCalifornia41100010
Taylor SofrankoMt. Pleasant410100000
Miranda GibbonsPenns Manor40100020
Megan TimkoPurchase Line40100020
Caeley SchererVincentian Academy40100010
Rachel BowenUnion42100030
Maegan ShetterlySouthmoreland203500130
Adeline TaggBaldwin40100110
Lily ShychuckSouth Side83200000
Ashley WrubleDuBois Central Catholic41100020
Maddie CorneliusCranberry40100020
Hannah CorvinSouthmoreland295700000
Kelsi TerzolinoHempfield251600030
Bella VargulishLigonier Valley50111201090
Audrey JosephsonIndiana255600030
Savanna UrikFreeport258600010
Tara WaltersMohawk177400030
N. GrimmMohawk130300010
Gianna TimkoNorth Catholic136300010
Rae McNairMt. Pleasant315700020
Mackenzie BorkovichFox Chapel403900030
Lauren TemoshenkaRinggold405900030
Sydney KormickSouth Fayette4551000060
McKenna HewittCalifornia91200010
Natalie WardGreensburg Central Catholic285600050
Abbey GirmanSouth Fayette143300010
Lexi PuskarMt. Pleasant144300000
Kendall TrunzoNorth Allegheny2813600030
Courtnie PiperHomer-Center192400010
Kayla GaughanGreensburg Salem192400000
Madison SwigartUpper St. Clair192400000
Qitarah HardisonMonessen52100000
Sydney PersuitQuaker Valley51100020
Marin SleithYough50100010
Kaylee BoringMohawk50100000
Nicole BenvenutiArmstrong52100000
H. BookNorth Catholic202400020
Kira BrownKiski Area417800390
Casey GulyasKiski Area220400020
Britney BevenCalifornia172303040
Abbi HartHomer-Center231400030
Taylor PelissaroRinggold61100000
Addie BeerPurchase Line122201010
Emily CampbellArmstrong62101000
Holly ArbesRinggold241400040
Terri BugayPurchase Line121200030
Belle MatijevicJeannette67100020
Sage TellishSouth Side60100010
Olivia VissariKnoch60100020
Courtney MyersSouthmoreland191301020
Gwen StahlPenns Manor272400010
Lauren CarloniIndiana279400020
Bria WhipkeyCarmichaels144201160
Kristin ZurenkoPurchase Line140200010
Faith FetskoSouth Park145200010
Alyssa HaydonMoon151200030
Riley Jo BrownOakland Catholic164200020
Sofia PuglianoOakland Catholic80100010
Cameron DevinneyPine-Richland90100000
T. LavaleHempfield90100000
Sydney MatijevicJeannette182200050
Kenzie ParkinsonJeannette184200040
Mya FatulaHomer-Center195200000
Haley KulhaJeannette298300060
Marcia AmandolaGreensburg Central Catholic201200030
Emily MarshallHomer-Center101100000
Cylie ShafferHomer-Center100100000
Bre BehrendtPurchase Line100100000
Abbie MaziarzBishop Canevin1012100000
Carley RosenbergerArmstrong103100140
Jaelynn StoutJeannette218200030
Alexie ShawJeannette324300040
Isabella KriskyFox Chapel111100000
Kassandra DePoppeFreedom112100000
Elle PawlikowskySouthmoreland121100010
Breanna ZenisekHomer-Center253200000
Nyla BettsOakland Catholic135100020
Nadia MowadCentral Valley270200020
Brianne GinterHomer-Center281200030
Lacey CaetiCalifornia144100000
Justice CarmodyFox Chapel300200020
Alycia ZayachakPenns Manor151100000
Brooke BiresKiski Area304200020
Abby TroutmanFox Chapel224100000
Renah KozemchakYough20000000
Carolyn AlincicMt. Pleasant10000000
Sarah KuklinskiSouth Fayette10000000
Chay OdenSouth Fayette21000000
Halle HooksArmstrong62000000
Sydney LaclairLaurel Highlands90000000
Jamie LappeShaler00200000
Mallory OrndorffConnellsville19000000
Kylie SausHempfield20000000
E. GlosnerHempfield70000000
A. SimmenHempfield20000000
Autumn FennellPenns Manor224000020
Cayla TraficanteOakland Catholic72000010
Abby FabinBelle Vernon00400030
Andie Jo ConwellValley00300040
Rylee GattoValley00200140
Olivia HamelMt. Lebanon20000100
Chyanne ColemanDerry70000000
Lacey RavasCornell00201000
Kiara ClaritCornell00201030
Kiley LatshawDerry130000000
MiKaela CollinsRiverview00200260
Madi KrughEllwood City61000000
Julia HetrickArmstrong40000000
Shelby MichaelLaurel Highlands10000000
Marissa TauferWashington20001000
Abby FordyceCarmichaels144000000
Autumn TurcoCarmichaels11000000
Catherine ParsonsOakland Catholic22000000
Michaela WeismantleOakland Catholic70000000
Rayna WinstonMonessen10000000
Kinsey WilsonMonessen10000000
Flo TangWashington10000000
Kierston WormsleyWashington20000100
Taylor CarlisleWashington10000000
Naudya MillerWashington20000000
Ashley UkasikRinggold22000000
Lizzy WelchRinggold144000000
Amy PetersonRinggold01000000
Ellie McNamaraRinggold21000020
Debbie SpaidPurchase Line80000000
Rachel LundbergPurchase Line10000000
Gabby BurgettPurchase Line20000000
Zoey FaughtPurchase Line50000000
Emma SmithPurchase Line20000000
Eliza MoorePurchase Line10000000
Haley AndersonPurchase Line20000000
Avery FalisecPurchase Line30000000
Madison OrfPurchase Line10000000
Emily BrackenPurchase Line10000000
Allura JendrasikRiverview00101040
Lizzy LekovitchRiverview00300050
Gabby YostSpringdale00200020
Dayna ZezzaSpringdale00200000
Natalie WoitesSpringdale00200000
A. TubbsEast Allegheny30000000
HooverUniontown50000000
Marnie McCormickShady Side Academy00300000
Addie MangieriNorth Allegheny10000000
Gabbi AughtonPine-Richland20000000
Autumn SprouseSpringdale00300020
Bailey WhiteBishop Canevin15000010
Faith KeeneCalifornia10000000
Mia BurnsGreensburg Central Catholic11000000
Kaylee HutchinsonMt. Pleasant13000010
Sara TeachoutSouth Fayette20000000
Jordan ZellersKiski Area80000000
Madison LeithKiski Area20000000
Lexi HottenfellerWest Allegheny32000020
Miya TominelloRiverview00200040
Jayden ScapellatoBelle Vernon00100020
Nyriah MolnarBelle Vernon00100130
Savanna SmithPenns Manor101000020
Katelyn MooreWest Shamokin102000010
Abby HixsonMt. Pleasant01000000
Erica OrnerHempfield13000000
Kara WeaverNorwin01000000
JohnsonEast Allegheny30000000
Amanda SaulhEast Allegheny31000000
D. BelloEast Allegheny30000000
Gionna OtoEast Allegheny30000000
Kyleigh ReedDerry20000000
Samantha LynnFreeport11000000
Tapanga CookJeannette20000000
Reagan GriffinJeannette36000010
Fiona HughesCalifornia20000000
Briell PriceMapletown00200000
Ashley BanksValley00100010
Sydni JunkerNorth Allegheny10000000
Torri AshbaughMarion Center101000000
Madison MumauMarion Center32000000
Caitlin MumauHomer-Center30000000
Hannah GuthrieUniontown20000000
Madison GattoValley00300010
Gabby BrittonBurrell00200000
Autumn GustavichJefferson-Morgan00200000
Leighlyn GuthrieUniontown30000000
Abbey KingUniontown10000000
Nicole RatesLaurel Highlands10000000
Paitlyn KnupskyLaurel Highlands10000000
Maddie LivingstonLaurel Highlands10000000
Laini BerryArmstrong12000000
Jordyn SimoniFreedom21000010
Bethany StraubRochester10000010
Marleen MeyerDeer Lakes00101010
C. DuerksenNorth Catholic85000000
Katie RavasioNorth Catholic100000000
Brianna ToalMoon11000000
Marissa KentzelSouth Park30000010
Jayla TierneySouth Park10000000
Tori MayPine-Richland30000000
Ashley TrillowSouth Side20000000
Sidney McCullyBlairsville22000000
Allison OswaldBlairsville20000000
Van WinkleWestern Beaver00200010
Maya WinterEllis School00302000
Kate BaroneMt. Lebanon20000000
Jenna VeticaEllwood City30000000
Victoria WaltersMohawk10000000
Alana ClearyThomas Jefferson40000000
Jackie BurichThomas Jefferson32000010
Jenna KisnerThomas Jefferson20000000
Savannah MallozziThomas Jefferson31000000
Raven MurrayApollo-Ridge02000000
Rebecca HessGreensburg Central Catholic02000000
StoutCentral Martinsburg02000000
Natalie MowadCentral Valley20000020
Domenica WolfeValley00100020
Chelsea StabileGreensburg Salem30000000
Anna HolsingHighlands30000000
Ashley WeaverLeechburg00200000
Crystal LynnFreeport11000000
Alyssa KunickiFreeport10000000
Rachel LiebNorthern Cambria10000000
Jensen WiewioraNorthern Cambria20000000
Giana HutchensArmstrong10000000
Madison CyphertSouthmoreland10000000
Mercedes BandoSouthmoreland10000000
Raegan McKelveySouthmoreland10000000
T KirschnerQuigley Catholic00200000
BrutamskyQuigley Catholic00200000
TracyQuigley Catholic00200000
Grace SchrecengostWest Shamokin30000010
Samantha ElliotLatrobe20000000
Roni KaufmanGreensburg Salem02000000
Riley PastoriusSeton LaSalle30000000
Ally TrybusNorthern Cambria01000000
Skylar HoneFrazier02000000
Jaylese LombardiChartiers-Houston20000000
Pagie McAvoyChartiers-Houston31000000
Bella CulpCentral Dauphin00300000
Katelyn ZeiglerWest Perry01001000
Olivia LehmanPine Grove02001000
Maddy BordnerWilliams Valley01000020
click me