Beth Center Softball Stats

Hitting
Name Team ABRH2B3BHRRBIBAVG
Alysha CutriBishop Canevin37623811341
Jane GarverLigonier Valley641026406320
Courtney McKlveenLigonier Valley662829503300
Lea CoffmanBurrell178120010291
Kaitlyn RizorWest Greene568341552291
Tori RadvanFreeport452027807291
Haleigh ZimmermanIndiana721727718290
Mackenzie LatessLaurel271019408281
Adrian NardoneNorth Catholic321219418281
Mollie CharltonApollo-Ridge431922434261
Riley PrughWest Shamokin511824530260
Emma RitchieLeechburg20318800251
Jade RennerWest Greene28122600251
Maddy HershbergerAlbert Gallatin31418814251
Trisha SpeicherFreedom491428826251
Brooke ClelandPenn-Trafford541532809241
Alex BuppAmbridge391126314231
Faith JohnstonJeannette50823624230
Kristen ChomosNorth Allegheny621825703230
Kaylee ColtLigonier Valley63324902230
Sarah HelffrichAvonworth44727832221
Haylee HolmanAmbridge371221716221
Kylee WynnApollo-Ridge441521214220
Gabby FischettiPlum17012902211
Lindsay SchmidtCanon-McMillan22515617211
Madison SlowinskiFreedom581233800211
Emma ArmstrongPenn-Trafford421021716211
Morgan ShupeApollo-Ridge481720312210
Kayla SantucciBurrell25821804201
Maddie FlowersAlbert Gallatin381526715201
MacKenzie LakePlum25315901201
Lexi KlattSouthmoreland491524406200
Lexie YoungWest Shamokin571624621200
Breannan ColvilleCentral Valley50013012200
Kristen KnappLeechburg15820532190
Grace SmithElizabeth Forward20315511191
Ally DeJidasFreeport432526835191
Emma HoffnerHempfield39623912191
Bailee BertaniNorwin31717524191
Kim KuzmaAmbridge26813206191
Emma LittlePenn-Trafford35416813190
Regan BrodineNorth Allegheny671525500190
Abby KingConnellsville862131923190
Abi CmarLigonier Valley531316322190
Madison LampeWest Greene31721624181
Victoria ShimkoNorwin346211203181
Nya AdamsRinggold5419261021180
Bailey ZidekApollo-Ridge382018312180
Julie ShinavskiSouth Park45421800180
Autumn PowellFreeport48621401180
Emily ConklinCarmichaels451219410180
Emma HolarenCarmichaels631724110180
Sierra PattersonWest Shamokin511917551180
Haley ResoskyRinggold531213202180
Alexis HrivnakSpringdale11312723170
Sydney PayneSouth Side16411225171
Brooke AtkinsLaurel22415353171
Natalie MarshallAvonworth49627450171
Britney WilsonWest Allegheny4819261022171
Rachel MartindaleNorth Allegheny703234915170
Taylor LokaitisBishop Canevin411919340170
Madison PotteigerSouth Fayette521220334170
Gina RanieriCarmichaels691626510170
Hannah GnibusMt. Pleasant721624923170
Meadow LokaitisBishop Canevin381412011170
Aubry SkeelLeechburg8015303161
Jillian DurstPlum26519435161
MaKenzie FreemanSouth Side22516416161
Taylor LudwickElizabeth Forward28619522161
Kylie SinnCarmichaels592829543160
Morgan NedleyPenn-Trafford42420612160
Taylor BojtosLigonier Valley622529410160
Alexis BonatchIndiana571426101160
Courtney MoyerKiski Area341115151160
Trinity VossMohawk37516321160
Sidney ShaefferApollo-Ridge45119321160
Kaybree BentonConnellsville76431310160
Sara ClarkBurrell9214203151
Jess DeanSouth Park3814261204151
Olivia LoganMoon23615412151
Karli HackerSeneca Valley24415124151
Laura FoxHempfield431126634151
Mia BurdConnellsville782441830151
Tara SpeicherFreedom501626500151
Sara ZimmermanIndiana702536932151
Emily SchmidtFreeport472022703150
Natalia GrecoEllwood City361415620150
Kierra WaywoodYough521220701150
Lauren BernettSouth Fayette391515213150
Haylie BrunsonMt. Pleasant721323624150
Sydney SenayCanon-McMillan21316303141
Nina GrandeySerra Catholic23016224141
Brianna SersevicElizabeth Forward20213500141
Annalia PaoliAlbert Gallatin331421321141
Skylar FisherUnion21913413141
Maya KozupAvonworth32018203141
Mary SmithnoskyMt. Pleasant781339810141
Ariana GarrowayEllwood City261713503141
Marie IoanilliEllwood City241511303140
Carlee LamaczPenn-Trafford30213513140
Maci PriddyWest Allegheny431418801140
Kaley JosephWest Allegheny46919701140
Lexi DawsonBeaver1797423140
Alyssa GoldstromWest Allegheny331313101140
M. GrillNorth Catholic37613202140
Madison EllsworthCarmichaels611720300140
Sophia GodzackBelle Vernon0011304140
Natalie WoitasSpringdale3311212131
McKenna PierceLeechburg215181143131
Cam MurphyShaler726213131
Olivia StetzSouth Allegheny1209423131
Kayla RupertoLaurel33724408131
Savanna AhlbornHomer-Center291816322131
Alexandra BrentzelNorwin22612412131
Rachel ElsenheimerWaynesburg21411303131
Alexandra DillnerNorwin23410315130
Megan PollingerWest Allegheny471620341130
Lexie ShiderlyMohawk34714203130
Lexi YatesSouth Fayette582123624130
Autumn ShoganMt. Pleasant61824702130
Kara HooverConnellsville751629730130
Kylee YothersConnellsville731524600130
Anna VitaleGreensburg Central Catholic38412200130
Lexis ShawleyMt. Pleasant69219601130
Hannah MassDeer Lakes13011610121
Anna FerrucciEllwood City381225401121
Makayla MunchinskiLatrobe16410513121
Lindsey PenzMontour19411404121
Makayla BlairDeer Lakes1106304121
Logan HartmanFrazier271314330121
Cleo McMahanIndiana501725511121
Sydney HunterGateway1467231121
Abby StanleyAvonworth1909100120
Jaden CoxGreensburg Central Catholic321215310120
Olivia UlamCanon-McMillan1537434120
Abby OesterlingWest Shamokin502723611120
Jess KleinFox Chapel51523300120
Charity HendersonSouthmoreland441119204120
Tomasina SciarettaCentral Valley56023222120
Kaely KlonowskiWest Shamokin44517400120
Hayden SturgeonPenns Manor29411200120
Ashley AdamsNorth Allegheny53220401120
Emily EutseySouthmoreland50617500120
Liv GoerdtSouth Fayette461715414120
Taylor-Lynn FinkenJeannette43414210120
Grace SwigartUpper St. Clair2598411120
Shelbee McCannCarmichaels631120420120
Chloe SzczepaniakNorth Allegheny56717401120
Larkyn CrowePenns Manor2888611120
Angela CostaWest Allegheny45612700120
Hannah SisakHomer-Center3327200120
Caitlyn GuerrieroSeton LaSalle816202111
Chloe HonickSerra Catholic816100111
Kaci AldersonChartiers-Houston15311402111
Payton ListBeaver1178203111
Sydney KirkwoodSouth Allegheny20113911111
Halaena BlakleyUnion17711421111
Angelina LaMarcaMontour1117301111
Emilee HohenshelBeaver1247301111
Delaney McHughOakland Catholic191111320111
Reagan MillikenBethel Park18510502111
Sydney CalderaroVincentian Academy1709512111
Maddie GriffinLigonier Valley633131120110
Mackenzie ZangThomas Jefferson291114212110
Jess MathenySouthmoreland461822814110
Shyann KomaraFreedom512124621110
Katie HutterMt. Pleasant731532440110
Maria SuttonAlbert Gallatin28712602110
Mara IagnemmaSouth Fayette531222201110
Kyla ServickEllwood City28711010110
Haleigh KarcherThomas Jefferson29111201110
Olivia ShafferFreedom431216030110
Hannah ChristnerYough46817300110
Emma RamettaApollo-Ridge431715510110
Brooke SerbinNorth Allegheny721224510110
Mia LynnLigonier Valley452015210110
Alex BondiPeters Township622402110
Jena HixsonConnellsville711422100110
Kasandra CessnaKiski Area39912402110
Jillian SchererRinggold581217320110
Mia RanieriCarmichaels621818301110
Kennedy PikulaSouth Allegheny10010720101
Isabella FarmerWest Mifflin18014611101
Kathryn BarchFrazier19714621101
Isabella DeGoriQuaker Valley14310412101
Emi CurcioFrazier2410151013101
Alyssa YoungMohawk381422512101
Bailey BellTrinity20911204101
Lauren LoberChartiers-Houston1417422101
Leah YoderNorwin1658300101
Lily RockwellThomas Jefferson23511501100
Anna PetermanPenns Manor281613113100
Angie NardoneEllwood City34515400100
Sydney TresslerGreensburg Salem28512611100
Cat BarieAvonworth34114410100
Savannah MannsYough551022400100
Grace AlbitzSouth Park34813422100
Abby MortimoreJeannette381214200100
Kaia ZungriLaurel Highlands38813403100
Amber BaumillerFreedom30810300100
Aliya SchraederSouth Fayette511815310100
Emma HyattCarmichaels551312120100
Kylie MagnottaCentral Valley68013500100
Katelyn DavisRiverview401320190
Brianna ThompsonSpringdale401354090
Emma MackulinWest Mifflin94912191
Kaitlyn ConardSerra Catholic82741091
Jersey WiseWest Greene1611242291
Hadley HorenskySeton LaSalle81620191
Emma KennedyGateway1531163191
Kaitlyn WoodlingSouth Side131920291
Jordan PinneriElizabeth Forward2221520091
Anneliese ProbeckHampton71421191
Leslie RozanskiNorth Hills141841491
Dominique RaughtAvonworth4002231191
Kylie PolandTrinity173920491
Kendelle WestonMonessen2301232091
Leah LoganAvonworth4042011191
Kearson WagnerSeneca Valley2151040190
Ella JansenFreedom172820090
Faith MillerSouthmoreland45142180490
Chloe ColemanMoon2581140090
Amber EarnestApollo-Ridge39151700090
Myrna BreegleLigonier Valley27111120190
Ashley MicholasSouth Fayette48151930290
Sadie MillerConnellsville63112440290
Bree BazeckBishop Canevin36191302090
Marissa CreaCentral Valley4101460090
Abby FullemSouthmoreland4841630390
Audrey BarbusIndiana65122140190
Ashley OrischakHempfield3131042290
Billie AgugliaNorth Catholic294941090
Riley KilgoreArmstrong4351330090
Sammie McGheeYough5161500190
Brenna NolfeBishop Canevin36181021190
Bella VargulishLigonier Valley50111201090
Macy GrecoCentral Valley5001110090
Corrin ParquetteYough4681011090
Abby TomaykoPenns Manor359711190
Kira BrownKiski Area417800390
Alley BushIndiana6361211390
Ashley JollBelle Vernon011580090
Emily AmotoMt. Lebanon21730081
Jordan FrenchBelle Vernon701221181
Lauren YuhasWest Mifflin19917100081
Bella HenzlerHampton1861332081
Taylor EcklesCanon-McMillan1431061081
Kayla GrattonGateway1501053081
Maura MarstonPlum32230281
Carly CookNorwin2071332081
Riley LewisHopewell141920081
Rylee EvansFrazier2241440181
Emilee WaldropMars113613081
Audry LawrenceFreedom138710081
Rylea HlatkyAlbert Gallatin27101410281
Courtney UphamMohawk27121410081
Mackenzie CarpenterWest Greene80431081
Anna ResnikElizabeth Forward2131031280
Jeana McCrackenQuaker Valley190900080
Jesse FehrsNeshannock151740480
Sierra LaDonneKeystone Oaks134600180
Ashley GushCalifornia2241010080
Tyson MartinSouthmoreland3871730380
Makinley MagillEllwood City28101231080
Maddy KineerConnellsville45151920080
Mackenzie EgleyArmstrong3881623180
Marlee RennerCalifornia208811080
Charlyn BlackburnSouth Park4301750080
Hanna DeLisioBishop Canevin3351220080
Kasey ScearsChartiers-Houston112411280
Erin LuffyKnoch230860380
Grace JohnstonJeannette50151610080
Macaela MorrellBishop Canevin173530080
Ashlee SelemboRinggold50141441280
Camryn DummNorthern Cambria163410280
Leah BarlettArmstrong411920180
Erin JamesonBishop Canevin3210710080
Mackenzie BookerValley00811180
Cara FioreBurrell1691732270
Paige CampbellBlackhawk83740071
Madison CarrSerra Catholic1731320071
McKenna LampeWest Greene35726112271
Brenna ThomasAmbridge132920371
Emily BuchleitnerWest Mifflin62421171
Karlyn BayerChartiers-Houston121810171
Brianna AmosWest Greene1801210171
Amanda FischerKnoch1721150071
Shayna PostlerBethel Park110721171
Alyssa SchofieldPlum2141380371
Ella RichardsShaler70420171
Abby VanceAlbert Gallatin141850071
Alexandra PetersAmbridge29171611171
Hailey FreemanCanon-McMillan110620471
Sara RussellNorwin2421351171
Ella BrookmanChartiers-Houston2641471271
Mallory HallockFranklin Regional130712171
Emily SchmuckerLatrobe182900371
Tatum VernerLeechburg161830071
Erica GazdikFreedom27101330070
Kam KellyDerry38121870470
Shae-Lynn QuinnUnion114521170
Haley ScheckFreedom2341020170
Riana BooherGreensburg Central Catholic3071350070
Maddy AndrejcikUpper St. Clair2751120070
Olivia ShimerLeechburg50210170
Alayna MintzKiski Area5142040070
Bella SkatellGreensburg Central Catholic36181431070
Kaitlin MorrisonSouth Park31121262070
Alaina WhipkeyNorth Allegheny41101530070
Kennedy EddyWest Shamokin46191623170
Olivia PersinHempfield3541240170
Mia ElySouth Fayette4171420070
Madison BarkerIndiana5571700170
Jackie WilkinsonCentral Valley3801110070
Sydney KanuchMt. Pleasant66121833170
Kara MayConnellsville58151431070
Emily MenhartCarmichaels3410840070
Sydni OverlyMt. Pleasant4701010070
Hannah FrizzellRinggold417810070
Garrity BungardConnellsville353610070
Hanna PausekHempfield251320170
Allison PacakBelle Vernon00910070
Lydia GuthrieDeer Lakes00342170
Auveonna PerkinsValley401221260
Gianna SciulloBethel Park501010160
Ella KeeblerMt. Lebanon20430060
Hannah GallagherMontour100821061
Christina PasinskiSouth Allegheny1301050161
Casey BornakWest Mifflin82651061
Meghan FissoreAvonworth1421010061
Jaycee HaidzeHighlands101730061
Bella HessChartiers-Houston2521751061
Julia MapleMars63401061
Kylie SimmsWest Greene30210061
Reese HammQuaker Valley62410061
Sophia PiattKeystone Oaks123810061
Angalee BeallFranklin Regional1731112261
Elizabeth ClarkBurrell145941261
Maddie BoydLaurel110700061
Jess LichotaPenn-Trafford1681070161
Megan CelaschiFrazier1871151161
Kate HondruPeters Township103641061
Addie TaggBaldwin121710361
Zoe StaleyAmbridge71421161
Savannah BerklovichFrazier1821012161
Lily EberleinQuaker Valley92510061
Kylee GoodmanWaynesburg112610161
Jordan TallmanLatrobe40210261
Lizzie FiteSerra Catholic80420061
Marissa HoeschSteel Valley101510361
Francesca BeighleyPlum61301061
Emma MorganTrinity163821161
Aliyah RotharmelSouth Allegheny81461061
Grace TaylorKeystone Oaks163800061
Clara NiglioMoon154720060
Jenna DefrancoCalifornia92410060
Nikki RetortMohawk193800060
Gina PetropolousMoon174710060
Bella DeMarkBishop Canevin39241651060
Madison ShantaFreeport3261340160
Cassie CarlsonBaldwin130520260
Anna BlumBeaver136540160
Haleigh NewellWest Shamokin42101641060
Mylaina PendoCalifornia164621160
Brylin HickmanJeannette36141320060
Joslyn HostetlerPine-Richland2941012060
Kaelyn DewarLaurel Highlands150510060
Addy BaustertApollo-Ridge43101440060
Bri BogaczOakland Catholic197610060
Jessica PersinHempfield3261040260
Abby GoldbergHomer-Center40111221060
Melanie TaylorNorth Hills73230260
Lauren SukayGreensburg Central Catholic3010800060
Bri McDonoughNorth Allegheny152400060
Maggie CypherArmstrong4451140060
Hannah SchookWest Allegheny287710060
Julia SimpsonPine-Richland282740060
Amber WilkesPeters Township41120160
Lexi MannellaNorth Catholic213520060
Sydney KormickSouth Fayette4551000060
Chloe PatzArmstrong4941010160
Kaylynn OdelliYough54111121060
Katelyn ChilzerYough409830060
Navaeh ChoppYough449830060
Anna HarmonArmstrong399720060
Jordan SinzRinggold397711160
M. NorgeMohawk171310060
Alyssa PolliceBishop Canevin347510060
Bria WhipkeyCarmichaels144201160
Haley KulhaJeannette298300060
MiKaela CollinsRiverview00200260
Kylee CerminaraSeton LaSalle30010160
Allyssa SchmidtWest Mifflin43831250
Anne BetlerRiverview501010050
Sarah CowellFranklin Regional30410050
Kali HarrisMars65712050
Lindsay SteeberBelle Vernon20210251
Samantha BenedictBeaver Falls22200051
Emily WilhelmSpringdale83721051
Madison TaylorSouth Allegheny70640151
Katelyn RamaleyHopewell1641320051
Kaitlyn CochenourNeshannock42300151
Rachael McCauleyCranberry40310051
Morgan FallerBlackhawk70500051
Bailey NicolBeaver74510151
Chloe FabioPlum135931051
Elizabeth ArnoldVincentian Academy1921341051
Hailee CulbertsonNorwin2561760051
Brooke MartinSteel Valley63440251
Abigail GehrMars52320051
Leia DayHopewell103601051
Franklin Regional2231322151
Paige TruaxThomas Jefferson147800051
Mattie TelegraphisMonessen2521450251
Kiera JonesLeechburg112643051
Alexi ArgyrosElizabeth Forward131710051
Grace HigginsCanon-McMillan153821451
Kaylee WithrowLaurel171960251
Laney LewisHopewell40200051
Maddie ClarkMohawk26111200050
Jenna EngleFreedom95420050
Jordan SibertWaynesburg92420050
Riley CulleitonVincentian Academy70300150
Claire ZimmermanSeneca Valley122511150
Julia WilliamsUnion103401150
Bella BucyThomas Jefferson133530050
Jessica KrugNorthern Cambria163601050
Sasha KenneyMonessen110411050
Sophia DollardNorth Allegheny110400050
Chloe PerkinsGreensburg Salem204720050
Claire WhalenThomas Jefferson209710050
Sydney SheredyNorthern Cambria204712050
Tiffany BruzdaGreensburg Salem3571242050
Hanna BinekSouth Fayette212720050
Bela BenceHomer-Center152500050
Taylor MaggertLaurel Highlands182610050
Charlie ConferBurrell122430250
Selena BittenbenderFreedom124410150
Bri HottenfellerSeton LaSalle60210050
Taylor GlowaSouth Park256831050
Carissa CaldwellGreensburg Salem224720050
Sara OrndoffGreensburg Central Catholic38141200050
Kassidy SmithPenns Manor35121112150
Peyton VitikacsLaurel Highlands295910250
Mackenzie BakerSeneca Valley103300050
Natalie KingFreeport2711820150
Mattie WhiteGreensburg Salem313921050
McKayla BodaCalifornia144411150
Emma KilgoreArmstrong330941050
Kylie HeidCentral Valley360930050
Destinee BowenApollo-Ridge3215810050
Alora DunmireJeannette121300050
Maitlyn BerfieldHomer-Center368811050
Ava BaileyGreensburg Central Catholic286611050
Natalie WardGreensburg Central Catholic285600050
Bella JanowiakNorth Allegheny336740050
Abby KingKiski Area241510050
Madison BorkovichFox Chapel460820050
Claire KatzFox Chapel483810050
Bailey DevinneyPine-Richland184311050
Sydney MatijevicJeannette182200050
Lizzy LekovitchRiverview00300050
Jenna BisegnaDeer Lakes00440050
Casey GattoValley00740050
Katelyn StokanPeters Township33600040
Natalie FrenchBelle Vernon701330041
Mekenzie RedaMapletown30541041
Molly CollinsRiverview30411040
Elizabeth QuattroneSerra Catholic20220141
Natalie TomSerra Catholic50510041
Brianna GoodwinWest Greene21210041
Isabella SciulloBethel Park83710141
Olivia MadeySeneca Valley101810041
Frankie Lynn DuddyLaurel50410041
Shay HagermanNorth Hills40320041
Haileigh ReedClaysburg-Kimmel42310041
Rikki WybleBurrell113830141
Madison KirkwoodSouth Allegheny72512141
Tylar RafailSpringdale72510041
Maia FerraBurrell1431001041
Olivia LombardoLaurel2121500041
Sophie SchmuckerLatrobe103700041
Caitlin McCarthyHampton30200041
Lindsey ThomasPeters Township32200041
Anna DamicoFranklin Regional30200141
Lydia QualgiaHampton82530041
J. PiattKeystone Oaks52310041
Joelle BoyerQuaker Valley122710041
Izzy ManninoMontour93511041
Delaney GirvinAlbert Gallatin2251120141
Bethany WittigNorth Hills40230141
Kayla MiehlBethel Park81410341
Graci FairmanThomas Jefferson146711041
Leah LindleyBentworth60310041
Trinity MurphyShady Side Academy40201141
Marlaina BozekTrinity142740041
Hannah AllenPenn-Trafford41200041
Emma MuirBlackhawk135640140
Nikki MellingerGreensburg Salem3851740040
Raquel ZarlingoUnion93421140
Ashley NoelLatrobe142611140
Belle PynosBlairsville71321040
Morgan StrawMarion Center174740040
Angelina McCorkleElizabeth Forward50210140
Sarah SawhookHighlands130500040
Deanna GrattonGateway30130040
Brin HunterMcGuffey64200240
Allie PradyPenn-Trafford182640040
Abby ChalovichThomas Jefferson187610140
Kasey StorkelGreensburg Salem294930040
Amelia HerzerFox Chapel5151530240
Chloe PaughPeters Township71210040
Ally TomicekPine-Richland72200140
Ella ZiglearCalifornia185500040
Hadley SleithYough4181100040
Michaela BanArmstrong4331110040
Kate McCurdyUnion81210140
Kayley GarnetOakland Catholic173410040
Alanna MeloyDerry385810140
Ally SchultheisWest Shamokin437910040
Lydia McIlwainWest Shamokin368710140
Ashlyn WinslowIndiana479910040
Britney BevenCalifornia172303040
Holly ArbesRinggold241400040
Kenzie ParkinsonJeannette184200040
Carley RosenbergerArmstrong103100140
Alexie ShawJeannette324300040
Mekenzie SokolBelle Vernon00330140
Andie Jo ConwellValley00300040
Rylee GattoValley00200140
Allura JendrasikRiverview00101040
Miya TominelloRiverview00200040
Macee CreeMapletown30520031
Caroline RiveraParkland21200031
Annalynn WharryNew Castle40420031
Elli KotarCanon-McMillan21201131
Madison WannerHampton31320031
Kate HartShady Side Academy50520231
Juliana EvansNew Castle40410031
Arianna ErkaHampton31310031
Emma HammQuaker Valley30300031
Mackenzie AlavaThomas Jefferson22210031
Shyanne LundyDuBois Central Catholic22201031
Makenzie MihalkoNorwin60520131
Tori MartranoShaler53421031
Bailey RickenbrodeKnoch2041621031
Stella SwansonSt. Joseph51410031
Kallie KretzlerNorth Hills90731031
Hannah BradfieldHampton80622031
Abbie McCleanMontour40300031
Lily WilsonAlbert Gallatin41310031
Abby KaneFranklin Regional2311660031
Kelly DulaneyParkland30200031
Kamaria KellyFranklin Regional30200131
Emma StockThomas Jefferson92620031
Emma GuineeMars32200031
Kaia IversonEllis School31210031
Becca SeamensNeshannock33210031
Gracie ReinkeLeechburg30210031
Gia WoodsKeystone Oaks32201031
Morgan ShingledeckerGrove City31200131
Monica GourleyKnoch2921921031
Mia HorwattBurrell82550131
Maura PasqualeSeneca Valley134831131
Maddie GrossSeneca Valley102610031
Marissa SchuckmanSeton LaSalle120730031
Ali SniegockiBethel Park141822231
Madi FischerSouth Side164910031
Mariah DeriggiFranklin Regional91530031
Caroline McSheaOakland Catholic183900031
Jenna GoreckiMt. Lebanon40220131
Alyssa PageFreedom44200031
Jade JanssensMars22100031
Brooke McCannaWestern Beaver41210131
Alex CarperMcKeesport40210031
Keirstyn BeckerUnited40200031
Haley RichertBethel Park42201031
Lauryn RougeuxErie McDowell42200131
Vanessa MillerLaurel20101031
Madison KnisleyClaysburg-Kimmel21110031
Bailey BeacomHighlands2201010030
Lexi RussellBeaver74310030
Neena PietropaoloFox Chapel57162441330
Dana CampbellPurchase Line120500030
Zoe MaloneUpper St. Clair24111021130
Isabella CountrymanSerra Catholic120540030
Allison LoweryLaurel Highlands3061240030
Megan PovichShaler52210130
Jordan SmithFreedom53210030
Hayley PerezKeystone Oaks51200030
Kailey LarcineseElizabeth Forward132520030
Harlie VanceAlbert Gallatin213841030
Abbie SuttonNorth Catholic27151010030
Loni ScottMonessen110410030
Ashley DeweeseAmbridge238820030
Laney MonroeMarion Center155521030
Katie MooreMarion Center122400030
Emma BlissLaurel Highlands3181010230
Autumn DonatelliNorthern Cambria194610130
Toni SchaeferMoon197640030
Chloe HayesArmstrong3971220030
Alexia BrownPine-Richland264820130
Rayna BuzaNorthern Cambria135420030
Kylie RossMontour71211130
Kara MarshallWest Shamokin72210030
Deyvn TritschBeaver71210030
Diana HannanWest Allegheny326931030
Carissa BatemanDerry3661030130
Nina ChristopherLigonier Valley3010810030
Kendall GomezOakland Catholic192500030
Paige StevensonUpper St. Clair238610130
Karri AlbertiniUpper St. Clair205510030
Anna HarmonSpringdale42110030
Mia UrbaniMarion Center124310030
Rachel BowenUnion42100030
Maegan ShetterlySouthmoreland203500130
Kelsi TerzolinoHempfield251600030
Audrey JosephsonIndiana255600030
Abby SwankMt. Pleasant252640030
Tara WaltersMohawk177400030
Mackenzie BorkovichFox Chapel403900030
Lauren TemoshenkaRinggold405900030
Danielle BednarMars91210030
Abigail BorelloCentral Valley321710030
Kendall TrunzoNorth Allegheny2813600030
Maddie WagnerFreeport335720130
Kylie GosliakRinggold318610030
Lauren HaywoodNorth Allegheny286520030
Abbi HartHomer-Center231400030
Terri BugayPurchase Line121200030
Grace BrownCarmichaels73110030
Daija BurkeenPenns Manor154210030
Alyssa HaydonMoon151200030
Leah JaquayRinggold426510030
Marcia AmandolaGreensburg Central Catholic201200030
Marydeth FeitsFreedom202210030
Jaelynn StoutJeannette218200030
Brianne GinterHomer-Center281200030
Abby FabinBelle Vernon00400030
Kiara ClaritCornell00201030
Bella FielloShady Side Academy00210030
Nyriah MolnarBelle Vernon00100130
Sarah DannerDeer Lakes00110030
Hannah LasekSeton LaSalle30010030
Vicki BiagettiCarrick10300020
Mackenzie DunnKarns City33520021
Shayleigh GulvasDuBois Central Catholic42610121
Hannah MenschBlackhawk30410020
Kate AlexanderFranklin Regional30300021
Annie ModrickWest Mifflin31300121
Hannah DusenberryMapletown80851021
Emma BeachemRiverside10100121
Sarah StitchSerra Catholic20200021
Kendra RupertoLaurel20200121
Garrah MilochikKarns City22210021
Grace WoodlingSouth Side51511021
Morgan NegleyHopewell22210021
Abby SchellerNorth Hills30310021
BreAnn JacksonWest Greene10100021
Paige ElmerCentral Valley10110021
A. TimbarEllis School40410021
Kassie CavanaghSeneca Valley12100021
Julia PlattKeystone Oaks20200021
Mikala SwearingenSouth Allegheny16314100121
Alexis RiskeSeton LaSalle82740021
Salena JuquayBaldwin1301122021
Maura RyanGateway61521121
Bayleigh McCulloughTrinity60500021
Alexis BarlockSewickley Academy100821021
Kelsey StonerBlackhawk51420121
Maddi MarcianoPeters Township93700021
Alyssa CappaRiverview83631121
Maia CogleyDuBois Central Catholic42300021
Stephanie ReiderDonegal40300021
Lindsay HansSeneca Valley73501021
Hannah BrewerLatrobe71520121
Quinn HughesKnoch2221552021
Yasmine LoganPenn Hills30211221
Abbey FroehlichPlum30211121
E DelilloNeshannock60400021
Maddie HessQuaker Valley61410021
Kacey WellerHopewell92610021
Emilie SnyderBentworth32201021
Emily BohnaBrownsville32200121
Jasmine DemaskeJefferson-Morgan81520021
Malliah ShreckCranberry83510021
Hannah YortyMonessen131821121
Alaura McHenryLatrobe50302021
Maddie ChaplaButler51320121
Lanie FrenchQuaker Valley2051210021
Emily DavisAvonworth50300021
Madison ForsythePenn-Trafford1761001021
Gianna TrottUnion1781020021
Alaina TaylorMars74430021
Maera WilliamsHighlands70410021
Payton LoweyConnellsville143840021
Hailey McCunnMarion Center2341320021
Hannah CalderaroVincentian Academy160940021
Jordan NovakLatrobe2531330021
Nicolette KloesChartiers-Houston80411021
Melina BufaliniHopewell60330021
Maddy AbramowiczNorthgate60321021
Melanie MienkePlum83440021
Brooke CossWaynesburg40210021
Olivia YurinkoFranklin Regional84441021
M EliserNew Castle40200021
Alexis PrejsnarShenango80430021
Kayla SmallNew Brighton20100021
Nichole MaleskiSerra Catholic40200021
Jennifer WallerSerra Catholic20110021
Carrera SutherlandCanon-McMillan20120021
Lauren LutzVincentian Academy40201021
Allison McGeeMars22100021
Jessica LaPorteKeystone Oaks63311121
Hannah PettitWest Greene22100021
Julia EhrmanSeneca Valley44211021
Hannah TurtzerAlbert Gallatin22100021
Hanna CroweBeaver20100021
Maria SchrecengostHampton43210021
Anna GunbyConemaugh Valley41200121
Avery SickeriDuBois Central Catholic42211021
Mia MeholickDuBois Central Catholic42200121
Emily DuncanCranberry40210021
Taylor DusenberryMapletown110530120
Jenna TallmanLatrobe181860020
Katherine FoxMapletown70320020
Morgan OravitzHighlands140611020
Gabriella FranchockFreeport71310020
Kristen MesickSouth Park72320120
L. MorrealeNorth Catholic26111140020
Madisen LavelleBethel Park122530120
Jahla BrayMcKeesport52200220
Rachel ZonaNew Castle50200120
Jordan CruzCalifornia104420020
Kelsey DuvallSt. Joseph52210020
Taylor LavaleHempfield101420020
Fran LatinoMoon132530020
Courtney PoulichMt. Pleasant80330020
Mikayla GoukerWest Mifflin115430120
Aliya NicholPurchase Line173600120
Allison BaumDerry3761320220
Ashley DicktonBlackhawk33111020
Jordan HofeckerLigonier Valley31110020
Jenna BonneysteeleChartiers Valley30110020
Bella NordicHampton30100020
Lindsey StormerLigonier Valley31100020
Morgan BonenbergerNorth Hills31101120
Abigail FarmerWest Mifflin64211020
Leah HartzbergPine-Richland182620020
Alli ResetarWest Mifflin31100120
Lacey KaleShenango30101020
Tyler TurkThomas Jefferson31100020
Rebekah ClaarClaysburg-Kimmel30101020
L. MillerDonegal30100020
Jordynn ParkDonegal30100020
Alexa NagyKiski Area49121630020
Anastazia HerbstFreeport297930020
Bella RegnaThomas Jefferson135420020
Taylor DavisFreeport239710020
Mercedes SicklesLaurel Highlands275800120
Gionna DeLucaGateway71221020
Angela KobuckGreensburg Salem152400020
Autumn MaerkleOakland Catholic126300020
Cheyenne ShandorBaldwin40111120
Miranda GibbonsPenns Manor40100020
Megan TimkoPurchase Line40100020
Sydney StahlKeystone Oaks82220020
Ashley WrubleDuBois Central Catholic41100020
Maddie CorneliusCranberry40100020
Rae McNairMt. Pleasant315700020
Rachel BlackburnHighlands150320020
Sydney PersuitQuaker Valley51100020
H. BookNorth Catholic202400020
Casey GulyasKiski Area220400020
J. BouchNorth Catholic222410020
Brooke HallerCentral Valley390720020
Mia MazakGreensburg Central Catholic175310020
Madison ReikerWest Allegheny237421020
Madison SpringerHempfield121210020
Belle MatijevicJeannette67100020
Kelli MesickSouth Park122210120
Olivia VissariKnoch60100020
Lauren HarrisNorth Allegheny3712620020
Brynn PalmerFox Chapel381610020
Morgan HallPine-Richland191320020
Courtney MyersSouthmoreland191301020
Maura AgostinelliEllwood City131210020
Lauren CarloniIndiana279400020
Ashlee BairKiski Area484710020
Johnnie Marie OlenchickNorthern Cambria70110020
Riley Jo BrownOakland Catholic164200020
Soleil SimpsonMonessen80110020
Zoey NovellaNorthern Cambria93110020
Nyla BettsOakland Catholic135100020
Nadia MowadCentral Valley270200020
Justice CarmodyFox Chapel300200020
Brooke BiresKiski Area304200020
Vanessa PorterBelle Vernon00510020
Autumn FennellPenns Manor224000020
Jada JenkinsCornell00210020
Angel MatukeCornell00210020
Alivia SchulteisRiverview00411020
Hannah HartleyMapletown00221020
Ellie McNamaraRinggold21000020
Gabby YostSpringdale00200020
Autumn SprouseSpringdale00300020
Lexi HottenfellerWest Allegheny32000020
Jayden ScapellatoBelle Vernon00100020
Keeghan CookDeer Lakes40040020
Savanna SmithPenns Manor101000020
Haley BeardsleyUpper St. Clair00210220
NegleyCentral Martinsburg02310120
Natalie MowadCentral Valley20000020
Domenica WolfeValley00100020
Maddy BordnerWilliams Valley01000020
Jessica DavidheiserBrandywine Heights02011020
Susan HillBeaver36511011
Lauren CayeBethel Park30511111
Reece HasleyDeer Lakes30500011
Angelina PepeNorwin30400010
Hayley SomersFrazier31400110
Lois BennettAvonworth10100011
Maddie WilliamsSteel Valley30310011
Shelby KorzarianBaldwin20210011
Bailey DarnellConnellsville11110011
Jordan HendersonGateway30310011
Savannah AdamsBentworth32311111
Reese HasleyDeer Lakes20200011
Juliann JohnsonFrazier100910011
Kayla HartnettSteel Valley70630011
Maura CerraDeer Lakes60520111
Mirjana HutnikPeters Township62500011
Abby AllenCanon-McMillan51410111
Jasmine HillMarion Center52400211
Kaitlyn ConstantinoClarion41300011
Alina MattsonSewickley Academy70520011
Faith MartinCharleroi90630011
Selena PhillipsWaynesburg93620111
Lexxie FiteSerra Catholic60420011
Emma RedlingerUpper St. Clair30200011
Natalia PetzelSerra Catholic30210011
Morgan ReedKiski Area30200011
Maria ChutkoNorth Hills32201011
C. BechtoldErie McDowell31210011
Kaylie BruceCranberry32210011
Carley SemancikDuBois Central Catholic31210011
Grace AikensPunxsutawney31200011
Emily NovakSteel Valley114730011
Shelby GogalSt. Joseph154930011
Autumn PettinatoButler50310011
Emma KollarNorthern Cambria52310011
Annabella SchueltzLigonier Valley717410011
Brynnae CoeKnoch1801032111
Sklyer TortoreaShaler111630111
Caroline DynkaBurrell81410011
Olivia WaldropMars62310011
Kailey JohnstonLigonier Valley22100011
Natalie RodgersLatrobe21100011
Meadow ConleyNorthgate20101011
New Castle40200011
P AbramowiczNorthgate20100011
Micayla KellySerra Catholic20110011
Lauren BisignaniLatrobe82400111
Ke. MillerWestern Beaver21100111
Abby PentzCurwensville22100011
Lilly HawkKnoch20110011
Sydney KasperHampton21110011
Lexi FergConemaugh Valley20110011
Union21110011
Holly HartmanPunxsutawney20110011
Madison BaileyJames Buchanan40200011
Megan HaddenCranberry41201011
Nikki BearerNorthern Cambria153710010
Jessica CekadaHighlands151700010
Kylie ZoureliasHighlands131620010
Megan AndreeKiski Area31111410010
Mariah McCoySouth Side90420010
Hannah KippSt. Joseph91410010
Gianna CopelliDerry4181851210
Whitney ColeSouth Fayette71310010
Morgan GralewskiVincentian Academy71310110
Mattalyn HarrLatrobe73320010
Madison EliasMoon73320010
Dani Jo MillerSouth Side71300010
Audra SappNorth Allegheny120500010
Elizabeth KubancekMt. Lebanon50200010
Ali MiklosSouth Park50200010
Kait HorrellPine-Richland234920010
Alex WunderlichUpper St. Clair245930110
Sandra SoltesBethel Park83321010
Kassandra RoushMarion Center112400010
Sydnee MozickSouth Fayette31100010
Rena CarusoGreensburg Salem91300010
Katie ProofSteel Valley32110010
WelshChartiers Valley30101010
Megan LacyShaler32121010
Leyna MasonShenango30120010
Taryn SchmidtRiverside30100010
Anna ZierdenPeters Township31100010
Genna BargeEllis School30101010
T. SchaeferNorth Catholic32100010
Meadow WhitingWilmington31100110
Sarah BootsEllwood City31100010
Kamryn MarcusFranklin Regional30110010
Jensen MillerNew Castle31110010
Hailey StifflerConemaugh Valley31110010
Kirstyn AthertonJames Buchanan30110010
Lyndsi UraniUniontown130410010
Sydney PetrowskiLaurel Highlands284800010
Elika MoweryCanon-McMillan71220010
Maddie TrostMoon142400010
Emma NeelSouth Fayette110300010
McKenzie KellyFrazier110311010
Sarah PierceIndiana40100010
Jenna JacobsCalifornia41100010
Madison WillareSt. Joseph40110010
Caeley SchererVincentian Academy40100010
Adeline TaggBaldwin40100110
Savanna UrikFreeport258600010
N. GrimmMohawk130300010
Gianna TimkoNorth Catholic136300010
Ava MartinUpper St. Clair224520010
Kali BarnettEllwood City183410010
McKenna HewittCalifornia91200010
Abbey GirmanSouth Fayette143300010
Courtnie PiperHomer-Center192400010
Jordyn BrinkerSouth Park203420010
Marin SleithYough50100010
Nicole PedroLaurel Highlands110210010
Jackie BraceMoon171310010
Addie BeerPurchase Line122201010
Jenna SelkerFreeport62110010
Sage TellishSouth Side60100010
Sydnee ElickPurchase Line131210010
Gwen StahlPenns Manor272400010
Kristin ZurenkoPurchase Line140200010
Faith FetskoSouth Park145200010
Sofia PuglianoOakland Catholic80100010
Elle PawlikowskySouthmoreland121100010
Cayla TraficanteOakland Catholic72000010
Katrina TalianiDeer Lakes00610010
Bailey WhiteBishop Canevin15000010
Kaylee HutchinsonMt. Pleasant13000010
Katelyn MooreWest Shamokin102000010
Reagan GriffinJeannette36000010
Ashley BanksValley00100010
Madison GattoValley00300010
Jordyn SimoniFreedom21000010
Bethany StraubRochester10000010
Marleen MeyerDeer Lakes00101010
Marissa KentzelSouth Park30000010
Van WinkleWestern Beaver00200010
Jackie BurichThomas Jefferson32000010
Grace SchrecengostWest Shamokin30000010
Katie WhiteButler30500001
Kiera WittRochester30400000
L CrichlowEllis School40510000
Madeline RitenourMt. Lebanon50630000
Megan FenstermakerParkland21220001
Samantha TresslerBrownsville30310001
Savannah JohnsonWashington10100001
Savannah UrbanBrownsville30310001
Sky RaypushLeechburg00300000
Aimee JohnsonValley20200001
Lindsay HillBlackhawk10110001
Kate MyersApollo-Ridge18100001
Anna DurbinWest Greene10101001
Lizzie HorvatPenn-Trafford11110001
Alyssa WintersSewickley Academy30300001
Maria BuffaliniVincentian Academy20200001
Tab PalakRochester10100001
Mikayla SalleseQuaker Valley40420001
Maria FratangeloKeystone Oaks42420001
Cailey GottschalkVincentian Academy20200001
Marryka BeckCanon-McMillan10110001
Nikkita VojnikGateway60530001
Makenna NegleyButler60510001
Kendall LightcapSewickley Academy100820001
Bre PainterCharleroi50420101
Amelia JohnsonVincentian Academy1301000001
Jocelyn PolonoliCharleroi1701333001
Carly AgnewMontour40300001
Cierra GaziCharleroi40310001
Katie BabiradBentworth40300001
Raelyn BoyerQuaker Valley40310001
Chelsea CarozzaSouth Park42310001
Brookelle HolbyBaldwin40300001
Ava SwansonSt. Joseph40310001
Kaitlyn MuncieMcGuffey40300001
Molly ColemanSt. Joseph40310001
Sara DeHaasBellefonte40310001
Morgan WetzelCentral Mountain40310001
A. GibbsDonegal42300001
Maralee CaldanaBald Eagle Area41300001
Neleh NogayNeshannock70500001
Kalsey DenkSouth Allegheny90610201
Megan TothGreensburg Salem31200001
N. ReeseMcGuffey30210001
MackPenn Hills30200001
Gemma DesanzoBlackhawk30200001
Kailey StoverMapletown30230001
Theresa WilsonSewickley Academy90611101
Maggie GoebelSewickley Academy60410101
Margret RussoNeshannock30210101
Amber CollinsMontour30220001
Hallie DivittisAmbridge30220001
Megan HamiltonConemaugh Valley31210001
E. DeHaasBellefonte30201001
Andrea WatsonCranberry31201001
Payton SimkoClarion31220001
Marissa MeliusKnoch140950001
Sarah KondratikCharleroi110720001
M. CalahanWestern Beaver81510001
JenkinsAvella80510001
Liana MorrealeNorth Catholic50300001
Alyssa RagerTrinity50300001
Katie SeabrightMcGuffey70400001
Casey BartonSeton LaSalle110601001
Sophie BrandonKnoch110600001
A. MitchellHempfield41200001
Katie ReedCharleroi80440001
Sheridan JohnsonWashington20110001
Randi ThomasWashington20100001
Emily PollockAvella40200001
Kiersten ZimmermanApollo-Ridge20100001
California40200001
Taylor BoydCharleroi60311001
Phoebe WentzellCharleroi40200001
F DuddyLaurel40200001
Natalia MarinchekDerry20100001
Madison HansSeneca Valley62312001
Paige SneddonMt. Lebanon61300001
Brooke MarklandElizabeth Forward40220001
Aubri HogsettBrownsville21120101
A. SchafferCarrick20110001
Grace RougeauxMarion Center20100001
A. SnyderBeth-Center20100001
Natasha YarowenkoWest Allegheny41200001
Jordan SnyderThomas Jefferson20100001
Bella VozarLeechburg20110001
Jordan PonchioneUnited20100001
L. GardnerBellefonte40201001
Hanna LauckBellefonte40220001
Jasmine KennedyClaysburg-Kimmel23110001
M. BieseckerDonegal41210001
Frankilyn DuddyLaurel42210001
Alyssa CarozzaSouth Park157710000
Emma AugustineYough115510000
Hailey KosiskoConnellsville70300000
Brooke LiebNorthern Cambria122520000
Eden KrouseLigonier Valley52200000
Joie BeacomHighlands102400000
Brooke BushmireSouth Fayette30100000
Morgan HiltyPenn-Trafford60220000
Carly WardPurchase Line121400000
Mallory GreenEast Allegheny30100000
VonnysteeleMontour30110000
Shelby DobrzynskiMcGuffey30110000
Maddie BergerDerry275910000
Demi RossCentral Valley30100000
Megan HakelLigonier Valley62210000
Savannah RaymondLaurel Highlands30110000
Haley PellaArmstrong30100000
Brittney FritersKarns City31110000
Clara BarrMcGuffey32110000
Sarah MooreMcGuffey31110000
Gracie ZisisMonessen31100000
Katie HerrodWaynesburg31110000
Alyssa FryKiski Area31100000
Paytun WiernikMontour30110000
Rachel MarsdenErie McDowell61220000
Maria AndersonCranberry31110000
Jenna MongoldJames Buchanan31110000
Maddie SpencerJames Buchanan31110000
K. BurkeNorth Catholic163500000
K. HagerUniontown100310000
Madison SmithLatrobe71210000
Alyssa MillerPine-Richland150400000
Danielle OrendiUpper St. Clair40110000
Brailee PriceUnited42101000
MacKenzie WannerMonessen40100000
Taylor SofrankoMt. Pleasant410100000
Cameron MeierTrinity40110000
Lily ShychuckSouth Side83200000
Hannah CorvinSouthmoreland295700000
Laura KondasGreensburg Central Catholic133310000
Tori WashinskiFrazier131330100
Callie SowersHempfield183411000
Sarah AukermanDerry324720000
Lexi PuskarMt. Pleasant144300000
Olivia ZeiglerArmstrong194420000
Kayla GaughanGreensburg Salem192400000
Madison SwigartUpper St. Clair192400000
Qitarah HardisonMonessen52100000
HumberstonUniontown150311000
Kaitlyn KudlawiecNorthern Cambria51110000
Kaylee BoringMohawk50100000
Nicole BenvenutiArmstrong52100000
Kelly DawsonUpper St. Clair217411000
Lauren SperryLaurel Highlands111210000
Sydney GrimmLaurel Highlands232410000
Alexis JellisonDerry356611100
Taylor PelissaroRinggold61100000
Emily CampbellArmstrong62101000
Ella KasperowiczPine-Richland61110000
Erika NielMarion Center123210000
Shelby GlickDerry264410000
Lexie VetterSouth Fayette143210000
Hannah FoustBlairsville71110000
Macayla WeinerFox Chapel213310000
Jensen StolitzaArmstrong223310000
Cameron DevinneyPine-Richland90100000
T. LavaleHempfield90100000
Mya FatulaHomer-Center195200000
Emily MarshallHomer-Center101100000
Cylie ShafferHomer-Center100100000
Bre BehrendtPurchase Line100100000
Abbie MaziarzBishop Canevin1012100000
Gia CosentinoIndiana327310000
Isabella KriskyFox Chapel111100000
Kassandra DePoppeFreedom112100000
Breanna ZenisekHomer-Center253200000
Lacey CaetiCalifornia144100000
Alycia ZayachakPenns Manor151100000
Abby TroutmanFox Chapel224100000
Makenna TinsmanPenns Manor233110000
Renah KozemchakYough20000000
Carolyn AlincicMt. Pleasant10000000
Sarah KuklinskiSouth Fayette10000000
Chay OdenSouth Fayette21000000
Halle HooksArmstrong62000000
Sydney LaclairLaurel Highlands90000000
Jamie LappeShaler00200000
Mallory OrndorffConnellsville19000000
Kylie SausHempfield20000000
E. GlosnerHempfield70000000
A. SimmenHempfield20000000
Olivia HamelMt. Lebanon20000100
Chyanne ColemanDerry70000000
Lacey RavasCornell00201000
Kiley LatshawDerry130000000
Faith Burkholder-WalterMapletown00510000
Madi KrughEllwood City61000000
Julia HetrickArmstrong40000000
Shelby MichaelLaurel Highlands10000000
Marissa TauferWashington20001000
Abby FordyceCarmichaels144000000
Autumn TurcoCarmichaels11000000
Catherine ParsonsOakland Catholic22000000
Michaela WeismantleOakland Catholic70000000
Rayna WinstonMonessen10000000
Kinsey WilsonMonessen10000000
Flo TangWashington10000000
Kierston WormsleyWashington20000100
Taylor CarlisleWashington10000000
Naudya MillerWashington20000000
Ashley UkasikRinggold22000000
Lizzy WelchRinggold144000000
Amy PetersonRinggold01000000
Debbie SpaidPurchase Line80000000
Rachel LundbergPurchase Line10000000
Gabby BurgettPurchase Line20000000
Zoey FaughtPurchase Line50000000
Emma SmithPurchase Line20000000
Eliza MoorePurchase Line10000000
Haley AndersonPurchase Line20000000
Avery FalisecPurchase Line30000000
Madison OrfPurchase Line10000000
Emily BrackenPurchase Line10000000
Dayna ZezzaSpringdale00200000
Natalie WoitesSpringdale00200000
A. TubbsEast Allegheny30000000
HooverUniontown50000000
Marnie McCormickShady Side Academy00300000
Mhairi WebsterEllis School00110000
Addie MangieriNorth Allegheny10000000
Gabbi AughtonPine-Richland20000000
Bailey PerrinPenn-Trafford10010000
Kaylee TurcheckWaynesburg00110000
Faith KeeneCalifornia10000000
Mia BurnsGreensburg Central Catholic11000000
Sara TeachoutSouth Fayette20000000
Jordan ZellersKiski Area80000000
Madison LeithKiski Area20000000
Abby HixsonMt. Pleasant01000000
Erica OrnerHempfield13000000
Kara WeaverNorwin01000000
JohnsonEast Allegheny30000000
Amanda SaulhEast Allegheny31000000
D. BelloEast Allegheny30000000
Gionna OtoEast Allegheny30000000
Kyleigh ReedDerry20000000
Samantha LynnFreeport11000000
Tapanga CookJeannette20000000
Fiona HughesCalifornia20000000
Briell PriceMapletown00200000
Sydni JunkerNorth Allegheny10000000
Torri AshbaughMarion Center101000000
Madison MumauMarion Center32000000
Caitlin MumauHomer-Center30000000
Hannah GuthrieUniontown20000000
Gabby BrittonBurrell00200000
Autumn GustavichJefferson-Morgan00200000
Leighlyn GuthrieUniontown30000000
Abbey KingUniontown10000000
Nicole RatesLaurel Highlands10000000
Paitlyn KnupskyLaurel Highlands10000000
Maddie LivingstonLaurel Highlands10000000
Laini BerryArmstrong12000000
C. DuerksenNorth Catholic85000000
Katie RavasioNorth Catholic100000000
Brianna ToalMoon11000000
Jayla TierneySouth Park10000000
Tori MayPine-Richland30000000
Ashley TrillowSouth Side20000000
Sidney McCullyBlairsville22000000
Allison OswaldBlairsville20000000
Maya WinterEllis School00302000
Mackenzie KearnsElizabeth Forward51010000
Kate BaroneMt. Lebanon20000000
Haylie WagnerMt. Lebanon20010000
Jenna VeticaEllwood City30000000
Victoria WaltersMohawk10000000
Alana ClearyThomas Jefferson40000000
Jenna KisnerThomas Jefferson20000000
Savannah MallozziThomas Jefferson31000000
Raven MurrayApollo-Ridge02000000
Rebecca HessGreensburg Central Catholic02000000
StoutCentral Martinsburg02000000
Chelsea StabileGreensburg Salem30000000
Anna HolsingHighlands30000000
Ashley WeaverLeechburg00200000
Crystal LynnFreeport11000000
Alyssa KunickiFreeport10000000
Rachel LiebNorthern Cambria10000000
Jensen WiewioraNorthern Cambria20000000
Giana HutchensArmstrong10000000
Madison CyphertSouthmoreland10000000
Mercedes BandoSouthmoreland10000000
Raegan McKelveySouthmoreland10000000
T KirschnerQuigley Catholic00200000
BrutamskyQuigley Catholic00200000
TracyQuigley Catholic00200000
Alex RudnickiRochester00210000
Samantha ElliotLatrobe20000000
Roni KaufmanGreensburg Salem02000000
Riley PastoriusSeton LaSalle30000000
Ally TrybusNorthern Cambria01000000
Skylar HoneFrazier02000000
Jaylese LombardiChartiers-Houston20000000
Pagie McAvoyChartiers-Houston31000000
Bella CulpCentral Dauphin00300000
Katelyn ZeiglerWest Perry01001000
Olivia LehmanPine Grove02001000
Katelyn RittenbaughPine Grove02010000
Tori RabuckWilliams Valley01020000
click me