Beth Center Softball Stats

Hitting
Name Team ABRH2B3BHRRBIBAVG
Rachel MartindaleNorth Allegheny703234915170
Maddie GriffinLigonier Valley633131120110
Kylie SinnCarmichaels592829543160
Courtney McKlveenLigonier Valley662829503300
Abby OesterlingWest Shamokin502723611120
Ally DeJidasFreeport432526835191
Sara ZimmermanIndiana702536932151
Taylor BojtosLigonier Valley622529410160
Mia BurdConnellsville782441830151
Bella DeMarkBishop Canevin39241651060
Shyann KomaraFreedom512124621110
Lexi YatesSouth Fayette582123624130
Abby KingConnellsville862131923190
Tori RadvanFreeport452027807291
Bailey ZidekApollo-Ridge382018312180
Emily SchmidtFreeport472022703150
Mia LynnLigonier Valley452015210110
Britney WilsonWest Allegheny4819261022171
Mollie CharltonApollo-Ridge431922434261
Nya AdamsRinggold5419261021180
Taylor LokaitisBishop Canevin411919340170
Bree BazeckBishop Canevin36191302090
Kennedy EddyWest Shamokin46191623170
Sierra PattersonWest Shamokin511917551180
Savanna AhlbornHomer-Center291816322131
Jess MathenySouthmoreland461822814110
Riley PrughWest Shamokin511824530260
Kristen ChomosNorth Allegheny621825703230
Bella SkatellGreensburg Central Catholic36181431070
Aliya SchraederSouth Fayette511815310100
Mia RanieriCarmichaels621818301110
Brenna NolfeBishop Canevin36181021190
Annabella SchueltzLigonier Valley717410011
Alexandra PetersAmbridge29171611171
Cleo McMahanIndiana501725511121
Ariana GarrowayEllwood City261713503141
Morgan ShupeApollo-Ridge481720312210
Emma HolarenCarmichaels631724110180
Haleigh ZimmermanIndiana721727718290
Emma RamettaApollo-Ridge431715510110
Madison EllsworthCarmichaels611720300140
Liv GoerdtSouth Fayette461715414120
Tara SpeicherFreedom501626500151
Anna PetermanPenns Manor281613113100
Megan PollingerWest Allegheny471620341130
Neena PietropaoloFox Chapel57162441330
Lexie YoungWest Shamokin571624621200
Kara HooverConnellsville751629730130
Gina RanieriCarmichaels691626510170
Hannah GnibusMt. Pleasant721624923170
Maddie FlowersAlbert Gallatin381526715201
Brooke ClelandPenn-Trafford541532809241
Lexi KlattSouthmoreland491524406200
Kylee WynnApollo-Ridge441521214220
Marie IoanilliEllwood City241511303140
Katie HutterMt. Pleasant731532440110
Amber EarnestApollo-Ridge39151700090
Maddy KineerConnellsville45151920080
Ashley MicholasSouth Fayette48151930290
Lauren BernettSouth Fayette391515213150
Regan BrodineNorth Allegheny671525500190
Abbie SuttonNorth Catholic27151010030
Kylee YothersConnellsville731524600130
Grace JohnstonJeannette50151610080
Destinee BowenApollo-Ridge3215810050
Kara MayConnellsville58151431070
Jess DeanSouth Park3814261204151
Annalia PaoliAlbert Gallatin331421321141
Alyssa YoungMohawk381422512101
Trisha SpeicherFreedom491428826251
Faith MillerSouthmoreland45142180490
Alexis BonatchIndiana571426101160
Maci PriddyWest Allegheny431418801140
Natalia GrecoEllwood City361415620150
Brylin HickmanJeannette36141320060
Sara OrndoffGreensburg Central Catholic38141200050
Meadow LokaitisBishop Canevin381412011170
Jena HixsonConnellsville711422100110
Ashlee SelemboRinggold50141441280
Logan HartmanFrazier271314330121
Mary SmithnoskyMt. Pleasant781339810141
Alyssa GoldstromWest Allegheny331313101140
Haylie BrunsonMt. Pleasant721323624150
Abi CmarLigonier Valley531316322190
Emma HyattCarmichaels551312120100
Kendall TrunzoNorth Allegheny2813600030
Anna FerrucciEllwood City381225401121
Adrian NardoneNorth Catholic321219418281
Madison SlowinskiFreedom581233800211
Haylee HolmanAmbridge371221716221
Courtney UphamMohawk27121410081
Kam KellyDerry38121870470
Jaden CoxGreensburg Central Catholic321215310120
Emily ConklinCarmichaels451219410180
Mara IagnemmaSouth Fayette531222201110
Kaitlin MorrisonSouth Park31121262070
Kierra WaywoodYough521220701150
Madison PotteigerSouth Fayette521220334170
Olivia ShafferFreedom431216030110
Abby MortimoreJeannette381214200100
Brooke SerbinNorth Allegheny721224510110
Alexa NagyKiski Area49121630020
Audrey BarbusIndiana65122140190
Kassidy SmithPenns Manor35121112150
Jillian SchererRinggold581217320110
Sydney KanuchMt. Pleasant66121833170
Haley ResoskyRinggold531213202180
Lauren HarrisNorth Allegheny3712620020
Abbie MaziarzBishop Canevin1012100000
Alex BuppAmbridge391126314231
Laura FoxHempfield431126634151
Delaney McHughOakland Catholic191111320111
Mackenzie ZangThomas Jefferson291114212110
Maddie ClarkMohawk26111200050
Megan AndreeKiski Area31111410010
Courtney MoyerKiski Area341115151160
Charity HendersonSouthmoreland441119204120
L. MorrealeNorth Catholic26111140020
Zoe MaloneUpper St. Clair24111021130
Myrna BreegleLigonier Valley27111120190
Sadie MillerConnellsville63112440290
Shelbee McCannCarmichaels631120420120
Abby GoldbergHomer-Center40111221060
Natalie KingFreeport2711820150
Bella VargulishLigonier Valley50111201090
Kaylynn OdelliYough54111121060
Mackenzie LatessLaurel271019408281
Emi CurcioFrazier2410151013101
Rylea HlatkyAlbert Gallatin27101410281
Emma ArmstrongPenn-Trafford421021716211
Erica GazdikFreedom27101330070
Makinley MagillEllwood City28101231080
Jane GarverLigonier Valley641026406320
Savannah MannsYough551022400100
Haleigh NewellWest Shamokin42101641060
Alaina WhipkeyNorth Allegheny41101530070
Addy BaustertApollo-Ridge43101440060
Lauren SukayGreensburg Central Catholic3010800060
Nina ChristopherLigonier Valley3010810030
Taylor SofrankoMt. Pleasant410100000
Emily MenhartCarmichaels3410840070
Erin JamesonBishop Canevin3210710080
Cara FioreBurrell1691732270
Lauren YuhasWest Mifflin19917100081
Skylar FisherUnion21913413141
Bailey BellTrinity20911204101
Kaley JosephWest Allegheny46919701140
Lexi DawsonBeaver1797423140
Claire WhalenThomas Jefferson209710050
Grace SwigartUpper St. Clair2598411120
Kasandra CessnaKiski Area39912402110
Taylor DavisFreeport239710020
Katelyn ChilzerYough409830060
Abby TomaykoPenns Manor359711190
Ashlyn WinslowIndiana479910040
Navaeh ChoppYough449830060
Anna HarmonArmstrong399720060
Lauren CarloniIndiana279400020
Mallory OrndorffConnellsville19000000
Kristen KnappLeechburg15820532190
Kate MyersApollo-Ridge18100001
Kayla SantucciBurrell25821804201
Lea CoffmanBurrell178120010291
Jess LichotaPenn-Trafford1681070161
Kaitlyn RizorWest Greene568341552291
Gianna TrottUnion1781020021
Audry LawrenceFreedom138710081
Kim KuzmaAmbridge26813206191
Faith JohnstonJeannette50823624230
Chloe ColemanMoon2581140090
Gianna CopelliDerry4181851210
Mackenzie EgleyArmstrong3881623180
Marlee RennerCalifornia208811080
Autumn ShoganMt. Pleasant61824702130
Grace AlbitzSouth Park34813422100
Hannah ChristnerYough46817300110
Ashley DeweeseAmbridge238820030
Kaia ZungriLaurel Highlands38813403100
Amber BaumillerFreedom30810300100
Emma BlissLaurel Highlands3181010230
Larkyn CrowePenns Manor2888611120
Hadley SleithYough4181100040
Paige StevensonUpper St. Clair238610130
Savanna UrikFreeport258600010
Maitlyn BerfieldHomer-Center368811050
Corrin ParquetteYough4681011090
Lydia McIlwainWest Shamokin368710140
Kylie GosliakRinggold318610030
Haley KulhaJeannette298300060
Jaelynn StoutJeannette218200030
McKenna LampeWest Greene35726112271
Kathryn BarchFrazier19714621101
Payton ListBeaver1178203111
Kayla RupertoLaurel33724408131
Madison LampeWest Greene31721624181
Carly CookNorwin2071332081
Halaena BlakleyUnion17711421111
Sarah HelffrichAvonworth44727832221
Megan CelaschiFrazier1871151161
Paige TruaxThomas Jefferson147800051
Bailee BertaniNorwin31717524191
Alyssa CarozzaSouth Park157710000
Tyson MartinSouthmoreland3871730380
Riana BooherGreensburg Central Catholic3071350070
Maria SuttonAlbert Gallatin28712602110
Lexie ShiderlyMohawk34714203130
Kyla ServickEllwood City28711010110
Tiffany BruzdaGreensburg Salem3571242050
Mia ElySouth Fayette4171420070
Abby ChalovichThomas Jefferson187610140
Bri BogaczOakland Catholic197610060
Toni SchaeferMoon197640030
Anastazia HerbstFreeport297930020
Madison BarkerIndiana5571700170
Chloe HayesArmstrong3971220030
Chloe SzczepaniakNorth Allegheny56717401120
Hannah SchookWest Allegheny287710060
Tara WaltersMohawk177400030
Ally SchultheisWest Shamokin437910040
Hannah FrizzellRinggold417810070
Kira BrownKiski Area417800390
Kelly DawsonUpper St. Clair217411000
Jordan SinzRinggold397711160
Madison ReikerWest Allegheny237421020
Belle MatijevicJeannette67100020
Alyssa PolliceBishop Canevin347510060
Gia CosentinoIndiana327310000
Susan HillBeaver36511011
Bella HenzlerHampton1861332081
Hailee CulbertsonNorwin2561760051
Taylor LudwickElizabeth Forward28619522161
Olivia LoganMoon23615412151
Alysha CutriBishop Canevin37623811341
Victoria ShimkoNorwin346211203181
Emma HoffnerHempfield39623912191
Madison ForsythePenn-Trafford1761001021
Natalie MarshallAvonworth49627450171
Alexandra BrentzelNorwin22612412131
Sydney HunterGateway1467231121
Graci FairmanThomas Jefferson146711041
Autumn PowellFreeport48621401180
Madison ShantaFreeport3261340160
Allison LoweryLaurel Highlands3061240030
Anna BlumBeaver136540160
M. GrillNorth Catholic37613202140
Allison BaumDerry3761320220
Emily EutseySouthmoreland50617500120
Taylor GlowaSouth Park256831050
Jessica PersinHempfield3261040260
Sammie McGheeYough5161500190
Diana HannanWest Allegheny326931030
Carissa BatemanDerry3661030130
Angela CostaWest Allegheny45612700120
Autumn MaerkleOakland Catholic126300020
Gianna TimkoNorth Catholic136300010
Ava BaileyGreensburg Central Catholic286611050
Bella JanowiakNorth Allegheny336740050
Alley BushIndiana6361211390
Lauren HaywoodNorth Allegheny286520030
Alexis JellisonDerry356611100
Leah JaquayRinggold426510030
Reagan GriffinJeannette36000010
Kali HarrisMars65712050
McKenna PierceLeechburg215181143131
Jillian DurstPlum26519435161
MaKenzie FreemanSouth Side22516416161
Chloe FabioPlum135931051
Lindsay SchmidtCanon-McMillan22515617211
Elizabeth ClarkBurrell145941261
Lanie FrenchQuaker Valley2051210021
Reagan MillikenBethel Park18510502111
Delaney GirvinAlbert Gallatin2251120141
Leah YoderNorwin1658300101
Lily RockwellThomas Jefferson23511501100
Kearson WagnerSeneca Valley2151040190
Emma MuirBlackhawk135640140
Emma AugustineYough115510000
Jess KleinFox Chapel51523300120
Nikki MellingerGreensburg Salem3851740040
Jenna EngleFreedom95420050
Angie NardoneEllwood City34515400100
Trinity VossMohawk37516321160
Sydney TresslerGreensburg Salem28512611100
Maddy AndrejcikUpper St. Clair2751120070
Kaely KlonowskiWest Shamokin44517400120
Alex WunderlichUpper St. Clair245930110
Mikayla GoukerWest Mifflin115430120
Hanna DeLisioBishop Canevin3351220080
Maddie BergerDerry275910000
Laney MonroeMarion Center155521030
Peyton VitikacsLaurel Highlands295910250
Bella RegnaThomas Jefferson135420020
Rayna BuzaNorthern Cambria135420030
Riley KilgoreArmstrong4351330090
Mercedes SicklesLaurel Highlands275800120
Amelia HerzerFox Chapel5151530240
Ella ZiglearCalifornia185500040
Maggie CypherArmstrong4451140060
Karri AlbertiniUpper St. Clair205510030
Hannah CorvinSouthmoreland295700000
Audrey JosephsonIndiana255600030
Rae McNairMt. Pleasant315700020
Lauren TemoshenkaRinggold405900030
Sydney KormickSouth Fayette4551000060
Natalie WardGreensburg Central Catholic285600050
Maddie WagnerFreeport335720130
Alanna MeloyDerry385810140
Mia MazakGreensburg Central Catholic175310020
Faith FetskoSouth Park145200010
Mya FatulaHomer-Center195200000
Nyla BettsOakland Catholic135100020
Bailey WhiteBishop Canevin15000010
C. DuerksenNorth Catholic85000000
Emma MackulinWest Mifflin94912191
Katelyn RamaleyHopewell1641320051
Bailey RickenbrodeKnoch2041621031
Bailey NicolBeaver74510151
Sydney PayneSouth Side16411225171
Brooke AtkinsLaurel22415353171
Rylee EvansFrazier2241440181
Emily NovakSteel Valley114730011
Makayla MunchinskiLatrobe16410513121
Karli HackerSeneca Valley24415124151
Alyssa SchofieldPlum2141380371
Maura PasqualeSeneca Valley134831131
Shelby GogalSt. Joseph154930011
Emilee HohenshelBeaver1247301111
Maddy HershbergerAlbert Gallatin31418814251
Lindsey PenzMontour19411404121
Alaina TaylorMars74430021
Hailey McCunnMarion Center2341320021
Madi FischerSouth Side164910031
Ella BrookmanChartiers-Houston2641471271
Rachel ElsenheimerWaynesburg21411303131
Leah LoganAvonworth4042011191
Alyssa PageFreedom44200031
Olivia YurinkoFranklin Regional84441021
Julia EhrmanSeneca Valley44211021
Morgan NedleyPenn-Trafford42420612160
Clara NiglioMoon154720060
Julie ShinavskiSouth Park45421800180
Sierra LaDonneKeystone Oaks134600180
Emma LittlePenn-Trafford35416813190
Shae-Lynn QuinnUnion114521170
Ashley GushCalifornia2241010080
Haley ScheckFreedom2341020170
Alexandra DillnerNorwin23410315130
Lexi RussellBeaver74310030
Morgan StrawMarion Center174740040
Gina PetropolousMoon174710060
Kaybree BentonConnellsville76431310160
Jordan CruzCalifornia104420020
Alayna MintzKiski Area5142040070
Kait HorrellPine-Richland234920010
Hayden SturgeonPenns Manor29411200120
Mylaina PendoCalifornia164621160
Chloe PerkinsGreensburg Salem204720050
Sydney SheredyNorthern Cambria204712050
Joslyn HostetlerPine-Richland2941012060
Olivia PersinHempfield3541240170
Brin HunterMcGuffey64200240
Selena BittenbenderFreedom124410150
Abigail FarmerWest Mifflin64211020
Abby FullemSouthmoreland4841630390
Taylor-Lynn FinkenJeannette43414210120
Carissa CaldwellGreensburg Salem224720050
Anna VitaleGreensburg Central Catholic38412200130
Autumn DonatelliNorthern Cambria194610130
Kasey StorkelGreensburg Salem294930040
Billie AgugliaNorth Catholic294941090
Alexia BrownPine-Richland264820130
Sydney PetrowskiLaurel Highlands284800010
McKayla BodaCalifornia144411150
Mia UrbaniMarion Center124310030
Ava MartinUpper St. Clair224520010
Sarah AukermanDerry324720000
Lexi PuskarMt. Pleasant144300000
Olivia ZeiglerArmstrong194420000
Chloe PatzArmstrong4941010160
Bailey DevinneyPine-Richland184311050
Shelby GlickDerry264410000
Ashlee BairKiski Area484710020
Bria WhipkeyCarmichaels144201160
Daija BurkeenPenns Manor154210030
Riley Jo BrownOakland Catholic164200020
Kenzie ParkinsonJeannette184200040
Alexie ShawJeannette324300040
Lacey CaetiCalifornia144100000
Brooke BiresKiski Area304200020
Abby TroutmanFox Chapel224100000
Autumn FennellPenns Manor224000020
Abby FordyceCarmichaels144000000
Lizzy WelchRinggold144000000
Natalie WoitasSpringdale3311212131
Allyssa SchmidtWest Mifflin43831250
Katelyn StokanPeters Township33600040
Mackenzie DunnKarns City33520021
Alexis HrivnakSpringdale11312723170
Emma RitchieLeechburg20318800251
Mikala SwearingenSouth Allegheny16314100121
Isabella SciulloBethel Park83710141
Paige CampbellBlackhawk83740071
Emily WilhelmSpringdale83721051
Tori MartranoShaler53421031
Maddi MarcianoPeters Township93700021
Madison CarrSerra Catholic1731320071
Sydney SenayCanon-McMillan21316303141
Alyssa CappaRiverview83631121
Grace SmithElizabeth Forward20315511191
Emma KennedyGateway1531163191
Kaci AldersonChartiers-Houston15311402111
Rikki WybleBurrell113830141
Lindsay HansSeneca Valley73501021
Maia FerraBurrell1431001041
Isabella DeGoriQuaker Valley14310412101
Taylor EcklesCanon-McMillan1431061081
Sophie SchmuckerLatrobe103700041
Julia MapleMars63401061
Brooke MartinSteel Valley63440251
Selena PhillipsWaynesburg93620111
Sophia PiattKeystone Oaks123810061
Becca SeamensNeshannock33210031
Angalee BeallFranklin Regional1731112261
Malliah ShreckCranberry83510021
Kate HondruPeters Township103641061
MacKenzie LakePlum25315901201
Leia DayHopewell103601051
Franklin Regional2231322151
Payton LoweyConnellsville143840021
Izzy ManninoMontour93511041
Emilee WaldropMars113613081
Grace HigginsCanon-McMillan153821451
Kylie PolandTrinity173920491
Jordan NovakLatrobe2531330021
Caroline McSheaOakland Catholic183900031
Melanie MienkePlum83440021
Emma MorganTrinity163821161
Grace TaylorKeystone Oaks163800061
Jessica LaPorteKeystone Oaks63311121
Maria SchrecengostHampton43210021
Jasmine KennedyClaysburg-Kimmel23110001
Anna ResnikElizabeth Forward2131031280
Olivia UlamCanon-McMillan1537434120
Nikki BearerNorthern Cambria153710010
Raquel ZarlingoUnion93421140
Mattalyn HarrLatrobe73320010
Madison EliasMoon73320010
Nikki RetortMohawk193800060
Julia WilliamsUnion103401150
Jordan SmithFreedom53210030
Bella BucyThomas Jefferson133530050
Kaylee ColtLigonier Valley63324902230
Harlie VanceAlbert Gallatin213841030
Jessica KrugNorthern Cambria163601050
Sandra SoltesBethel Park83321010
Aliya NicholPurchase Line173600120
Ashley DicktonBlackhawk33111020
Ashley OrischakHempfield3131042290
K. BurkeNorth Catholic163500000
Mackenzie BakerSeneca Valley103300050
Macaela MorrellBishop Canevin173530080
Mattie WhiteGreensburg Salem313921050
Melanie TaylorNorth Hills73230260
Michaela BanArmstrong4331110040
Maegan ShetterlySouthmoreland203500130
Lily ShychuckSouth Side83200000
Camryn DummNorthern Cambria163410280
Lexi MannellaNorth Catholic213520060
Kayley GarnetOakland Catholic173410040
Laura KondasGreensburg Central Catholic133310000
Mackenzie BorkovichFox Chapel403900030
Callie SowersHempfield183411000
Kali BarnettEllwood City183410010
Abbey GirmanSouth Fayette143300010
Jordyn BrinkerSouth Park203420010
Garrity BungardConnellsville353610070
Claire KatzFox Chapel483810050
Erika NielMarion Center123210000
Lexie VetterSouth Fayette143210000
Grace BrownCarmichaels73110030
Macayla WeinerFox Chapel213310000
Jensen StolitzaArmstrong223310000
Zoey NovellaNorthern Cambria93110020
Carley RosenbergerArmstrong103100140
Breanna ZenisekHomer-Center253200000
Makenna TinsmanPenns Manor233110000
Kaylee HutchinsonMt. Pleasant13000010
Erica OrnerHempfield13000000
Sara ClarkBurrell9214203151
Shayleigh GulvasDuBois Central Catholic42610121
Samantha BenedictBeaver Falls22200051
Garrah MilochikKarns City22210021
Savannah AdamsBentworth32311111
Maria FratangeloKeystone Oaks42420001
Morgan NegleyHopewell22210021
Mackenzie AlavaThomas Jefferson22210031
Kassie CavanaghSeneca Valley12100021
Shyanne LundyDuBois Central Catholic22201031
Kaitlyn ConardSerra Catholic82741091
Alexis RiskeSeton LaSalle82740021
Cam MurphyShaler726213131
Mirjana HutnikPeters Township62500011
Jasmine HillMarion Center52400211
Casey BornakWest Mifflin82651061
Chelsea CarozzaSouth Park42310001
Kaitlyn CochenourNeshannock42300151
Maia CogleyDuBois Central Catholic42300021
Haileigh ReedClaysburg-Kimmel42310041
A. GibbsDonegal42300001
Madison KirkwoodSouth Allegheny72512141
Tylar RafailSpringdale72510041
Meghan FissoreAvonworth1421010061
Olivia LombardoLaurel2121500041
Brenna ThomasAmbridge132920371
Elizabeth ArnoldVincentian Academy1921341051
Quinn HughesKnoch2221552021
Jordan PinneriElizabeth Forward2221520091
Bella HessChartiers-Houston2521751061
Emily BuchleitnerWest Mifflin62421171
Emma StockThomas Jefferson92620031
Reese HammQuaker Valley62410061
Kacey WellerHopewell92610021
Maura MarstonPlum32230281
Emma GuineeMars32200031
Emilie SnyderBentworth32201021
Lindsey ThomasPeters Township32200041
Maria ChutkoNorth Hills32201011
Emily BohnaBrownsville32200121
Gia WoodsKeystone Oaks32201031
Kaylie BruceCranberry32210011
Monica GourleyKnoch2921921031
Brianna SersevicElizabeth Forward20213500141
Amanda FischerKnoch1721150071
Mia HorwattBurrell82550131
Lydia QualgiaHampton82530041
Abigail GehrMars52320051
Emma KollarNorthern Cambria52310011
Maddie GrossSeneca Valley102610031
J. PiattKeystone Oaks52310041
Joelle BoyerQuaker Valley122710041
Mattie TelegraphisMonessen2521450251
Savannah BerklovichFrazier1821012161
Lily EberleinQuaker Valley92510061
Kiera JonesLeechburg112643051
Kylee GoodmanWaynesburg112610161
Sara RussellNorwin2421351171
Emily SchmuckerLatrobe182900371
Jade JanssensMars22100031
Olivia WaldropMars62310011
Kailey JohnstonLigonier Valley22100011
Marlaina BozekTrinity142740041
Lauren BisignaniLatrobe82400111
Madison HansSeneca Valley62312001
Allison McGeeMars22100021
Abby PentzCurwensville22100011
Hannah PettitWest Greene22100021
Hannah TurtzerAlbert Gallatin22100021
Haley RichertBethel Park42201031
Lauryn RougeuxErie McDowell42200131
Avery SickeriDuBois Central Catholic42211021
Mia MeholickDuBois Central Catholic42200121
Frankilyn DuddyLaurel42210001
Ella JansenFreedom172820090
Jordan SibertWaynesburg92420050
Jenna DefrancoCalifornia92410060
Carlee LamaczPenn-Trafford30213513140
Ashley NoelLatrobe142611140
Kristen MesickSouth Park72320120
Claire ZimmermanSeneca Valley122511150
Madisen LavelleBethel Park122530120
Brooke LiebNorthern Cambria122520000
Megan PovichShaler52210130
Jahla BrayMcKeesport52200220
Eden KrouseLigonier Valley52200000
Joie BeacomHighlands102400000
Kelsey DuvallSt. Joseph52210020
Kailey LarcineseElizabeth Forward132520030
Fran LatinoMoon132530020
Ashley AdamsNorth Allegheny53220401120
Kasey ScearsChartiers-Houston112411280
Kassandra RoushMarion Center112400010
Hanna BinekSouth Fayette212720050
Bela BenceHomer-Center152500050
Katie ProofSteel Valley32110010
Megan LacyShaler32121010
Taylor MaggertLaurel Highlands182610050
Alex BondiPeters Township622402110
Charlie ConferBurrell122430250
Allie PradyPenn-Trafford182640040
Megan HakelLigonier Valley62210000
Katie MooreMarion Center122400030
Clara BarrMcGuffey32110000
T. SchaeferNorth Catholic32100010
Leah HartzbergPine-Richland182620020
Ally TomicekPine-Richland72200140
Kara MarshallWest Shamokin72210030
Maddie TrostMoon142400010
Lexis ShawleyMt. Pleasant69219601130
Angela KobuckGreensburg Salem152400020
Bri McDonoughNorth Allegheny152400060
Kendall GomezOakland Catholic192500030
Brailee PriceUnited42101000
Anna HarmonSpringdale42110030
Julia SimpsonPine-Richland282740060
Rachel BowenUnion42100030
Sydney StahlKeystone Oaks82220020
Abby SwankMt. Pleasant252640030
Hannah SisakHomer-Center3327200120
Courtnie PiperHomer-Center192400010
Kayla GaughanGreensburg Salem192400000
Madison SwigartUpper St. Clair192400000
Qitarah HardisonMonessen52100000
Nicole BenvenutiArmstrong52100000
H. BookNorth Catholic202400020
J. BouchNorth Catholic222410020
Britney BevenCalifornia172303040
Sydney GrimmLaurel Highlands232410000
Addie BeerPurchase Line122201010
Emily CampbellArmstrong62101000
Jenna SelkerFreeport62110010
Kelli MesickSouth Park122210120
Gwen StahlPenns Manor272400010
Sydney MatijevicJeannette182200050
Marydeth FeitsFreedom202210030
Kassandra DePoppeFreedom112100000
Halle HooksArmstrong62000000
Cayla TraficanteOakland Catholic72000010
Catherine ParsonsOakland Catholic22000000
Ashley UkasikRinggold22000000
Lexi HottenfellerWest Allegheny32000020
Katelyn MooreWest Shamokin102000010
Madison MumauMarion Center32000000
Laini BerryArmstrong12000000
Sidney McCullyBlairsville22000000
Jackie BurichThomas Jefferson32000010
Raven MurrayApollo-Ridge02000000
Rebecca HessGreensburg Central Catholic02000000
NegleyCentral Martinsburg02310120
StoutCentral Martinsburg02000000
Roni KaufmanGreensburg Salem02000000
Skylar HoneFrazier02000000
Olivia LehmanPine Grove02001000
Katelyn RittenbaughPine Grove02010000
Jessica DavidheiserBrandywine Heights02011020
Emily AmotoMt. Lebanon21730081
Hayley SomersFrazier31400110
Megan FenstermakerParkland21220001
Caroline RiveraParkland21200031
Annie ModrickWest Mifflin31300121
Elli KotarCanon-McMillan21201131
Bailey DarnellConnellsville11110011
Madison WannerHampton31320031
Lizzie HorvatPenn-Trafford11110001
Arianna ErkaHampton31310031
Brianna GoodwinWest Greene21210041
Grace WoodlingSouth Side51511021
Maura RyanGateway61521121
Olivia MadeySeneca Valley101810041
Abby AllenCanon-McMillan51410111
Stella SwansonSt. Joseph51410031
Kelsey StonerBlackhawk51420121
Jade RennerWest Greene28122600251
Jersey WiseWest Greene1611242291
Hadley HorenskySeton LaSalle81620191
Caitlyn GuerrieroSeton LaSalle816202111
Chloe HonickSerra Catholic816100111
Lily WilsonAlbert Gallatin41310031
Kaitlyn ConstantinoClarion41300011
Maralee CaldanaBald Eagle Area41300001
Hannah BrewerLatrobe71520121
Jaycee HaidzeHighlands101730061
Abby KaneFranklin Regional2311660031
Kaitlyn WoodlingSouth Side131920291
Karlyn BayerChartiers-Houston121810171
Megan TothGreensburg Salem31200001
Maddie HessQuaker Valley61410021
Kaia IversonEllis School31210031
C. BechtoldErie McDowell31210011
Megan HamiltonConemaugh Valley31210001
Andrea WatsonCranberry31201001
Morgan ShingledeckerGrove City31200131
Carley SemancikDuBois Central Catholic31210011
Grace AikensPunxsutawney31200011
Payton SimkoClarion31220001
Sydney KirkwoodSouth Allegheny20113911111
Riley LewisHopewell141920081
Angelina LaMarcaMontour1117301111
M. CalahanWestern Beaver81510001
Jasmine DemaskeJefferson-Morgan81520021
Hannah YortyMonessen131821121
Maddie ChaplaButler51320121
Addie TaggBaldwin121710361
Anneliese ProbeckHampton71421191
Ali SniegockiBethel Park141822231
Leslie RozanskiNorth Hills141841491
Zoe StaleyAmbridge71421161
Abby VanceAlbert Gallatin141850071
Mariah DeriggiFranklin Regional91530031
Sklyer TortoreaShaler111630111
Alexi ArgyrosElizabeth Forward131710051
Kaylee WithrowLaurel171960251
Lauren LoberChartiers-Houston1417422101
Caroline DynkaBurrell81410011
A. MitchellHempfield41200001
Marissa HoeschSteel Valley101510361
Francesca BeighleyPlum61301061
Brooke McCannaWestern Beaver41210131
Natalie RodgersLatrobe21100011
Kayla MiehlBethel Park81410341
Tatum VernerLeechburg161830071
Hannah AllenPenn-Trafford41200041
Aliyah RotharmelSouth Allegheny81461061
Paige SneddonMt. Lebanon61300001
Aubri HogsettBrownsville21120101
Ke. MillerWestern Beaver21100111
Natasha YarowenkoWest Allegheny41200001
Sydney KasperHampton21110011
Anna GunbyConemaugh Valley41200121
Union21110011
Madison KnisleyClaysburg-Kimmel21110031
M. BieseckerDonegal41210001
Megan HaddenCranberry41201011
Jesse FehrsNeshannock151740480
Jessica CekadaHighlands151700010
Kylie ZoureliasHighlands131620010
Jenna TallmanLatrobe181860020
Hannah KippSt. Joseph91410010
Whitney ColeSouth Fayette71310010
Morgan GralewskiVincentian Academy71310110
Gabriella FranchockFreeport71310020
Belle PynosBlairsville71321040
Dani Jo MillerSouth Side71300010
Sidney ShaefferApollo-Ridge45119321160
Cat BarieAvonworth34114410100
Hayley PerezKeystone Oaks51200030
Taylor LavaleHempfield101420020
Haleigh KarcherThomas Jefferson29111201110
Sydnee MozickSouth Fayette31100010
Carly WardPurchase Line121400000
Rena CarusoGreensburg Salem91300010
Jordan HofeckerLigonier Valley31110020
Anna ZierdenPeters Township31100010
Lindsey StormerLigonier Valley31100020
Brittney FritersKarns City31110000
Morgan BonenbergerNorth Hills31101120
Sarah MooreMcGuffey31110000
Meadow WhitingWilmington31100110
Gracie ZisisMonessen31100000
Sarah BootsEllwood City31100010
Alli ResetarWest Mifflin31100120
Katie HerrodWaynesburg31110000
Tyler TurkThomas Jefferson31100020
Alyssa FryKiski Area31100000
Rachel MarsdenErie McDowell61220000
Jensen MillerNew Castle31110010
Hailey StifflerConemaugh Valley31110010
Maria AndersonCranberry31110000
Jenna MongoldJames Buchanan31110000
Maddie SpencerJames Buchanan31110000
Chloe PaughPeters Township71210040
Elika MoweryCanon-McMillan71220010
Kylie RossMontour71211130
Gionna DeLucaGateway71221020
Madison SmithLatrobe71210000
Deyvn TritschBeaver71210030
Alora DunmireJeannette121300050
Jenna JacobsCalifornia41100010
Kate McCurdyUnion81210140
Amber WilkesPeters Township41120160
Ashley WrubleDuBois Central Catholic41100020
Kelsi TerzolinoHempfield251600030
Tori WashinskiFrazier131330100
Danielle BednarMars91210030
McKenna HewittCalifornia91200010
Leah BarlettArmstrong411920180
Abigail BorelloCentral Valley321710030
Abby KingKiski Area241510050
Sydney PersuitQuaker Valley51100020
Kaitlyn KudlawiecNorthern Cambria51110000
Lauren SperryLaurel Highlands111210000
Jackie BraceMoon171310010
M. NorgeMohawk171310060
Abbi HartHomer-Center231400030
Madison SpringerHempfield121210020
Taylor PelissaroRinggold61100000
Holly ArbesRinggold241400040
Terri BugayPurchase Line121200030
Ella KasperowiczPine-Richland61110000
Brynn PalmerFox Chapel381610020
Morgan HallPine-Richland191320020
Courtney MyersSouthmoreland191301020
Sydnee ElickPurchase Line131210010
Maura AgostinelliEllwood City131210020
Hannah FoustBlairsville71110000
Alyssa HaydonMoon151200030
Hanna PausekHempfield251320170
Marcia AmandolaGreensburg Central Catholic201200030
Emily MarshallHomer-Center101100000
Isabella KriskyFox Chapel111100000
Elle PawlikowskySouthmoreland121100010
Brianne GinterHomer-Center281200030
Alycia ZayachakPenns Manor151100000
Ashley JollBelle Vernon011580090
Chay OdenSouth Fayette21000000
Madi KrughEllwood City61000000
Autumn TurcoCarmichaels11000000
Amy PetersonRinggold01000000
Ellie McNamaraRinggold21000020
Mia BurnsGreensburg Central Catholic11000000
Savanna SmithPenns Manor101000020
Abby HixsonMt. Pleasant01000000
Kara WeaverNorwin01000000
Amanda SaulhEast Allegheny31000000
Samantha LynnFreeport11000000
Torri AshbaughMarion Center101000000
Jordyn SimoniFreedom21000010
Brianna ToalMoon11000000
Mackenzie KearnsElizabeth Forward51010000
Savannah MallozziThomas Jefferson31000000
Crystal LynnFreeport11000000
Ally TrybusNorthern Cambria01000000
Pagie McAvoyChartiers-Houston31000000
Katelyn ZeiglerWest Perry01001000
Tori RabuckWilliams Valley01020000
Maddy BordnerWilliams Valley01000020
Katelyn DavisRiverview401320190
Brianna ThompsonSpringdale401354090
Auveonna PerkinsValley401221260
Vicki BiagettiCarrick10300020
Anne BetlerRiverview501010050
Gianna SciulloBethel Park501010160
Ella KeeblerMt. Lebanon20430060
Aubry SkeelLeechburg8015303161
Natalie FrenchBelle Vernon701330041
Jordan FrenchBelle Vernon701221181
Mekenzie RedaMapletown30541041
Macee CreeMapletown30520031
Lauren CayeBethel Park30511111
Reece HasleyDeer Lakes30500011
Katie WhiteButler30500001
Angelina PepeNorwin30400010
Molly CollinsRiverview30411040
Hannah MenschBlackhawk30410020
Kiera WittRochester30400000
Sarah CowellFranklin Regional30410050
L CrichlowEllis School40510000
Madeline RitenourMt. Lebanon50630000
Kennedy PikulaSouth Allegheny10010720101
Lindsay SteeberBelle Vernon20210251
Annalynn WharryNew Castle40420031
Elizabeth QuattroneSerra Catholic20220141
Kate AlexanderFranklin Regional30300021
Hannah DusenberryMapletown80851021
Lois BennettAvonworth10100011
Samantha TresslerBrownsville30310001
Savannah JohnsonWashington10100001
Savannah UrbanBrownsville30310001
Maddie WilliamsSteel Valley30310011
Sky RaypushLeechburg00300000
Aimee JohnsonValley20200001
Lindsay HillBlackhawk10110001
Shelby KorzarianBaldwin20210011
Natalie TomSerra Catholic50510041
Jordan HendersonGateway30310011
Emma BeachemRiverside10100121
Kate HartShady Side Academy50520231
Sarah StitchSerra Catholic20200021
Juliana EvansNew Castle40410031
Anna DurbinWest Greene10101001
Kendra RupertoLaurel20200121
Alyssa WintersSewickley Academy30300001
Maria BuffaliniVincentian Academy20200001
Emma HammQuaker Valley30300031
Tab PalakRochester10100001
Mikayla SalleseQuaker Valley40420001
Abby SchellerNorth Hills30310021
BreAnn JacksonWest Greene10100021
Paige ElmerCentral Valley10110021
A. TimbarEllis School40410021
Cailey GottschalkVincentian Academy20200001
Reese HasleyDeer Lakes20200011
Marryka BeckCanon-McMillan10110001
Julia PlattKeystone Oaks20200021
Juliann JohnsonFrazier100910011
Madison TaylorSouth Allegheny70640151
Kayla HartnettSteel Valley70630011
Salena JuquayBaldwin1301122021
Hannah MassDeer Lakes13011610121
Maura CerraDeer Lakes60520111
Makenzie MihalkoNorwin60520131
Nikkita VojnikGateway60530001
Makenna NegleyButler60510001
Bayleigh McCulloughTrinity60500021
Hannah GallagherMontour100821061
Alexis BarlockSewickley Academy100821021
Kendall LightcapSewickley Academy100820001
Frankie Lynn DuddyLaurel50410041
Bre PainterCharleroi50420101
Isabella FarmerWest Mifflin18014611101
Kallie KretzlerNorth Hills90731031
Christina PasinskiSouth Allegheny1301050161
Amelia JohnsonVincentian Academy1301000001
Jocelyn PolonoliCharleroi1701333001
Olivia StetzSouth Allegheny1209423131
Hannah BradfieldHampton80622031
Carly AgnewMontour40300001
Cierra GaziCharleroi40310001
Katie BabiradBentworth40300001
Raelyn BoyerQuaker Valley40310001
Abbie McCleanMontour40300031
Shay HagermanNorth Hills40320041
Brookelle HolbyBaldwin40300001
Ava SwansonSt. Joseph40310001
Kaitlyn MuncieMcGuffey40300001
Molly ColemanSt. Joseph40310001
Sara DeHaasBellefonte40310001
Morgan WetzelCentral Mountain40310001
Rachael McCauleyCranberry40310051
Stephanie ReiderDonegal40300021
Morgan FallerBlackhawk70500051
Neleh NogayNeshannock70500001
Alina MattsonSewickley Academy70520011
Gabby FischettiPlum17012902211
Nina GrandeySerra Catholic23016224141
Kelly DulaneyParkland30200031
Kalsey DenkSouth Allegheny90610201
Yasmine LoganPenn Hills30211221
Abbey FroehlichPlum30211121
Faith MartinCharleroi90630011
Kayla GrattonGateway1501053081
Kamaria KellyFranklin Regional30200131
Brianna AmosWest Greene1801210171
E DelilloNeshannock60400021
Kylie SimmsWest Greene30210061
N. ReeseMcGuffey30210001
MackPenn Hills30200001
Gemma DesanzoBlackhawk30200001
Caitlin McCarthyHampton30200041
Kailey StoverMapletown30230001
Lexxie FiteSerra Catholic60420011
Theresa WilsonSewickley Academy90611101
Maggie GoebelSewickley Academy60410101
Margret RussoNeshannock30210101
Emma RedlingerUpper St. Clair30200011
Natalia PetzelSerra Catholic30210011
Anna DamicoFranklin Regional30200141
Morgan ReedKiski Area30200011
Gracie ReinkeLeechburg30210031
Amber CollinsMontour30220001
Hallie DivittisAmbridge30220001
E. DeHaasBellefonte30201001
Marissa MeliusKnoch140950001
Sarah KondratikCharleroi110720001
Shayna PostlerBethel Park110721171
Maddie BoydLaurel110700061
JenkinsAvella80510001
Alaura McHenryLatrobe50302021
Liana MorrealeNorth Catholic50300001
Autumn PettinatoButler50310011
Alyssa RagerTrinity50300001
Emily DavisAvonworth50300021
Marissa SchuckmanSeton LaSalle120730031
Maera WilliamsHighlands70410021
Ella RichardsShaler70420171
Katie SeabrightMcGuffey70400001
Maya KozupAvonworth32018203141
Hannah CalderaroVincentian Academy160940021
Brynnae CoeKnoch1801032111
Dominique RaughtAvonworth4002231191
Hailey FreemanCanon-McMillan110620471
Makayla BlairDeer Lakes1106304121
Casey BartonSeton LaSalle110601001
Sophie BrandonKnoch110600001
Mallory HallockFranklin Regional130712171
Sydney CalderaroVincentian Academy1709512111
Kendelle WestonMonessen2301232091
Nicolette KloesChartiers-Houston80411021
Jordan TallmanLatrobe40210261
Melina BufaliniHopewell60330021
Laney LewisHopewell40200051
Bethany WittigNorth Hills40230141
Jenna GoreckiMt. Lebanon40220131
Lizzie FiteSerra Catholic80420061
Maddy AbramowiczNorthgate60321021
Katie ReedCharleroi80440001
Sheridan JohnsonWashington20110001
Randi ThomasWashington20100001
Brooke CossWaynesburg40210021
Meadow ConleyNorthgate20101011
Leah LindleyBentworth60310041
Emily PollockAvella40200001
New Castle40200011
M EliserNew Castle40200021
Trinity MurphyShady Side Academy40201141
Mackenzie CarpenterWest Greene80431081
Alex CarperMcKeesport40210031
Kiersten ZimmermanApollo-Ridge20100001
California40200001
Taylor BoydCharleroi60311001
P AbramowiczNorthgate20100011
Alexis PrejsnarShenango80430021
Micayla KellySerra Catholic20110011
Phoebe WentzellCharleroi40200001
F DuddyLaurel40200001
Natalia MarinchekDerry20100001
Kayla SmallNew Brighton20100021
Nichole MaleskiSerra Catholic40200021
Jennifer WallerSerra Catholic20110021
Brooke MarklandElizabeth Forward40220001
Carrera SutherlandCanon-McMillan20120021
Lauren LutzVincentian Academy40201021
A. SchafferCarrick20110001
Grace RougeauxMarion Center20100001
A. SnyderBeth-Center20100001
Jordan SnyderThomas Jefferson20100001
Lilly HawkKnoch20110011
Keirstyn BeckerUnited40200031
Hanna CroweBeaver20100021
Bella VozarLeechburg20110001
Jordan PonchioneUnited20100001
Vanessa MillerLaurel20101031
Lexi FergConemaugh Valley20110011
L. GardnerBellefonte40201001
Hanna LauckBellefonte40220001
Holly HartmanPunxsutawney20110011
Madison BaileyJames Buchanan40200011
Emily DuncanCranberry40210021
Abby StanleyAvonworth1909100120
Jeana McCrackenQuaker Valley190900080
Bailey BeacomHighlands2201010030
Taylor DusenberryMapletown110530120
Mariah McCoySouth Side90420010
Katherine FoxMapletown70320020
Riley CulleitonVincentian Academy70300150
Morgan OravitzHighlands140611020
Hailey KosiskoConnellsville70300000
Dana CampbellPurchase Line120500030
Isabella CountrymanSerra Catholic120540030
Audra SappNorth Allegheny120500010
Tomasina SciarettaCentral Valley56023222120
Elizabeth KubancekMt. Lebanon50200010
Angelina McCorkleElizabeth Forward50210140
Rachel ZonaNew Castle50200120
Ali MiklosSouth Park50200010
Olivia ShimerLeechburg50210170
Charlyn BlackburnSouth Park4301750080
Cassie CarlsonBaldwin130520260
Sarah SawhookHighlands130500040
Courtney PoulichMt. Pleasant80330020
Sasha KenneyMonessen110411050
Loni ScottMonessen110410030
Sophia DollardNorth Allegheny110400050
Erin LuffyKnoch230860380
Marissa CreaCentral Valley4101460090
Brooke BushmireSouth Fayette30100000
Kaelyn DewarLaurel Highlands150510060
Morgan HiltyPenn-Trafford60220000
Deanna GrattonGateway30130040
Mallory GreenEast Allegheny30100000
VonnysteeleMontour30110000
WelshChartiers Valley30101010
Leyna MasonShenango30120010
Shelby DobrzynskiMcGuffey30110000
Jenna BonneysteeleChartiers Valley30110020
Taryn SchmidtRiverside30100010
Bella NordicHampton30100020
Demi RossCentral Valley30100000
Genna BargeEllis School30101010
Savannah RaymondLaurel Highlands30110000
Haley PellaArmstrong30100000
Bri HottenfellerSeton LaSalle60210050
Kamryn MarcusFranklin Regional30110010
Lacey KaleShenango30101020
Paytun WiernikMontour30110000
Rebekah ClaarClaysburg-Kimmel30101020
L. MillerDonegal30100020
Kirstyn AthertonJames Buchanan30110010
Jordynn ParkDonegal30100020
Lyndsi UraniUniontown130410010
K. HagerUniontown100310000
Jackie WilkinsonCentral Valley3801110070
Emma NeelSouth Fayette110300010
Emma KilgoreArmstrong330941050
McKenzie KellyFrazier110311010
Alyssa MillerPine-Richland150400000
Breannan ColvilleCentral Valley50013012200
Kylie HeidCentral Valley360930050
Danielle OrendiUpper St. Clair40110000
Sarah PierceIndiana40100010
MacKenzie WannerMonessen40100000
Cheyenne ShandorBaldwin40111120
Miranda GibbonsPenns Manor40100020
Megan TimkoPurchase Line40100020
Cameron MeierTrinity40110000
Madison WillareSt. Joseph40110010
Caeley SchererVincentian Academy40100010
Adeline TaggBaldwin40100110
Maddie CorneliusCranberry40100020
N. GrimmMohawk130300010
Macy GrecoCentral Valley5001110090
Sydni OverlyMt. Pleasant4701010070
Rachel BlackburnHighlands150320020
HumberstonUniontown150311000
Marin SleithYough50100010
Kaylee BoringMohawk50100000
Kylie MagnottaCentral Valley68013500100
Nicole PedroLaurel Highlands110210010
Casey GulyasKiski Area220400020
Brooke HallerCentral Valley390720020
Madison BorkovichFox Chapel460820050
Sage TellishSouth Side60100010
Olivia VissariKnoch60100020
Kristin ZurenkoPurchase Line140200010
Johnnie Marie OlenchickNorthern Cambria70110020
Sofia PuglianoOakland Catholic80100010
Soleil SimpsonMonessen80110020
Cameron DevinneyPine-Richland90100000
T. LavaleHempfield90100000
Cylie ShafferHomer-Center100100000
Bre BehrendtPurchase Line100100000
Nadia MowadCentral Valley270200020
Justice CarmodyFox Chapel300200020
Renah KozemchakYough20000000
Sophia GodzackBelle Vernon0011304140
Carolyn AlincicMt. Pleasant10000000
Allison PacakBelle Vernon00910070
Vanessa PorterBelle Vernon00510020
Sarah KuklinskiSouth Fayette10000000
Sydney LaclairLaurel Highlands90000000
Jamie LappeShaler00200000
Kylie SausHempfield20000000
E. GlosnerHempfield70000000
A. SimmenHempfield20000000
Mekenzie SokolBelle Vernon00330140
Abby FabinBelle Vernon00400030
Mackenzie BookerValley00811180
Andie Jo ConwellValley00300040
Rylee GattoValley00200140
Olivia HamelMt. Lebanon20000100
Chyanne ColemanDerry70000000
Lacey RavasCornell00201000
Kiara ClaritCornell00201030
Jada JenkinsCornell00210020
Angel MatukeCornell00210020
Kiley LatshawDerry130000000
MiKaela CollinsRiverview00200260
Alivia SchulteisRiverview00411020
Faith Burkholder-WalterMapletown00510000
Hannah HartleyMapletown00221020
Julia HetrickArmstrong40000000
Shelby MichaelLaurel Highlands10000000
Marissa TauferWashington20001000
Michaela WeismantleOakland Catholic70000000
Rayna WinstonMonessen10000000
Kinsey WilsonMonessen10000000
Flo TangWashington10000000
Kierston WormsleyWashington20000100
Taylor CarlisleWashington10000000
Naudya MillerWashington20000000
Debbie SpaidPurchase Line80000000
Rachel LundbergPurchase Line10000000
Gabby BurgettPurchase Line20000000
Zoey FaughtPurchase Line50000000
Emma SmithPurchase Line20000000
Eliza MoorePurchase Line10000000
Haley AndersonPurchase Line20000000
Avery FalisecPurchase Line30000000
Madison OrfPurchase Line10000000
Emily BrackenPurchase Line10000000
Allura JendrasikRiverview00101040
Lizzy LekovitchRiverview00300050
Gabby YostSpringdale00200020
Dayna ZezzaSpringdale00200000
Natalie WoitesSpringdale00200000
A. TubbsEast Allegheny30000000
Bella FielloShady Side Academy00210030
HooverUniontown50000000
Marnie McCormickShady Side Academy00300000
Jenna BisegnaDeer Lakes00440050
Katrina TalianiDeer Lakes00610010
Mhairi WebsterEllis School00110000
Addie MangieriNorth Allegheny10000000
Gabbi AughtonPine-Richland20000000
Bailey PerrinPenn-Trafford10010000
Kaylee TurcheckWaynesburg00110000
Autumn SprouseSpringdale00300020
Faith KeeneCalifornia10000000
Sara TeachoutSouth Fayette20000000
Jordan ZellersKiski Area80000000
Madison LeithKiski Area20000000
Lydia GuthrieDeer Lakes00342170
Casey GattoValley00740050
Miya TominelloRiverview00200040
Jayden ScapellatoBelle Vernon00100020
Nyriah MolnarBelle Vernon00100130
Keeghan CookDeer Lakes40040020
Sarah DannerDeer Lakes00110030
JohnsonEast Allegheny30000000
D. BelloEast Allegheny30000000
Gionna OtoEast Allegheny30000000
Kyleigh ReedDerry20000000
Tapanga CookJeannette20000000
Fiona HughesCalifornia20000000
Haley BeardsleyUpper St. Clair00210220
Briell PriceMapletown00200000
Ashley BanksValley00100010
Sydni JunkerNorth Allegheny10000000
Caitlin MumauHomer-Center30000000
Hannah GuthrieUniontown20000000
Madison GattoValley00300010
Gabby BrittonBurrell00200000
Autumn GustavichJefferson-Morgan00200000
Leighlyn GuthrieUniontown30000000
Abbey KingUniontown10000000
Nicole RatesLaurel Highlands10000000
Paitlyn KnupskyLaurel Highlands10000000
Maddie LivingstonLaurel Highlands10000000
Bethany StraubRochester10000010
Marleen MeyerDeer Lakes00101010
Katie RavasioNorth Catholic100000000
Marissa KentzelSouth Park30000010
Jayla TierneySouth Park10000000
Tori MayPine-Richland30000000
Ashley TrillowSouth Side20000000
Allison OswaldBlairsville20000000
Van WinkleWestern Beaver00200010
Maya WinterEllis School00302000
Kate BaroneMt. Lebanon20000000
Haylie WagnerMt. Lebanon20010000
Jenna VeticaEllwood City30000000
Victoria WaltersMohawk10000000
Kylee CerminaraSeton LaSalle30010160
Alana ClearyThomas Jefferson40000000
Jenna KisnerThomas Jefferson20000000
Natalie MowadCentral Valley20000020
Domenica WolfeValley00100020
Chelsea StabileGreensburg Salem30000000
Anna HolsingHighlands30000000
Ashley WeaverLeechburg00200000
Alyssa KunickiFreeport10000000
Rachel LiebNorthern Cambria10000000
Jensen WiewioraNorthern Cambria20000000
Giana HutchensArmstrong10000000
Madison CyphertSouthmoreland10000000
Mercedes BandoSouthmoreland10000000
Raegan McKelveySouthmoreland10000000
Hannah LasekSeton LaSalle30010030
T KirschnerQuigley Catholic00200000
BrutamskyQuigley Catholic00200000
TracyQuigley Catholic00200000
Alex RudnickiRochester00210000
Grace SchrecengostWest Shamokin30000010
Samantha ElliotLatrobe20000000
Riley PastoriusSeton LaSalle30000000
Jaylese LombardiChartiers-Houston20000000
Bella CulpCentral Dauphin00300000
click me