Beth Center Softball Stats

Hitting
Name Team ABRH2B3BHRRBIBAVG
Mia BurdConnellsville782441830151
Mary SmithnoskyMt. Pleasant781339810141
Sara ZimmermanIndiana702536932151
Kaitlyn RizorWest Greene568341552291
Rachel MartindaleNorth Allegheny703234915170
Madison SlowinskiFreedom581233800211
Brooke ClelandPenn-Trafford541532809241
Katie HutterMt. Pleasant731532440110
Maddie GriffinLigonier Valley633131120110
Kaybree BentonConnellsville76431310160
Abby KingConnellsville862131923190
Kylie SinnCarmichaels592829543160
Taylor BojtosLigonier Valley622529410160
Courtney McKlveenLigonier Valley662829503300
Kara HooverConnellsville751629730130
Trisha SpeicherFreedom491428826251
Sarah HelffrichAvonworth44727832221
Tori RadvanFreeport452027807291
Natalie MarshallAvonworth49627450171
Haleigh ZimmermanIndiana721727718290
McKenna LampeWest Greene35726112271
Maddie FlowersAlbert Gallatin381526715201
Jess DeanSouth Park3814261204151
Alex BuppAmbridge391126314231
Ally DeJidasFreeport432526835191
Laura FoxHempfield431126634151
Britney WilsonWest Allegheny4819261022171
Tara SpeicherFreedom501626500151
Nya AdamsRinggold5419261021180
Alexis BonatchIndiana571426101160
Jane GarverLigonier Valley641026406320
Gina RanieriCarmichaels691626510170
Anna FerrucciEllwood City381225401121
Cleo McMahanIndiana501725511121
Kristen ChomosNorth Allegheny621825703230
Regan BrodineNorth Allegheny671525500190
Kayla RupertoLaurel33724408131
Lexi KlattSouthmoreland491524406200
Shyann KomaraFreedom512124621110
Riley PrughWest Shamokin511824530260
Neena PietropaoloFox Chapel57162441330
Lexie YoungWest Shamokin571624621200
Autumn ShoganMt. Pleasant61824702130
Kaylee ColtLigonier Valley63324902230
Sadie MillerConnellsville63112440290
Emma HolarenCarmichaels631724110180
Hannah GnibusMt. Pleasant721624923170
Brooke SerbinNorth Allegheny721224510110
Kylee YothersConnellsville731524600130
Alysha CutriBishop Canevin37623811341
Emma HoffnerHempfield39623912191
Faith JohnstonJeannette50823624230
Abby OesterlingWest Shamokin502723611120
Jess KleinFox Chapel51523300120
Tomasina SciarettaCentral Valley56023222120
Lexi YatesSouth Fayette582123624130
Haylie BrunsonMt. Pleasant721323624150
Jade RennerWest Greene28122600251
Alyssa YoungMohawk381422512101
Dominique RaughtAvonworth4002231191
Mollie CharltonApollo-Ridge431922434261
Jess MathenySouthmoreland461822814110
Emily SchmidtFreeport472022703150
Mara IagnemmaSouth Fayette531222201110
Savannah MannsYough551022400100
Jena HixsonConnellsville711422100110
Kayla SantucciBurrell25821804201
Madison LampeWest Greene31721624181
Annalia PaoliAlbert Gallatin331421321141
Victoria ShimkoNorwin346211203181
Haylee HolmanAmbridge371221716221
Emma ArmstrongPenn-Trafford421021716211
Kylee WynnApollo-Ridge441521214220
Julie ShinavskiSouth Park45421800180
Faith MillerSouthmoreland45142180490
Autumn PowellFreeport48621401180
Audrey BarbusIndiana65122140190
Kristen KnappLeechburg15820532190
Leah LoganAvonworth4042011191
Morgan NedleyPenn-Trafford42420612160
Megan PollingerWest Allegheny471620341130
Morgan ShupeApollo-Ridge481720312210
Alayna MintzKiski Area5142040070
Kierra WaywoodYough521220701150
Madison PotteigerSouth Fayette521220334170
Ashley AdamsNorth Allegheny53220401120
Madison EllsworthCarmichaels611720300140
Shelbee McCannCarmichaels631120420120
Jillian DurstPlum26519435161
Mackenzie LatessLaurel271019408281
Taylor LudwickElizabeth Forward28619522161
Monica GourleyKnoch2921921031
Adrian NardoneNorth Catholic321219418281
Taylor LokaitisBishop Canevin411919340170
Charity HendersonSouthmoreland441119204120
Sidney ShaefferApollo-Ridge45119321160
Maddy KineerConnellsville45151920080
Emily ConklinCarmichaels451219410180
Kaley JosephWest Allegheny46919701140
Ashley MicholasSouth Fayette48151930290
Lexis ShawleyMt. Pleasant69219601130
Emma RitchieLeechburg20318800251
McKenna PierceLeechburg215181143131
Maddy HershbergerAlbert Gallatin31418814251
Maya KozupAvonworth32018203141
Bailey ZidekApollo-Ridge382018312180
Kam KellyDerry38121870470
Gianna CopelliDerry4181851210
Maci PriddyWest Allegheny431418801140
Mia RanieriCarmichaels621818301110
Sydney KanuchMt. Pleasant66121833170
Cara FioreBurrell1691732270
Lauren YuhasWest Mifflin19917100081
Hailee CulbertsonNorwin2561760051
Bella HessChartiers-Houston2521751061
Bailee BertaniNorwin31717524191
Nikki MellingerGreensburg Salem3851740040
Tyson MartinSouthmoreland3871730380
Amber EarnestApollo-Ridge39151700090
Charlyn BlackburnSouth Park4301750080
Kaely KlonowskiWest Shamokin44517400120
Hannah ChristnerYough46817300110
Emily EutseySouthmoreland50617500120
Sierra PattersonWest Shamokin511917551180
Madison BarkerIndiana5571700170
Chloe SzczepaniakNorth Allegheny56717401120
Jillian SchererRinggold581217320110
Bailey RickenbrodeKnoch2041621031
Sydney SenayCanon-McMillan21316303141
MaKenzie FreemanSouth Side22516416161
Nina GrandeySerra Catholic23016224141
Abby KaneFranklin Regional2311660031
Savanna AhlbornHomer-Center291816322131
Alexandra PetersAmbridge29171611171
Emma LittlePenn-Trafford35416813190
Trinity VossMohawk37516321160
Mackenzie EgleyArmstrong3881623180
Bella DeMarkBishop Canevin39241651060
Haleigh NewellWest Shamokin42101641060
Olivia ShafferFreedom431216030110
Kennedy EddyWest Shamokin46191623170
Abby FullemSouthmoreland4841630390
Alexa NagyKiski Area49121630020
Grace JohnstonJeannette50151610080
Abi CmarLigonier Valley531316322190
Aubry SkeelLeechburg8015303161
Grace SmithElizabeth Forward20315511191
Olivia LombardoLaurel2121500041
Lindsay SchmidtCanon-McMillan22515617211
Quinn HughesKnoch2221552021
Jordan PinneriElizabeth Forward2221520091
Brooke AtkinsLaurel22415353171
Olivia LoganMoon23615412151
Emi CurcioFrazier2410151013101
Karli HackerSeneca Valley24415124151
MacKenzie LakePlum25315901201
Jaden CoxGreensburg Central Catholic321215310120
Courtney MoyerKiski Area341115151160
Angie NardoneEllwood City34515400100
Natalia GrecoEllwood City361415620150
Lauren BernettSouth Fayette391515213150
Alaina WhipkeyNorth Allegheny41101530070
Emma RamettaApollo-Ridge431715510110
Mia LynnLigonier Valley452015210110
Liv GoerdtSouth Fayette461715414120
Sammie McGheeYough5161500190
Aliya SchraederSouth Fayette511815310100
Amelia HerzerFox Chapel5151530240
Ashley JollBelle Vernon011580090
Sara ClarkBurrell9214203151
Mikala SwearingenSouth Allegheny16314100121
Isabella FarmerWest Mifflin18014611101
Kathryn BarchFrazier19714621101
Rylee EvansFrazier2241440181
Mattie TelegraphisMonessen2521450251
Ella BrookmanChartiers-Houston2641471271
Logan HartmanFrazier271314330121
Rylea HlatkyAlbert Gallatin27101410281
Courtney UphamMohawk27121410081
Mackenzie ZangThomas Jefferson291114212110
Megan AndreeKiski Area31111410010
Cat BarieAvonworth34114410100
Lexie ShiderlyMohawk34714203130
Bella SkatellGreensburg Central Catholic36181431070
Abby MortimoreJeannette381214200100
Mia ElySouth Fayette4171420070
Marissa CreaCentral Valley4101460090
Addy BaustertApollo-Ridge43101440060
Taylor-Lynn FinkenJeannette43414210120
Ashlee SelemboRinggold50141441280
Kara MayConnellsville58151431070
Katelyn DavisRiverview401320190
Brianna ThompsonSpringdale401354090
Natalie FrenchBelle Vernon701330041
Katelyn RamaleyHopewell1641320051
Jocelyn PolonoliCharleroi1701333001
Madison CarrSerra Catholic1731320071
Bella HenzlerHampton1861332081
Elizabeth ArnoldVincentian Academy1921341051
Sydney KirkwoodSouth Allegheny20113911111
Brianna SersevicElizabeth Forward20213500141
Carly CookNorwin2071332081
Alyssa SchofieldPlum2141380371
Skylar FisherUnion21913413141
Franklin Regional2231322151
Hailey McCunnMarion Center2341320021
Sara RussellNorwin2421351171
Jordan NovakLatrobe2531330021
Ariana GarrowayEllwood City261713503141
Kim KuzmaAmbridge26813206191
Erica GazdikFreedom27101330070
Anna PetermanPenns Manor281613113100
Riana BooherGreensburg Central Catholic3071350070
Carlee LamaczPenn-Trafford30213513140
Madison ShantaFreeport3261340160
Alyssa GoldstromWest Allegheny331313101140
Grace AlbitzSouth Park34813422100
Bree BazeckBishop Canevin36191302090
Brylin HickmanJeannette36141320060
M. GrillNorth Catholic37613202140
Allison BaumDerry3761320220
Kaia ZungriLaurel Highlands38813403100
Riley KilgoreArmstrong4351330090
Breannan ColvilleCentral Valley50013012200
Haley ResoskyRinggold531213202180
Kylie MagnottaCentral Valley68013500100
Auveonna PerkinsValley401221260
Jordan FrenchBelle Vernon701221181
Alexis HrivnakSpringdale11312723170
Jersey WiseWest Greene1611242291
Gabby FischettiPlum17012902211
Lea CoffmanBurrell178120010291
Brianna AmosWest Greene1801210171
Lanie FrenchQuaker Valley2051210021
Alexandra BrentzelNorwin22612412131
Kendelle WestonMonessen2301232091
Maddie ClarkMohawk26111200050
Maria SuttonAlbert Gallatin28712602110
Makinley MagillEllwood City28101231080
Sydney TresslerGreensburg Salem28512611100
Allison LoweryLaurel Highlands3061240030
Kaitlin MorrisonSouth Park31121262070
Hanna DeLisioBishop Canevin3351220080
Olivia PersinHempfield3541240170
Tiffany BruzdaGreensburg Salem3571242050
Sara OrndoffGreensburg Central Catholic38141200050
Anna VitaleGreensburg Central Catholic38412200130
Meadow LokaitisBishop Canevin381412011170
Chloe HayesArmstrong3971220030
Kasandra CessnaKiski Area39912402110
Abby GoldbergHomer-Center40111221060
Angela CostaWest Allegheny45612700120
Bella VargulishLigonier Valley50111201090
Emma HyattCarmichaels551312120100
Alley BushIndiana6361211390
Natalie WoitasSpringdale3311212131
Salena JuquayBaldwin1301122021
Hannah MassDeer Lakes13011610121
Emma KennedyGateway1531163191
Kaci AldersonChartiers-Houston15311402111
Sydney PayneSouth Side16411225171
Angalee BeallFranklin Regional1731112261
Amanda FischerKnoch1721150071
Halaena BlakleyUnion17711421111
Megan CelaschiFrazier1871151161
Delaney McHughOakland Catholic191111320111
Lindsey PenzMontour19411404121
Bailey BellTrinity20911204101
Rachel ElsenheimerWaynesburg21411303131
Delaney GirvinAlbert Gallatin2251120141
Lily RockwellThomas Jefferson23511501100
Marie IoanilliEllwood City241511303140
Chloe ColemanMoon2581140090
L. MorrealeNorth Catholic26111140020
Myrna BreegleLigonier Valley27111120190
Maddy AndrejcikUpper St. Clair2751120070
Kyla ServickEllwood City28711010110
Hayden SturgeonPenns Manor29411200120
Haleigh KarcherThomas Jefferson29111201110
Kassidy SmithPenns Manor35121112150
Jackie WilkinsonCentral Valley3801110070
Hadley SleithYough4181100040
Michaela BanArmstrong4331110040
Maggie CypherArmstrong4451140060
Macy GrecoCentral Valley5001110090
Kaylynn OdelliYough54111121060
Sophia GodzackBelle Vernon0011304140
Anne BetlerRiverview501010050
Gianna SciulloBethel Park501010160
Kennedy PikulaSouth Allegheny10010720101
Christina PasinskiSouth Allegheny1301050161
Amelia JohnsonVincentian Academy1301000001
Maia FerraBurrell1431001041
Meghan FissoreAvonworth1421010061
Isabella DeGoriQuaker Valley14310412101
Taylor EcklesCanon-McMillan1431061081
Kayla GrattonGateway1501053081
Makayla MunchinskiLatrobe16410513121
Jess LichotaPenn-Trafford1681070161
Madison ForsythePenn-Trafford1761001021
Gianna TrottUnion1781020021
Savannah BerklovichFrazier1821012161
Reagan MillikenBethel Park18510502111
Brynnae CoeKnoch1801032111
Kearson WagnerSeneca Valley2151040190
Anna ResnikElizabeth Forward2131031280
Bailey BeacomHighlands2201010030
Ashley GushCalifornia2241010080
Haley ScheckFreedom2341020170
Alexandra DillnerNorwin23410315130
Zoe MaloneUpper St. Clair24111021130
Abbie SuttonNorth Catholic27151010030
Joslyn HostetlerPine-Richland2941012060
Amber BaumillerFreedom30810300100
Emma BlissLaurel Highlands3181010230
Ashley OrischakHempfield3131042290
Jessica PersinHempfield3261040260
Carissa BatemanDerry3661030130
Brenna NolfeBishop Canevin36181021190
Sydney KormickSouth Fayette4551000060
Corrin ParquetteYough4681011090
Sydni OverlyMt. Pleasant4701010070
Chloe PatzArmstrong4941010160
Emma MackulinWest Mifflin94912191
Juliann JohnsonFrazier100910011
Olivia StetzSouth Allegheny1209423131
Chloe FabioPlum135931051
Brenna ThomasAmbridge132920371
Kaitlyn WoodlingSouth Side131920291
Marissa MeliusKnoch140950001
Riley LewisHopewell141920081
Elizabeth ClarkBurrell145941261
Shelby GogalSt. Joseph154930011
Hannah CalderaroVincentian Academy160940021
Madi FischerSouth Side164910031
Kaylee WithrowLaurel171960251
Kylie PolandTrinity173920491
Sydney CalderaroVincentian Academy1709512111
Emily SchmuckerLatrobe182900371
Caroline McSheaOakland Catholic183900031
Abby StanleyAvonworth1909100120
Jeana McCrackenQuaker Valley190900080
Kait HorrellPine-Richland234920010
Alex WunderlichUpper St. Clair245930110
Maddie BergerDerry275910000
Peyton VitikacsLaurel Highlands295910250
Kasey StorkelGreensburg Salem294930040
Anastazia HerbstFreeport297930020
Billie AgugliaNorth Catholic294941090
Mattie WhiteGreensburg Salem313921050
Diana HannanWest Allegheny326931030
Emma KilgoreArmstrong330941050
Kylie HeidCentral Valley360930050
Mackenzie BorkovichFox Chapel403900030
Lauren TemoshenkaRinggold405900030
Leah BarlettArmstrong411920180
Ally SchultheisWest Shamokin437910040
Ashlyn WinslowIndiana479910040
Allison PacakBelle Vernon00910070
Allyssa SchmidtWest Mifflin43831250
Hannah DusenberryMapletown80851021
Olivia MadeySeneca Valley101810041
Hannah GallagherMontour100821061
Alexis BarlockSewickley Academy100821021
Kendall LightcapSewickley Academy100820001
Payton ListBeaver1178203111
Rikki WybleBurrell113830141
Karlyn BayerChartiers-Houston121810171
Sophia PiattKeystone Oaks123810061
Maura PasqualeSeneca Valley134831131
Hannah YortyMonessen131821121
Ali SniegockiBethel Park141822231
Leslie RozanskiNorth Hills141841491
Paige TruaxThomas Jefferson147800051
Payton LoweyConnellsville143840021
Abby VanceAlbert Gallatin141850071
Grace HigginsCanon-McMillan153821451
Leah YoderNorwin1658300101
Emma MorganTrinity163821161
Tatum VernerLeechburg161830071
Grace TaylorKeystone Oaks163800061
Ella JansenFreedom172820090
Jenna TallmanLatrobe181860020
Nikki RetortMohawk193800060
Marlee RennerCalifornia208811080
Harlie VanceAlbert Gallatin213841030
Ashley DeweeseAmbridge238820030
Erin LuffyKnoch230860380
Grace SwigartUpper St. Clair2598411120
Taylor GlowaSouth Park256831050
Alexia BrownPine-Richland264820130
Mercedes SicklesLaurel Highlands275800120
Natalie KingFreeport2711820150
Sydney PetrowskiLaurel Highlands284800010
Larkyn CrowePenns Manor2888611120
Lauren SukayGreensburg Central Catholic3010800060
Nina ChristopherLigonier Valley3010810030
Destinee BowenApollo-Ridge3215810050
Emily MenhartCarmichaels3410840070
Maitlyn BerfieldHomer-Center368811050
Alanna MeloyDerry385810140
Katelyn ChilzerYough409830060
Hannah FrizzellRinggold417810070
Kira BrownKiski Area417800390
Navaeh ChoppYough449830060
Madison BorkovichFox Chapel460820050
Claire KatzFox Chapel483810050
Mackenzie BookerValley00811180
Emily AmotoMt. Lebanon21730081
Kali HarrisMars65712050
Kaitlyn ConardSerra Catholic82741091
Isabella SciulloBethel Park83710141
Paige CampbellBlackhawk83740071
Emily WilhelmSpringdale83721051
Alexis RiskeSeton LaSalle82740021
Maddi MarcianoPeters Township93700021
Kallie KretzlerNorth Hills90731031
Sophie SchmuckerLatrobe103700041
Jaycee HaidzeHighlands101730061
Angelina LaMarcaMontour1117301111
Sarah KondratikCharleroi110720001
Shayna PostlerBethel Park110721171
Emily NovakSteel Valley114730011
Maddie BoydLaurel110700061
Addie TaggBaldwin121710361
Joelle BoyerQuaker Valley122710041
Marissa SchuckmanSeton LaSalle120730031
Emilee HohenshelBeaver1247301111
Audry LawrenceFreedom138710081
Mallory HallockFranklin Regional130712171
Alexi ArgyrosElizabeth Forward131710051
Lauren LoberChartiers-Houston1417422101
Sydney HunterGateway1467231121
Graci FairmanThomas Jefferson146711041
Marlaina BozekTrinity142740041
Clara NiglioMoon154720060
Olivia UlamCanon-McMillan1537434120
Jesse FehrsNeshannock151740480
Nikki BearerNorthern Cambria153710010
Jessica CekadaHighlands151700010
Alyssa CarozzaSouth Park157710000
Lexi DawsonBeaver1797423140
Morgan StrawMarion Center174740040
Gina PetropolousMoon174710060
Chloe PerkinsGreensburg Salem204720050
Claire WhalenThomas Jefferson209710050
Sydney SheredyNorthern Cambria204712050
Hanna BinekSouth Fayette212720050
Carissa CaldwellGreensburg Salem224720050
Taylor DavisFreeport239710020
Hannah SchookWest Allegheny287710060
Julia SimpsonPine-Richland282740060
Hannah CorvinSouthmoreland295700000
Rae McNairMt. Pleasant315700020
Abigail BorelloCentral Valley321710030
Sarah AukermanDerry324720000
Erin JamesonBishop Canevin3210710080
Hannah SisakHomer-Center3327200120
Bella JanowiakNorth Allegheny336740050
Maddie WagnerFreeport335720130
Abby TomaykoPenns Manor359711190
Lydia McIlwainWest Shamokin368710140
Anna HarmonArmstrong399720060
Jordan SinzRinggold397711160
Brooke HallerCentral Valley390720020
Ashlee BairKiski Area484710020
Casey GattoValley00740050
Katelyn StokanPeters Township33600040
Shayleigh GulvasDuBois Central Catholic42610121
Madeline RitenourMt. Lebanon50630000
Madison TaylorSouth Allegheny70640151
Kayla HartnettSteel Valley70630011
Cam MurphyShaler726213131
Hannah BradfieldHampton80622031
Casey BornakWest Mifflin82651061
Alyssa CappaRiverview83631121
Hadley HorenskySeton LaSalle81620191
Caitlyn GuerrieroSeton LaSalle816202111
Chloe HonickSerra Catholic816100111
Kalsey DenkSouth Allegheny90610201
Faith MartinCharleroi90630011
Selena PhillipsWaynesburg93620111
Emma StockThomas Jefferson92620031
Kacey WellerHopewell92610021
Theresa WilsonSewickley Academy90611101
Kate HondruPeters Township103641061
Leia DayHopewell103601051
Maddie GrossSeneca Valley102610031
Kiera JonesLeechburg112643051
Hailey FreemanCanon-McMillan110620471
Emilee WaldropMars113613081
Makayla BlairDeer Lakes1106304121
Sklyer TortoreaShaler111630111
Casey BartonSeton LaSalle110601001
Sophie BrandonKnoch110600001
Kylee GoodmanWaynesburg112610161
Emma MuirBlackhawk135640140
Kylie ZoureliasHighlands131620010
Sierra LaDonneKeystone Oaks134600180
Ashley NoelLatrobe142611140
Morgan OravitzHighlands140611020
Mylaina PendoCalifornia164621160
Jessica KrugNorthern Cambria163601050
Aliya NicholPurchase Line173600120
Taylor MaggertLaurel Highlands182610050
Allie PradyPenn-Trafford182640040
Abby ChalovichThomas Jefferson187610140
Leah HartzbergPine-Richland182620020
Bri BogaczOakland Catholic197610060
Autumn DonatelliNorthern Cambria194610130
Toni SchaeferMoon197640030
Paige StevensonUpper St. Clair238610130
Kelsi TerzolinoHempfield251600030
Audrey JosephsonIndiana255600030
Savanna UrikFreeport258600010
Abby SwankMt. Pleasant252640030
Ava BaileyGreensburg Central Catholic286611050
Natalie WardGreensburg Central Catholic285600050
Kendall TrunzoNorth Allegheny2813600030
Kylie GosliakRinggold318610030
Garrity BungardConnellsville353610070
Alexis JellisonDerry356611100
Lauren HarrisNorth Allegheny3712620020
Brynn PalmerFox Chapel381610020
Katrina TalianiDeer Lakes00610010
Mekenzie RedaMapletown30541041
Macee CreeMapletown30520031
Susan HillBeaver36511011
Lauren CayeBethel Park30511111
Reece HasleyDeer Lakes30500011
Katie WhiteButler30500001
Mackenzie DunnKarns City33520021
L CrichlowEllis School40510000
Natalie TomSerra Catholic50510041
Kate HartShady Side Academy50520231
Grace WoodlingSouth Side51511021
Maura RyanGateway61521121
Maura CerraDeer Lakes60520111
Mirjana HutnikPeters Township62500011
Makenzie MihalkoNorwin60520131
Nikkita VojnikGateway60530001
Makenna NegleyButler60510001
Bayleigh McCulloughTrinity60500021
Madison KirkwoodSouth Allegheny72512141
Lindsay HansSeneca Valley73501021
Tylar RafailSpringdale72510041
Morgan FallerBlackhawk70500051
Neleh NogayNeshannock70500001
Bailey NicolBeaver74510151
Alina MattsonSewickley Academy70520011
Hannah BrewerLatrobe71520121
Mia HorwattBurrell82550131
M. CalahanWestern Beaver81510001
Lydia QualgiaHampton82530041
Jasmine DemaskeJefferson-Morgan81520021
JenkinsAvella80510001
Malliah ShreckCranberry83510021
Mariah DeriggiFranklin Regional91530031
Lily EberleinQuaker Valley92510061
Izzy ManninoMontour93511041
Marissa HoeschSteel Valley101510361
Emma AugustineYough115510000
Taylor DusenberryMapletown110530120
Shae-Lynn QuinnUnion114521170
Claire ZimmermanSeneca Valley122511150
Dana CampbellPurchase Line120500030
Isabella CountrymanSerra Catholic120540030
Madisen LavelleBethel Park122530120
Brooke LiebNorthern Cambria122520000
Audra SappNorth Allegheny120500010
Cassie CarlsonBaldwin130520260
Kailey LarcineseElizabeth Forward132520030
Anna BlumBeaver136540160
Bella BucyThomas Jefferson133530050
Sarah SawhookHighlands130500040
Fran LatinoMoon132530020
Kaelyn DewarLaurel Highlands150510060
Bela BenceHomer-Center152500050
Laney MonroeMarion Center155521030
K. BurkeNorth Catholic163500000
Macaela MorrellBishop Canevin173530080
Ella ZiglearCalifornia185500040
Kendall GomezOakland Catholic192500030
Karri AlbertiniUpper St. Clair205510030
Maegan ShetterlySouthmoreland203500130
Lexi MannellaNorth Catholic213520060
Ava MartinUpper St. Clair224520010
Abby KingKiski Area241510050
Lauren HaywoodNorth Allegheny286520030
Alyssa PolliceBishop Canevin347510060
Leah JaquayRinggold426510030
Vanessa PorterBelle Vernon00510020
Faith Burkholder-WalterMapletown00510000
Ella KeeblerMt. Lebanon20430060
Angelina PepeNorwin30400010
Molly CollinsRiverview30411040
Hannah MenschBlackhawk30410020
Kiera WittRochester30400000
Hayley SomersFrazier31400110
Sarah CowellFranklin Regional30410050
Annalynn WharryNew Castle40420031
Juliana EvansNew Castle40410031
Mikayla SalleseQuaker Valley40420001
Maria FratangeloKeystone Oaks42420001
A. TimbarEllis School40410021
Abby AllenCanon-McMillan51410111
Tori MartranoShaler53421031
Jasmine HillMarion Center52400211
Stella SwansonSt. Joseph51410031
Frankie Lynn DuddyLaurel50410041
Kelsey StonerBlackhawk51420121
Bre PainterCharleroi50420101
Emily BuchleitnerWest Mifflin62421171
Julia MapleMars63401061
E DelilloNeshannock60400021
Brooke MartinSteel Valley63440251
Reese HammQuaker Valley62410061
Maddie HessQuaker Valley61410021
Lexxie FiteSerra Catholic60420011
Maggie GoebelSewickley Academy60410101
Anneliese ProbeckHampton71421191
Annabella SchueltzLigonier Valley717410011
Alaina TaylorMars74430021
Maera WilliamsHighlands70410021
Ella RichardsShaler70420171
Zoe StaleyAmbridge71421161
Katie SeabrightMcGuffey70400001
Nicolette KloesChartiers-Houston80411021
Caroline DynkaBurrell81410011
Lizzie FiteSerra Catholic80420061
Katie ReedCharleroi80440001
Kayla MiehlBethel Park81410341
Melanie MienkePlum83440021
Olivia YurinkoFranklin Regional84441021
Mackenzie CarpenterWest Greene80431081
Alexis PrejsnarShenango80430021
Aliyah RotharmelSouth Allegheny81461061
Lauren BisignaniLatrobe82400111
Jenna EngleFreedom95420050
Jordan SibertWaynesburg92420050
Raquel ZarlingoUnion93421140
Jenna DefrancoCalifornia92410060
Mariah McCoySouth Side90420010
Hannah KippSt. Joseph91410010
Joie BeacomHighlands102400000
Julia WilliamsUnion103401150
Jordan CruzCalifornia104420020
Taylor LavaleHempfield101420020
Mikayla GoukerWest Mifflin115430120
Sasha KenneyMonessen110411050
Loni ScottMonessen110410030
Sophia DollardNorth Allegheny110400050
Kasey ScearsChartiers-Houston112411280
Kassandra RoushMarion Center112400010
Carly WardPurchase Line121400000
Charlie ConferBurrell122430250
Katie MooreMarion Center122400030
Selena BittenbenderFreedom124410150
Lyndsi UraniUniontown130410010
Bella RegnaThomas Jefferson135420020
Rayna BuzaNorthern Cambria135420030
McKayla BodaCalifornia144411150
Maddie TrostMoon142400010
Angela KobuckGreensburg Salem152400020
Bri McDonoughNorth Allegheny152400060
Alyssa MillerPine-Richland150400000
Camryn DummNorthern Cambria163410280
Kayley GarnetOakland Catholic173410040
Tara WaltersMohawk177400030
Callie SowersHempfield183411000
Kali BarnettEllwood City183410010
Olivia ZeiglerArmstrong194420000
Courtnie PiperHomer-Center192400010
Kayla GaughanGreensburg Salem192400000
Madison SwigartUpper St. Clair192400000
Jordyn BrinkerSouth Park203420010
H. BookNorth Catholic202400020
Kelly DawsonUpper St. Clair217411000
Casey GulyasKiski Area220400020
J. BouchNorth Catholic222410020
Abbi HartHomer-Center231400030
Madison ReikerWest Allegheny237421020
Sydney GrimmLaurel Highlands232410000
Holly ArbesRinggold241400040
Shelby GlickDerry264410000
Gwen StahlPenns Manor272400010
Lauren CarloniIndiana279400020
Abby FabinBelle Vernon00400030
Alivia SchulteisRiverview00411020
Jenna BisegnaDeer Lakes00440050
Vicki BiagettiCarrick10300020
Kate AlexanderFranklin Regional30300021
Annie ModrickWest Mifflin31300121
Samantha TresslerBrownsville30310001
Savannah UrbanBrownsville30310001
Maddie WilliamsSteel Valley30310011
Sky RaypushLeechburg00300000
Jordan HendersonGateway30310011
Madison WannerHampton31320031
Arianna ErkaHampton31310031
Alyssa WintersSewickley Academy30300001
Emma HammQuaker Valley30300031
Savannah AdamsBentworth32311111
Abby SchellerNorth Hills30310021
Carly AgnewMontour40300001
Cierra GaziCharleroi40310001
Katie BabiradBentworth40300001
Raelyn BoyerQuaker Valley40310001
Abbie McCleanMontour40300031
Shay HagermanNorth Hills40320041
Lily WilsonAlbert Gallatin41310031
Chelsea CarozzaSouth Park42310001
Brookelle HolbyBaldwin40300001
Kaitlyn CochenourNeshannock42300151
Ava SwansonSt. Joseph40310001
Kaitlyn MuncieMcGuffey40300001
Molly ColemanSt. Joseph40310001
Sara DeHaasBellefonte40310001
Morgan WetzelCentral Mountain40310001
Rachael McCauleyCranberry40310051
Maia CogleyDuBois Central Catholic42300021
Haileigh ReedClaysburg-Kimmel42310041
A. GibbsDonegal42300001
Kaitlyn ConstantinoClarion41300011
Stephanie ReiderDonegal40300021
Maralee CaldanaBald Eagle Area41300001
Alaura McHenryLatrobe50302021
Abigail GehrMars52320051
Liana MorrealeNorth Catholic50300001
Autumn PettinatoButler50310011
Maddie ChaplaButler51320121
Alyssa RagerTrinity50300001
Emily DavisAvonworth50300021
Emma KollarNorthern Cambria52310011
J. PiattKeystone Oaks52310041
Melina BufaliniHopewell60330021
Maddy AbramowiczNorthgate60321021
Olivia WaldropMars62310011
Francesca BeighleyPlum61301061
Leah LindleyBentworth60310041
Taylor BoydCharleroi60311001
Madison HansSeneca Valley62312001
Paige SneddonMt. Lebanon61300001
Jessica LaPorteKeystone Oaks63311121
Whitney ColeSouth Fayette71310010
Katherine FoxMapletown70320020
Riley CulleitonVincentian Academy70300150
Morgan GralewskiVincentian Academy71310110
Lexi RussellBeaver74310030
Mattalyn HarrLatrobe73320010
Madison EliasMoon73320010
Gabriella FranchockFreeport71310020
Belle PynosBlairsville71321040
Dani Jo MillerSouth Side71300010
Kristen MesickSouth Park72320120
Hailey KosiskoConnellsville70300000
Courtney PoulichMt. Pleasant80330020
Sandra SoltesBethel Park83321010
Rena CarusoGreensburg Salem91300010
K. HagerUniontown100310000
Mackenzie BakerSeneca Valley103300050
Emma NeelSouth Fayette110300010
McKenzie KellyFrazier110311010
Autumn MaerkleOakland Catholic126300020
Alora DunmireJeannette121300050
Mia UrbaniMarion Center124310030
Laura KondasGreensburg Central Catholic133310000
Tori WashinskiFrazier131330100
N. GrimmMohawk130300010
Gianna TimkoNorth Catholic136300010
Abbey GirmanSouth Fayette143300010
Lexi PuskarMt. Pleasant144300000
Rachel BlackburnHighlands150320020
HumberstonUniontown150311000
Mia MazakGreensburg Central Catholic175310020
Jackie BraceMoon171310010
Britney BevenCalifornia172303040
M. NorgeMohawk171310060
Bailey DevinneyPine-Richland184311050
Morgan HallPine-Richland191320020
Courtney MyersSouthmoreland191301020
Macayla WeinerFox Chapel213310000
Jensen StolitzaArmstrong223310000
Hanna PausekHempfield251320170
Haley KulhaJeannette298300060
Gia CosentinoIndiana327310000
Alexie ShawJeannette324300040
Mekenzie SokolBelle Vernon00330140
Andie Jo ConwellValley00300040
Lizzy LekovitchRiverview00300050
Marnie McCormickShady Side Academy00300000
Autumn SprouseSpringdale00300020
Lydia GuthrieDeer Lakes00342170
Madison GattoValley00300010
Maya WinterEllis School00302000
NegleyCentral Martinsburg02310120
Bella CulpCentral Dauphin00300000
Megan FenstermakerParkland21220001
Caroline RiveraParkland21200031
Lindsay SteeberBelle Vernon20210251
Samantha BenedictBeaver Falls22200051
Elizabeth QuattroneSerra Catholic20220141
Aimee JohnsonValley20200001
Shelby KorzarianBaldwin20210011
Elli KotarCanon-McMillan21201131
Sarah StitchSerra Catholic20200021
Kendra RupertoLaurel20200121
Brianna GoodwinWest Greene21210041
Maria BuffaliniVincentian Academy20200001
Garrah MilochikKarns City22210021
Morgan NegleyHopewell22210021
Mackenzie AlavaThomas Jefferson22210031
Cailey GottschalkVincentian Academy20200001
Reese HasleyDeer Lakes20200011
Julia PlattKeystone Oaks20200021
Shyanne LundyDuBois Central Catholic22201031
Kelly DulaneyParkland30200031
Yasmine LoganPenn Hills30211221
Abbey FroehlichPlum30211121
Kamaria KellyFranklin Regional30200131
Megan TothGreensburg Salem31200001
Kylie SimmsWest Greene30210061
N. ReeseMcGuffey30210001
MackPenn Hills30200001
Gemma DesanzoBlackhawk30200001
Maura MarstonPlum32230281
Caitlin McCarthyHampton30200041
Kailey StoverMapletown30230001
Emma GuineeMars32200031
Emilie SnyderBentworth32201021
Margret RussoNeshannock30210101
Lindsey ThomasPeters Township32200041
Kaia IversonEllis School31210031
Emma RedlingerUpper St. Clair30200011
Natalia PetzelSerra Catholic30210011
Anna DamicoFranklin Regional30200141
Becca SeamensNeshannock33210031
Morgan ReedKiski Area30200011
Maria ChutkoNorth Hills32201011
Emily BohnaBrownsville32200121
Gracie ReinkeLeechburg30210031
Amber CollinsMontour30220001
C. BechtoldErie McDowell31210011
Hallie DivittisAmbridge30220001
Gia WoodsKeystone Oaks32201031
Megan HamiltonConemaugh Valley31210001
E. DeHaasBellefonte30201001
Kaylie BruceCranberry32210011
Andrea WatsonCranberry31201001
Morgan ShingledeckerGrove City31200131
Carley SemancikDuBois Central Catholic31210011
Grace AikensPunxsutawney31200011
Payton SimkoClarion31220001
Jordan TallmanLatrobe40210261
Laney LewisHopewell40200051
Bethany WittigNorth Hills40230141
A. MitchellHempfield41200001
Jenna GoreckiMt. Lebanon40220131
Alyssa PageFreedom44200031
Brooke McCannaWestern Beaver41210131
Brooke CossWaynesburg40210021
Emily PollockAvella40200001
New Castle40200011
M EliserNew Castle40200021
Trinity MurphyShady Side Academy40201141
Alex CarperMcKeesport40210031
California40200001
Phoebe WentzellCharleroi40200001
F DuddyLaurel40200001
Hannah AllenPenn-Trafford41200041
Nichole MaleskiSerra Catholic40200021
Brooke MarklandElizabeth Forward40220001
Lauren LutzVincentian Academy40201021
Natasha YarowenkoWest Allegheny41200001
Julia EhrmanSeneca Valley44211021
Keirstyn BeckerUnited40200031
Maria SchrecengostHampton43210021
Haley RichertBethel Park42201031
Lauryn RougeuxErie McDowell42200131
Anna GunbyConemaugh Valley41200121
L. GardnerBellefonte40201001
Hanna LauckBellefonte40220001
Avery SickeriDuBois Central Catholic42211021
Mia MeholickDuBois Central Catholic42200121
M. BieseckerDonegal41210001
Madison BaileyJames Buchanan40200011
Emily DuncanCranberry40210021
Megan HaddenCranberry41201011
Frankilyn DuddyLaurel42210001
Megan PovichShaler52210130
Jahla BrayMcKeesport52200220
Eden KrouseLigonier Valley52200000
Elizabeth KubancekMt. Lebanon50200010
Angelina McCorkleElizabeth Forward50210140
Rachel ZonaNew Castle50200120
Kelsey DuvallSt. Joseph52210020
Jordan SmithFreedom53210030
Hayley PerezKeystone Oaks51200030
Ali MiklosSouth Park50200010
Olivia ShimerLeechburg50210170
Morgan HiltyPenn-Trafford60220000
Brin HunterMcGuffey64200240
Alex BondiPeters Township622402110
Megan HakelLigonier Valley62210000
Abigail FarmerWest Mifflin64211020
Bri HottenfellerSeton LaSalle60210050
Rachel MarsdenErie McDowell61220000
Chloe PaughPeters Township71210040
Elika MoweryCanon-McMillan71220010
Kylie RossMontour71211130
Ally TomicekPine-Richland72200140
Gionna DeLucaGateway71221020
Kara MarshallWest Shamokin72210030
Madison SmithLatrobe71210000
Melanie TaylorNorth Hills73230260
Deyvn TritschBeaver71210030
Kate McCurdyUnion81210140
Lily ShychuckSouth Side83200000
Sydney StahlKeystone Oaks82220020
Danielle BednarMars91210030
McKenna HewittCalifornia91200010
Nicole PedroLaurel Highlands110210010
Lauren SperryLaurel Highlands111210000
Madison SpringerHempfield121210020
Addie BeerPurchase Line122201010
Terri BugayPurchase Line121200030
Erika NielMarion Center123210000
Kelli MesickSouth Park122210120
Sydnee ElickPurchase Line131210010
Maura AgostinelliEllwood City131210020
Lexie VetterSouth Fayette143210000
Bria WhipkeyCarmichaels144201160
Kristin ZurenkoPurchase Line140200010
Faith FetskoSouth Park145200010
Daija BurkeenPenns Manor154210030
Alyssa HaydonMoon151200030
Riley Jo BrownOakland Catholic164200020
Sydney MatijevicJeannette182200050
Kenzie ParkinsonJeannette184200040
Mya FatulaHomer-Center195200000
Marcia AmandolaGreensburg Central Catholic201200030
Marydeth FeitsFreedom202210030
Jaelynn StoutJeannette218200030
Breanna ZenisekHomer-Center253200000
Nadia MowadCentral Valley270200020
Brianne GinterHomer-Center281200030
Justice CarmodyFox Chapel300200020
Brooke BiresKiski Area304200020
Jamie LappeShaler00200000
Rylee GattoValley00200140
Lacey RavasCornell00201000
Kiara ClaritCornell00201030
Jada JenkinsCornell00210020
Angel MatukeCornell00210020
MiKaela CollinsRiverview00200260
Hannah HartleyMapletown00221020
Gabby YostSpringdale00200020
Dayna ZezzaSpringdale00200000
Natalie WoitesSpringdale00200000
Bella FielloShady Side Academy00210030
Miya TominelloRiverview00200040
Haley BeardsleyUpper St. Clair00210220
Briell PriceMapletown00200000
Gabby BrittonBurrell00200000
Autumn GustavichJefferson-Morgan00200000
Van WinkleWestern Beaver00200010
Ashley WeaverLeechburg00200000
T KirschnerQuigley Catholic00200000
BrutamskyQuigley Catholic00200000
TracyQuigley Catholic00200000
Alex RudnickiRochester00210000
Lois BennettAvonworth10100011
Savannah JohnsonWashington10100001
Lindsay HillBlackhawk10110001
Kate MyersApollo-Ridge18100001
Bailey DarnellConnellsville11110011
Emma BeachemRiverside10100121
Anna DurbinWest Greene10101001
Lizzie HorvatPenn-Trafford11110001
Tab PalakRochester10100001
BreAnn JacksonWest Greene10100021
Paige ElmerCentral Valley10110021
Marryka BeckCanon-McMillan10110001
Kassie CavanaghSeneca Valley12100021
Jade JanssensMars22100031
Sheridan JohnsonWashington20110001
Kailey JohnstonLigonier Valley22100011
Randi ThomasWashington20100001
Natalie RodgersLatrobe21100011
Meadow ConleyNorthgate20101011
Kiersten ZimmermanApollo-Ridge20100001
P AbramowiczNorthgate20100011
Micayla KellySerra Catholic20110011
Natalia MarinchekDerry20100001
Kayla SmallNew Brighton20100021
Jennifer WallerSerra Catholic20110021
Carrera SutherlandCanon-McMillan20120021
Allison McGeeMars22100021
Aubri HogsettBrownsville21120101
A. SchafferCarrick20110001
Grace RougeauxMarion Center20100001
A. SnyderBeth-Center20100001
Ke. MillerWestern Beaver21100111
Abby PentzCurwensville22100011
Jordan SnyderThomas Jefferson20100001
Hannah PettitWest Greene22100021
Lilly HawkKnoch20110011
Sydney KasperHampton21110011
Hannah TurtzerAlbert Gallatin22100021
Hanna CroweBeaver20100021
Bella VozarLeechburg20110001
Jordan PonchioneUnited20100001
Vanessa MillerLaurel20101031
Lexi FergConemaugh Valley20110011
Union21110011
Madison KnisleyClaysburg-Kimmel21110031
Jasmine KennedyClaysburg-Kimmel23110001
Holly HartmanPunxsutawney20110011
Brooke BushmireSouth Fayette30100000
Sydnee MozickSouth Fayette31100010
Deanna GrattonGateway30130040
Mallory GreenEast Allegheny30100000
Ashley DicktonBlackhawk33111020
Katie ProofSteel Valley32110010
VonnysteeleMontour30110000
WelshChartiers Valley30101010
Megan LacyShaler32121010
Leyna MasonShenango30120010
Shelby DobrzynskiMcGuffey30110000
Jordan HofeckerLigonier Valley31110020
Jenna BonneysteeleChartiers Valley30110020
Taryn SchmidtRiverside30100010
Bella NordicHampton30100020
Demi RossCentral Valley30100000
Anna ZierdenPeters Township31100010
Genna BargeEllis School30101010
Lindsey StormerLigonier Valley31100020
Savannah RaymondLaurel Highlands30110000
Haley PellaArmstrong30100000
Brittney FritersKarns City31110000
Clara BarrMcGuffey32110000
Morgan BonenbergerNorth Hills31101120
Sarah MooreMcGuffey31110000
T. SchaeferNorth Catholic32100010
Meadow WhitingWilmington31100110
Gracie ZisisMonessen31100000
Sarah BootsEllwood City31100010
Kamryn MarcusFranklin Regional30110010
Alli ResetarWest Mifflin31100120
Lacey KaleShenango30101020
Katie HerrodWaynesburg31110000
Tyler TurkThomas Jefferson31100020
Alyssa FryKiski Area31100000
Paytun WiernikMontour30110000
Jensen MillerNew Castle31110010
Hailey StifflerConemaugh Valley31110010
Maria AndersonCranberry31110000
Rebekah ClaarClaysburg-Kimmel30101020
L. MillerDonegal30100020
Kirstyn AthertonJames Buchanan30110010
Jenna MongoldJames Buchanan31110000
Maddie SpencerJames Buchanan31110000
Jordynn ParkDonegal30100020
Danielle OrendiUpper St. Clair40110000
Brailee PriceUnited42101000
Sarah PierceIndiana40100010
MacKenzie WannerMonessen40100000
Cheyenne ShandorBaldwin40111120
Jenna JacobsCalifornia41100010
Taylor SofrankoMt. Pleasant410100000
Anna HarmonSpringdale42110030
Miranda GibbonsPenns Manor40100020
Megan TimkoPurchase Line40100020
Cameron MeierTrinity40110000
Amber WilkesPeters Township41120160
Madison WillareSt. Joseph40110010
Caeley SchererVincentian Academy40100010
Rachel BowenUnion42100030
Adeline TaggBaldwin40100110
Ashley WrubleDuBois Central Catholic41100020
Maddie CorneliusCranberry40100020
Qitarah HardisonMonessen52100000
Sydney PersuitQuaker Valley51100020
Marin SleithYough50100010
Kaitlyn KudlawiecNorthern Cambria51110000
Kaylee BoringMohawk50100000
Nicole BenvenutiArmstrong52100000
Taylor PelissaroRinggold61100000
Emily CampbellArmstrong62101000
Jenna SelkerFreeport62110010
Ella KasperowiczPine-Richland61110000
Belle MatijevicJeannette67100020
Sage TellishSouth Side60100010
Olivia VissariKnoch60100020
Grace BrownCarmichaels73110030
Hannah FoustBlairsville71110000
Johnnie Marie OlenchickNorthern Cambria70110020
Sofia PuglianoOakland Catholic80100010
Soleil SimpsonMonessen80110020
Cameron DevinneyPine-Richland90100000
T. LavaleHempfield90100000
Zoey NovellaNorthern Cambria93110020
Emily MarshallHomer-Center101100000
Cylie ShafferHomer-Center100100000
Bre BehrendtPurchase Line100100000
Abbie MaziarzBishop Canevin1012100000
Carley RosenbergerArmstrong103100140
Isabella KriskyFox Chapel111100000
Kassandra DePoppeFreedom112100000
Elle PawlikowskySouthmoreland121100010
Nyla BettsOakland Catholic135100020
Lacey CaetiCalifornia144100000
Alycia ZayachakPenns Manor151100000
Abby TroutmanFox Chapel224100000
Makenna TinsmanPenns Manor233110000
Allura JendrasikRiverview00101040
Mhairi WebsterEllis School00110000
Kaylee TurcheckWaynesburg00110000
Jayden ScapellatoBelle Vernon00100020
Nyriah MolnarBelle Vernon00100130
Sarah DannerDeer Lakes00110030
Ashley BanksValley00100010
Marleen MeyerDeer Lakes00101010
Domenica WolfeValley00100020
Renah KozemchakYough20000000
Carolyn AlincicMt. Pleasant10000000
Sarah KuklinskiSouth Fayette10000000
Chay OdenSouth Fayette21000000
Halle HooksArmstrong62000000
Sydney LaclairLaurel Highlands90000000
Mallory OrndorffConnellsville19000000
Kylie SausHempfield20000000
E. GlosnerHempfield70000000
A. SimmenHempfield20000000
Autumn FennellPenns Manor224000020
Cayla TraficanteOakland Catholic72000010
Olivia HamelMt. Lebanon20000100
Chyanne ColemanDerry70000000
Kiley LatshawDerry130000000
Madi KrughEllwood City61000000
Julia HetrickArmstrong40000000
Shelby MichaelLaurel Highlands10000000
Marissa TauferWashington20001000
Abby FordyceCarmichaels144000000
Autumn TurcoCarmichaels11000000
Catherine ParsonsOakland Catholic22000000
Michaela WeismantleOakland Catholic70000000
Rayna WinstonMonessen10000000
Kinsey WilsonMonessen10000000
Flo TangWashington10000000
Kierston WormsleyWashington20000100
Taylor CarlisleWashington10000000
Naudya MillerWashington20000000
Ashley UkasikRinggold22000000
Lizzy WelchRinggold144000000
Amy PetersonRinggold01000000
Ellie McNamaraRinggold21000020
Debbie SpaidPurchase Line80000000
Rachel LundbergPurchase Line10000000
Gabby BurgettPurchase Line20000000
Zoey FaughtPurchase Line50000000
Emma SmithPurchase Line20000000
Eliza MoorePurchase Line10000000
Haley AndersonPurchase Line20000000
Avery FalisecPurchase Line30000000
Madison OrfPurchase Line10000000
Emily BrackenPurchase Line10000000
A. TubbsEast Allegheny30000000
HooverUniontown50000000
Addie MangieriNorth Allegheny10000000
Gabbi AughtonPine-Richland20000000
Bailey PerrinPenn-Trafford10010000
Bailey WhiteBishop Canevin15000010
Faith KeeneCalifornia10000000
Mia BurnsGreensburg Central Catholic11000000
Kaylee HutchinsonMt. Pleasant13000010
Sara TeachoutSouth Fayette20000000
Jordan ZellersKiski Area80000000
Madison LeithKiski Area20000000
Lexi HottenfellerWest Allegheny32000020
Keeghan CookDeer Lakes40040020
Savanna SmithPenns Manor101000020
Katelyn MooreWest Shamokin102000010
Abby HixsonMt. Pleasant01000000
Erica OrnerHempfield13000000
Kara WeaverNorwin01000000
JohnsonEast Allegheny30000000
Amanda SaulhEast Allegheny31000000
D. BelloEast Allegheny30000000
Gionna OtoEast Allegheny30000000
Kyleigh ReedDerry20000000
Samantha LynnFreeport11000000
Tapanga CookJeannette20000000
Reagan GriffinJeannette36000010
Fiona HughesCalifornia20000000
Sydni JunkerNorth Allegheny10000000
Torri AshbaughMarion Center101000000
Madison MumauMarion Center32000000
Caitlin MumauHomer-Center30000000
Hannah GuthrieUniontown20000000
Leighlyn GuthrieUniontown30000000
Abbey KingUniontown10000000
Nicole RatesLaurel Highlands10000000
Paitlyn KnupskyLaurel Highlands10000000
Maddie LivingstonLaurel Highlands10000000
Laini BerryArmstrong12000000
Jordyn SimoniFreedom21000010
Bethany StraubRochester10000010
C. DuerksenNorth Catholic85000000
Katie RavasioNorth Catholic100000000
Brianna ToalMoon11000000
Marissa KentzelSouth Park30000010
Jayla TierneySouth Park10000000
Tori MayPine-Richland30000000
Ashley TrillowSouth Side20000000
Sidney McCullyBlairsville22000000
Allison OswaldBlairsville20000000
Mackenzie KearnsElizabeth Forward51010000
Kate BaroneMt. Lebanon20000000
Haylie WagnerMt. Lebanon20010000
Jenna VeticaEllwood City30000000
Victoria WaltersMohawk10000000
Kylee CerminaraSeton LaSalle30010160
Alana ClearyThomas Jefferson40000000
Jackie BurichThomas Jefferson32000010
Jenna KisnerThomas Jefferson20000000
Savannah MallozziThomas Jefferson31000000
Raven MurrayApollo-Ridge02000000
Rebecca HessGreensburg Central Catholic02000000
StoutCentral Martinsburg02000000
Natalie MowadCentral Valley20000020
Chelsea StabileGreensburg Salem30000000
Anna HolsingHighlands30000000
Crystal LynnFreeport11000000
Alyssa KunickiFreeport10000000
Rachel LiebNorthern Cambria10000000
Jensen WiewioraNorthern Cambria20000000
Giana HutchensArmstrong10000000
Madison CyphertSouthmoreland10000000
Mercedes BandoSouthmoreland10000000
Raegan McKelveySouthmoreland10000000
Hannah LasekSeton LaSalle30010030
Grace SchrecengostWest Shamokin30000010
Samantha ElliotLatrobe20000000
Roni KaufmanGreensburg Salem02000000
Riley PastoriusSeton LaSalle30000000
Ally TrybusNorthern Cambria01000000
Skylar HoneFrazier02000000
Jaylese LombardiChartiers-Houston20000000
Pagie McAvoyChartiers-Houston31000000
Katelyn ZeiglerWest Perry01001000
Olivia LehmanPine Grove02001000
Katelyn RittenbaughPine Grove02010000
Tori RabuckWilliams Valley01020000
Maddy BordnerWilliams Valley01000020
Jessica DavidheiserBrandywine Heights02011020
click me